ASUS Prime B760M-A-CSM

Price History
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Intel LGA 1700 Socket for 13th and 12th Generation Intel Processors
• Comprehensive cooling with VRM heatsinks and hybrid fan headers
• ASUS Enhanced Memory Profile II and ASUS OptiMem II for exclusive memory technology
• Aura Sync RGB lighting with addressable Gen 2 headers and Aura RGB headers
• Supports Intel Celeron, Pentium Gold, Core i3, i5, i7, i9 processors
• Supports DDR5 SDRAM with up to 128 GB RAM capacity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime B760M-A-CSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS PRIME B760M-A-CSM Business Motherboard Socket Intel LGA 1700 (Intel B760, mATX, DDR5 Memory, 2x PCIe 4.0 M.2, Aura Sync) B0BRXYV559
Intel LGA 1700 Socket: Ready for the 13th and 12th Inte processor generation Ultrafast connectivity: PCIe 4.0, dual M.2 slots, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, rear USB 3.2 Gen 2, front USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C Comprehensive cooling: VRM heatsink, M.2 heatsink, PCH cooling body, body, body, body, body, body, body Fan header and Fan Xpert 2+ Exclusive memory technology: ASUS Enhanced Memory Profile II and ASUS OptiMem II Aura Sync RGB lighting Integrated addressable Gen 2 headers and Aura RGB header for RGB LED strips that can be easily synchronized with Aura Sync-enabled hardware
prodImage
£105.38
Shipping: Free
MB ASUS Intel 1700 PRIME B760M-A-CSM
prodImage
£258.38
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME B760M-A-CSM Business Motherboard Socket Intel LGA 1700 (Intel B760, m
ASUS PRIME B760M-A-CSM Business Motherboard Socket Intel LGA 1700 (Intel B760, m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£274.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Intel LGA 1700 Socket for 13th and 12th Generation Intel Processors
Comprehensive cooling with VRM heatsinks and hybrid fan headers
ASUS Enhanced Memory Profile II and ASUS OptiMem II for exclusive memory technology
Aura Sync RGB lighting with addressable Gen 2 headers and Aura RGB headers
Supports Intel Celeron, Pentium Gold, Core i3, i5, i7, i9 processors
Supports DDR5 SDRAM with up to 128 GB RAM capacity
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime B760M-A-CSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSM
£92.34
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSMCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime B860M-K
£105.76
ASUS Prime B860M-KCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFi
£179.76
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFiCompare 9 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair 2006
£759.04
ASUS ROG Crosshair 2006Compare 2 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-Plus
£187.19
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime B450M-A II
£85.00
ASUS Prime B450M-A IICompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F Gaming
£128.23
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F GamingCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFi
£238.10
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFiCompare 9 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFi
£122.35
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFiCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFi
£226.25
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFiCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X GEN5
£105.07
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE B760M E
£85.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-A WiFi D4
£105.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Pro H610M-C-CSM
£104.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime B660M-A D4
£111.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE H510M H
£102.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£102.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B760 DS3H DDR4
£89.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Pro B760M-C-CSM
£109.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock B760M Pro RS/D5
£109.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-A-CSM
prodImage
£105.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£258.38
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£274.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel