ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4

Manufacturer: ASRock
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4
from £76.62to £120.5511 offersManufacturer: ASRock
• Motherboard
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Memory Type: DDR4
• Max. Memory Size: 64 GB
• Connections: 15-pin D-SUB output, Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI output, Microphone, PS/2, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Form Factor: MicroATX
• Chipset: Intel B760
• Number of DIMMs: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asrock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4, Intel B760, 1700, Micro ATX, 2 DDR4, VGA, HDMI, DP, GB LAN, PCIe4, 2x M.2 MBD3441
Supports 13th Gen & 12th Gen Intel Core Processors (LGA1700) 5+1+1 Power Phase Supports DDR4 5333MHz (OC) 1 PCIe 4.0 x16, 2 PCIe 3.0 x1, 1 M.2 Key E for WiFi Graphics Output Options: HDMI, DisplayPort, D-Sub Realtek ALC887/897 7.1 CH HD Audio Codec 4 SATA3, 1 Hyper M.2 (PCIe Gen4x4), 1 Ultra M.2 (PCIe Gen3x4 & SATA) 1 USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-C (Rear), 5 USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-A (3 Rear, 2 Front),
prodImage
£76.62
Shipping: Free
Asrock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4 Intel B760 1700 Micro Atx 2 Ddr4 Vga Hdmi Dp Gb Lan Pcie 90MXBL40A0UAYZ
Asrock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4 Intel B760 1700 Micro Atx 2 Ddr4 Vga Hdmi Dp Gb Lan Pcie, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£78.35
Shipping: Free
Asrock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4 Intel B760 LGA 1700 Micro ATX 90MXBL40A0UAYZ
Asrock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4 Intel B760 LGA 1700 Micro ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£79.15
Shipping: Free
Asrock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4 Intel B760 LGA 1700 micro ATX
5+1+1 Power Phase DesignFeaturing sturdy components and completely smooth power delivery to the CPU. offering enhanced performance for gamers.High Speed M.2 Solution(PCIe Gen4 x4)Supports PCI Express 4.0 M.2 SSDs. it is capable of perform twice the speed compared to previous 3rd generation. giving a lightning fast data transferring experience.M.2 (KEY E) For WiFiBesides the onboard LAN port. users may also choose 802.11ac wireless connections by M.2 (Key E) slot.3 Graphics OutputsComplete with all three types of most used connectors! Packed with a D-Sub + DisplayPort + HDMI combo.Auto Driver InstallerNo need to worry about lack of disk drive! Asrock preinstall LAN driver to ensure that you are able to install all drivers needed in an easier way than using SCD.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£80.21
Shipping: Free
ASRock Mainboard B760M-HDV/M.2 D4 - Micro ATX - Socket Intel 1700 - Intel B760
prodImage
£114.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4 Intel 1700 Motherboard | Micro-ATX | 2x DDR4 | 2x M.2🔥 90MXBL40A0UAYZ
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4 Intel 1700 Motherboard | Micro-ATX | 2x DDR4 | 2x M.2🔥, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£82.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.15 / Unit
Asrock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4 Intel B760 LGA 1700 micro ATX 90MXBL40A0UAYZ
Asrock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4 Intel B760 LGA 1700 micro ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Asrock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4, Intel B760, 1700, Micro ATX, 2 DDR4, VGA, HDMI, DP, GB 90-MXBL40-A0UAYZ
Asrock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4, Intel B760, 1700, Micro ATX, 2 DDR4, VGA, HDMI, DP, GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£84.70
Shipping: Free
Asrock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4, Intel B760 1700 Micro-ATX DDR4 VGA HDMI DP LAN PCIe4 M2 90-MXBL40-A0UAYZ
Asrock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4, Intel B760 1700 Micro-ATX DDR4 VGA HDMI DP LAN PCIe4 M2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£84.73
Shipping: Free
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4, Intel B760, LGA1700, DDR4, SATA3, PCIe 4.0, 2x M.2, GbE 90-MXBL40-A0UAYZ
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4, Intel B760, LGA1700, DDR4, SATA3, PCIe 4.0, 2x M.2, GbE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£86.28
Shipping: Free
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4, Intel B760, 1700, Micro ATX, 2 DDR4, VGA, HDMI, DP, GB 90-MXBL40-A0UAYZ
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4, Intel B760, 1700, Micro ATX, 2 DDR4, VGA, HDMI, DP, GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£120.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chipset
Chipset:Intel B760
Connections
RAID Compatibility:RAID 0, RAID 1, RAID 10, RAID 5
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI output, Microphone, PS/2, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
USB 3.2 Ports:4x
Interfaces:M.2, SATA III (600 MB/s)
PCI Express Slots:2x PCI Express 3.0 x1, 1x PCI Express 4.0 x16
Dimensions
Form Factor:MicroATX
Dimensions:W24.4 Centimetre x D20.1 Centimetre
Memory
Number of DIMMs:2
Memory Type:DDR4
Memory Clock Speed:3,200 MHz
Memory Clock Speed OC:5,333 MHz
Max. Memory Size:64 GB
Other
BIOS Type:UEFI
Other Chipsets
LAN Chip:Realtek RTL8111H
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Audio Chip:Realtek ALC897
Audio Channels:7.1 (Surround)
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0
£76.62
ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0Compare 10 Prices
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5
£62.27
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5Compare 12 Prices
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFi
£145.00
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFiCompare 7 Prices
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac
£125.40
ASRock B550M-ITX/acCompare 4 Prices
ASRock X870 Taichi Creator
£314.09
ASRock X870 Taichi CreatorCompare 1 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFi
£247.88
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFi
£198.48
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFiCompare 7 Prices
ASRock B550M Pro4
£93.15
ASRock B550M Pro4Compare 6 Prices
ASRock B550M-HDV
£68.65
ASRock B550M-HDVCompare 8 Prices
ASRock A520M-HDV
£51.06
ASRock A520M-HDVCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE H810M H
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE H810M K
£75.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE H610M D3W DDR4
£73.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-A WiFi D4
£77.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-E D4-CSM
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE B760M H DDR4
£76.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE H610M H V2 DDR4
£74.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Biostar H61MHV3
£78.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-R D4
£73.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4
CCL Computers
prodImage
£76.62
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£78.35
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£79.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel