ASUS Prime H810M-A-CSM

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS Prime H810M-A-CSM
from £97.498 offersManufacturer: ASUSPrice History
• Socket: 1851
• Motherboard for Intel processors with LGA1851 socket
• Support for DDR5 RAM
• Form factor: mATX
• 4 SATA ports for storage devices
• 1 PCIe x16 slot for graphics cards
• Integrated audio and networking features
• Dimensions: Height 24.4 cm, Length 24.0 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£97.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£102.35
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS PRIME H810M-A-CSM, Intel mATX Motherboard, 6+1+1+1 Power Stages, DDR5 Slot, PCIe 4.0, 2 M.2 Slots, Intel 16 GB Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB-A 10 Gbps, USB-C 5Gbps, Black 148696163
Designed for the future of AI computing, with the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications Exclusive Software: ASUS DriverHub, ASUS MyHotkey, Aura Sync Intel LGA 1851 Socket: Designed for Intel Core Ultra processors (Series 2) Complete cooling solutions: VRM heatsink, PCH heatsink, hybrid fan header and Xpert 2+ Fan High performance network: Intel 1GB Ethernet network
prodImage
£97.49
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME H810M-A-CSM Intel H810 LGA 1851 Socket V1 Micro ATX 90MB1KK0-M0EAYC
ASUS PRIME H810M-A-CSM Intel H810 LGA 1851 Socket V1 Micro ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£102.35
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME H810M-A-CSM Intel H810 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) micro ATX 90MB1KK0-M0EAYC
ASUS PRIME series motherboards are expertly engineered to unleash the full potential of the latest Intel® Core™ Ultra Processors (Series 2). Boasting a robust power design. comprehensive cooling solutions and intelligent tuning options. the PRIME H810M-A-CSM motherboard provides users and PC DIY builders with a range of performance optimizations via intuitive software and firmware features. It’s designed to be Advanced AI PC-ready. offering the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications.ASUS Corporate Stable ModelASUS Corporate Stable Model (CSM) is a commercial program designed to provide stable and reliable motherboards. Offering up to 36-month product lifecycle support and 6-month end-of-life notice to allow sufficient lead times for your organization to get ready for product transitions. Each purchase of an ASUS CSM motherboard comes with ASUS Control Center Express - server-grade IT management software.ASUS Control Center ExpressASUS Control Center Express is an integrated IT monitoring and management software designed to deploy faster. simplify IT operations and improve productivity with comprehensive control and user-friendly functions. ASUS Control Center Express is compatible with over 100 ASUS motherboards to provide a high-quality. TCO-optimized solution for your business needs.Optimize IT endpoint managementDesigned to assist IT staff in monitoring and controlling devices within their corporate networks. and facilitate inventory checking in multiple locations remotely.Automate IT maintenanceAllows IT staff to schedule automatic updates of the latest BIOS. software and utilities to specific or all devices at off-peak times. enhancing system stability and IT operational flexibility.Securely manage all of endpointsSecurely manage endpoint configuration. portable storage access and PC software applications by enabling them to create grouping rules on individual devices.PerformanceDigital Power DesignStable power is crucial for maximizing the performance of Intel® Core™ Ultra Processors (Series 2).The PRIME H810M-A-CSM features an 6+1+1+1 phase design with discrete MOSFETs.ensuring efficient and stable power delivery for Intel® processors plus steady performance for day-to-day use.Enhanced Memory & Storage PerformanceDIMM FitDIMM Fit is an ASUS-exclusive BIOS feature that precisely analyzes individual memory modules to optimize performance and pinpoint potential issues. This offers peak efficiency. compatibility. and system stability. Whether you are an overclocker seeking ultimate performance. a competitor pursuing the most responsive gameplay. or a content creator prioritizing rock-solid stability. DIMM Fit provides optimizations tailored to your needs and your hardware configuration.Two M.2 slots (up to 64Gbps)PRIME H810M-A-CSM offers a total of two M.2 slots. including one that supports data-transfer speeds of up to 64Gbps via PCIe 4.0. one that supports 32Gbps via PCIe 4.0. This enables quicker boot-up and app load times with OS or application drives.1CoolingCooler by designThe PRIME H810M-A-CSM motherboard is engineered with multiple onboard heatsinks and an array of hybrid fan headers to help ensure your rig stays cool and stable under intense workloads.CoolingSmart cooling precisionASUS Fan Xpert 2+ASUS Fan Xpert 2+ software provides comprehensive control over fans. An Auto-Tuning mode intelligently configures all parameters with a single click. There’s also an Extreme Quiet mode that reduces chassis fan speeds to below the default minimum to keep your system whisper-quiet when performing light tasks. Fans can also be controlled via the UEFI BIOS.2FlexibilityEmpowering connectionsThis motherboard offers a versatile range of connectivity. including support for PCIe 4.0 M.2. PCIe 4.0 slot and an arsenal of USB ports which includes Type-C® connection.High Speed TransferringNumerous USB ports support high-end rigs loaded with peripherals. including two rear USB Type-A ports with transmission speeds
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£103.54
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME H810M-A-CSM Intel H810 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) micro ATX 90MB1KK0-M0EAYC
ASUS PRIME H810M-A-CSM Intel H810 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) micro ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASUS H810M-A-CSM Motherboards - Black 90MB1KK0M0EAYC
ASUS H810M-A-CSM Motherboards - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£111.54
£116.53
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ASUS PRIME H810M-A-CSM, Intel H810, S 1851, DDR5, SATA3, PCIe 4.0, 2x M.2, GbE, 90MB1KK0-M0EAYC
ASUS PRIME H810M-A-CSM, Intel H810, S 1851, DDR5, SATA3, PCIe 4.0, 2x M.2, GbE,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£113.28
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME H810M-A-CSM Intel H810 LGA 1851 micro ATX 90MB1KK0-M0EAYC
ASUS PRIME H810M-A-CSM Intel H810 LGA 1851 micro ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
‎ASUS ASUS PRIME H810M-A-CSM, Intel mATX Motherboard, 6+1+1+1 Power Stages, DDR5 Slot,
ASUS PRIME H810M-A-CSM, Intel mATX Motherboard, 6+1+1+1 Power Stages, DDR5 Slot,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£164.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard for Intel processors with LGA1851 socket
Support for DDR5 RAM
Form factor: mATX
4 SATA ports for storage devices
1 PCIe x16 slot for graphics cards
Integrated audio and networking features
Dimensions: Height 24.4 cm, Length 24.0 cm
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime H810M-A-CSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS Prime B450M-K II
£72.35
ASUS Prime B450M-K IICompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Hero
£499.99
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E HeroCompare 9 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W Neo
£329.99
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W NeoCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFi
£419.99
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFi
£122.68
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFiCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 Extreme
£511.97
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 ExtremeCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Glacial
£909.68
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E GlacialCompare 4 Prices
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSM
£131.21
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSMCompare 10 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-Plus
£155.99
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime X870-P
£139.99
ASUS Prime X870-PCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime B760M-A D4-CSM
£97.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-R D4
£73.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Rexburg 2
£96.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B760M H V2
£99.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4
£76.62
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-D
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI Pro H810M-B
£99.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5
£114.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSM
£99.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-K
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS Prime H810M-A-CSM
TechInn
prodImage
£97.49
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£102.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.54
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel