GIGABYTE B760M H DDR4

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B760M H DDR4
from £76.99to £132.1711 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Motherboard
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Memory Type: DDR4
• Max. Memory Size: 64 GB
• Connections: 15-pin D-SUB output, 3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Form Factor: MicroATX
• Chipset: Intel B760
• Number of DIMMs: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B760M H DDR4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte B760M H DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+1+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 3200MHz DDR4 (OC), 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen1 B0C4ZKFHLX
Intel Socket LGA 1700:Support 13th and 12th Gen Series Processors Unparalleled Performance:Hybrid 6+1+1 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR4:2*DIMMs XMP Memory Module Support Next Generation Storage:2*PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connectors EZ-Latch:PCIe 4.0x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Fast Networks:GbE LAN Extended Connectivity:HDMI, D-Sub Smart Fan 6:Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B760M H DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+1+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 3200MHz DDR4 (OC), 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen1
Intel Socket LGA 1700:Support 13th and 12th Gen Series Processors Unparalleled Performance:Hybrid 6+1+1 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR4:2*DIMMs XMP Memory Module Support Next Generation Storage:2*PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connectors EZ-Latch:PCIe 4.0x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Fast Networks:GbE LAN Extended Connectivity:HDMI, D-Sub Smart Fan 6:Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B760M H DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+1+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 3200MHz DDR4 (OC), 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen1
Intel Socket LGA 1700:Support 13th and 12th Gen Series Processors Unparalleled Performance:Hybrid 6+1+1 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR4:2*DIMMs XMP Memory Module Support Next Generation Storage:2*PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connectors EZ-Latch:PCIe 4.0x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Fast Networks:GbE LAN Extended Connectivity:HDMI, D-Sub Smart Fan 6:Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B760M H DDR4 Ultra Durable Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 2X D
Gigabyte B760M H DDR4 Ultra Durable Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 2X D, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£82.25
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B760M H DDR4 Intel LGA1700 DDR4 Micro-ATX Motherboard
Gigabyte B760M H DDR4 Intel LGA1700 DDR4 Micro-ATX Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£83.19
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B760M H DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs.
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£84.04
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte MB GBT Intel 1700 B760M H DDR4 (rev. 1.0)
MB GBT Intel 1700 B760M H DDR4 (rev. 1.0)
prodImage
£125.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gigabyte B760M H DDR4 Ultra Durable Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, Micro-ATX, 2x B760MHDDR4
Gigabyte B760M H DDR4 Ultra Durable Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, Micro-ATX, 2x, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£86.18
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B760M H Motherboard, Intel 1700 Socket, DDR4, Micro-ATX, M.2, D-Sub B760M H DDR4
Gigabyte B760M H Motherboard, Intel 1700 Socket, DDR4, Micro-ATX, M.2, D-Sub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B760M H DDR4 Ultra Durable Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, Micro-ATX,...
Gigabyte B760M H DDR4 Ultra Durable Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, Micro-ATX,..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£101.59
Shipping: Free
‎Gigabyte Gigabyte B760M H DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+1+1 Pha
Gigabyte B760M H DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+1+1 Pha, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£132.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chipset
Chipset:Intel B760
Connections
RAID Compatibility:RAID 0, RAID 1, RAID 10, RAID 5
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, 3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
USB 3.2 Ports:4x
Interfaces:M.2, SATA III (600 MB/s)
PCI Express Slots:1x PCI Express 3.0 x1, 1x PCI Express 4.0 x16
Dimensions
Form Factor:MicroATX
Memory
Number of DIMMs:2
Memory Type:DDR4
Memory Clock Speed:3,200 MHz
Max. Memory Size:64 GB
Other Chipsets
LAN Speed:1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Audio Chip:Realtek ALC897
Audio Channels:7.1 (Surround)
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B760M H DDR4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B550 Eagle
£93.77
GIGABYTE B550 EagleCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 19 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.53
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE H810M H
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4
£76.62
Compare Prices
11 offers
GIGABYTE H810M K
£75.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Biostar H81MHV3 3.0
£70.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Biostar H61MHV3
£78.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-E D4-CSM
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H AX
£92.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE H610M H V2 DDR4
£74.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B760M H DDR4
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£82.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel