ASRock B760M-H2/M.2

Manufacturer: ASRock
ASRock B760M-H2/M.2
from £69.95to £140.495 offersManufacturer: ASRock
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Micro ATX motherboard with Intel B760 chipset
• Supports Intel processors of the 12th, 13th, and 14th generation
• Two DDR5 DIMM slots for up to 96 GB RAM
• Expansion slots: 1 x PCIe 4.0 x16, 2 x PCIe 3.0 x1
• 8-channel HD Audio with Realtek ALC897 codec
• 2.5 Gigabit LAN, 4 SATA3 and 2 M.2 ports
• Dimensions: Width 24.4 cm, Depth 20.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ASRock B760M-H2/M.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asrock B760M-H2/M.2, Intel B760, 1700, Micro ATX, 2 DDR5, 2 HDMI, 2.5G LAN, PCIe4, 2x M.2 ZMB-ASROCK-B760M-H2-M.2
B760M-H2M2
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Asrock B760M-H2/M.2 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 2X Ddr5 Slots 2X M.2
Asrock B760M-H2/M.2 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 2X Ddr5 Slots 2X M.2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
Asrock B760M-H2/M.2 Intel B760 LGA 1700 micro ATX
POLYCHROME RGBThis motherboard features onboard RGB headers and addressable RGB headers that allow motherboard to be connected to compatible LED devices such as strip. CPU fans. coolers. chassis and so on. Users may also synchronize RGB LED devices across the Polychrome RGB Sync-certified accessories to create their own unique lighting effectsHigh Speed M.2 Solution(PCIe Gen4 x4)Supports PCI Express 4.0 M.2 SSDs. it is capable of perform twice the speed compared to previous 3rd generation. giving a lightning fast data transferring experience.Dual HDMI OutputsEquipped with two of the most widely used HDMI connectors. enjoy better multi-monitor compatibility and an easy setup experience.Dragon 2.5 Gb/s LANThe intelligent 2.5Gb/s LAN platform is built for maximum networking performance for the demanding requirements of home networking. content creators. online gamers and high-quality streaming media. Boost networking performance up to 2.5X the bandwidth compared to the standard gigabit Ethernet. you’ll enjoy the faster and uncompromised connectivity experience for gaming. file transfers and backups.M.2 (KEY E) For WiFiBesides the onboard LAN port. users may also choose wireless connections by M.2 (Key E) slot.HDMI 4k @60HzSupports the most recent HDMI 4K 60Hz graphics output specification. With the larger bandwidth and increased frame rate. the motion on your screen becomes more fluid and less blurry.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.70
Shipping: Free
ASRock B760M-H2/M.2 Motherboard, Intel 1700 Socket, Micro-ATX, DDR5, LAN, HDMI
ASRock B760M-H2/M.2 Motherboard, Intel 1700 Socket, Micro-ATX, DDR5, LAN, HDMI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎ASROCK Asrock B760M-H2/M.2, Intel B760, 1700, Micro ATX, 2 DDR5, 2 HDMI, 2.5G LAN, PCIe ‎B760M-H2M2
Asrock B760M-H2/M.2, Intel B760, 1700, Micro ATX, 2 DDR5, 2 HDMI, 2.5G LAN, PCIe, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£140.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Micro ATX motherboard with Intel B760 chipset
Supports Intel processors of the 12th, 13th, and 14th generation
Two DDR5 DIMM slots for up to 96 GB RAM
Expansion slots: 1 x PCIe 4.0 x16, 2 x PCIe 3.0 x1
8-channel HD Audio with Realtek ALC897 codec
2.5 Gigabit LAN, 4 SATA3 and 2 M.2 ports
Dimensions: Width 24.4 cm, Depth 20.1 cm
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M
ASRock B760M-H2/M.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0
£76.62
ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0Compare 10 Prices
ASRock B760M Steel Legend WiFi
£129.15
ASRock B760M Steel Legend WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5
£62.27
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5Compare 14 Prices
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFi
£145.00
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac
£125.40
ASRock B550M-ITX/acCompare 4 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFi
£247.88
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFiCompare 9 Prices
ASRock X870 Taichi Creator
£314.09
ASRock X870 Taichi CreatorCompare 1 Prices
ASRock B550M Pro4
£93.15
ASRock B550M Pro4Compare 5 Prices
ASRock B550M-HDV
£68.65
ASRock B550M-HDVCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFi
£198.48
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFiCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime H610M-A D4-CSM
£69.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Biostar H81MHV3 3.0
£70.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Biostar H61MHV3
£78.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE H610M H V2
£70.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE H610M D3W
£71.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-R D4
£82.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-A WiFi
£72.24
Compare Prices
11 offers
MSI Pro H610M-G
£67.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE H610M D3W DDR4
£73.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock B760M-H2/M.2
Vibox Gaming
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.70
Shipping: Free
lazymartuk
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel