ASUS Prime H610M-K D4 ARGB

Price History
• Socket: LGA 1700
• ASUS PRIME H610M-K D4 ARGB
• Processor Manufacturer: Intel
• Processor Socket: LGA 1700
• Compatible Processors: Intel Celeron, Pentium Gold, Core i3, i5
• Supported Memory: DDR4-SDRAM, up to 64 GB RAM
• MicroATX / Intel LGA 1700 / H610
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime H610M-K D4 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS Prime H610M-K D4 ARGB Micro-ATX Intel Motherboard 90MB1HN0-M0EAY0
An affordable and approachable entry point for Intel 12th and 13th Gen builds, the Prime H610M-K D4 ARGB combines DDR4 memory support with built-in ARGB lighting headers in a compact Micro-ATX form factor. Stable everyday performance, straightforward BIOS navigation, and compatibility with a wide range of Intel Core processors make it a practical foundation for budget gaming rigs, home office PCs, and first builds where simplicity and value come first.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£70.99
£76.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS PRIME H610M-E D4 Motherboard - 12th Gen Intel, PCIe 3.0 M.2, ARGB, LGA 1700, microATX 90MB1HN0-M0EAY0
Upgrade your build with the ASUS PRIME H610M-K D4 ARGB, a robust micro ATX motherboard designed for the latest Intel LGA 1700 processors. Featuring stunning ARGB lighting and superior performance capabilities, this motherboard ensures compatibility and cutting-edge technology in one sleek package. Perfect for gamers and enthusiasts looking to optimise their PC setup, it offers reliable stability and enhanced visuals. Elevate your computing experience with ASUS precision engineering today!
prodImage
£77.29
£82.24
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Asus PRIME H610M-K D4 ARGB, Intel H610, 1700, Micro ATX, 2 DDR4, HDMI, PCIe4, 1x M.2 B086ZSD891
Intel LGA 1700 Socket: Ready for Intel processors of the 14th, 13th and 12th generation Ultra-fast connectivity: PCIe 4.0, 32Gbps M.2 slot, Realtek 1Gb Ethernet and USB 5Gbps support Comprehensive cooling: PCH heatsink and Fan Xpert Aura Sync RGB Lighting Built-in addressable Gen 2 headers for RGB LED strips that sync easily with Aura Sync-enabled hardware Two-way AI Noise Cancellation: reduces microphone background noise and audio output for crystal clear communication in games or video conferencing
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME H610M-K D4 ARGB Intel LGA 1700 Intel Celeron Intel Pentium Gold Intel Core i3 Intel Core i5 Intel Core... LGA 1700 DDR4-SDRAM 64 GB 371202
Intel® H610 (LGA 1700) micro-ATX motherboard with DDR4 PCIe 4.0 M.2 slot Realtek 1 Gb Ethernet HDMI™ USB 5Gbps SATA 6 Gbps Two-Way AI Noise Cancelation Aura Sync Intel® LGA 1700 Socket: Ready for 14th 13th and 12th Gen Intel® processors Ultrafast Connectivity: PCIe 4.0 32Gbps M.2 slot Realtek 1 Gb Ethernet and USB 5Gbps support Comprehensive Cooling: PCH heatsink and Fan Xpert Aura Sync RGB Lighting: Onboard Addressable Gen 2 headers for RGB LED strips easily synced with Aura Sync-capable hardware Two-Way AI Noise Cancelation: Reduces background noise from the microphone and audio output for crystal-clear communication in games or video conferences   Flexibility   Comprehensive controls form the foundation of the ASUS Prime series. The Prime H610 motherboard packs flexible tools to tune every aspect of your system enabling performance tweaks to perfectly match the way you work to maximize productivity.         Cooler by Design   Prime H610 series feature comprehensive cooling controls that are configurable via Fan Xpert software or via the UEFI BIOS.         Performance   Prime H610 series are built to handle the additional cores and increased bandwidth of 14th 13th & 12th Generation Intel® processors. ASUS H610 motherboards provide all the fundamentals to boost daily productivity so your system will be ready for action with stable power intuitive cooling and flexible transfer options.         Customisation   Prime H610 series add the nuanced details that improve every experience from exclusive codecs that provide pristine audio quality to intuitive RGB lighting controls that let you customize your system to create a uniquely personal look.                                                      ** Click  here  for full product details **
prodImage
£86.21
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME H610M-K D4 ARGB Intel H610 LGA 1700 micro ATX 90MB1HN0-M0EAY0
ASUS PRIME H610M-K D4 ARGB Intel H610 LGA 1700 micro ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
‎ASUS Asus PRIME H610M-K D4 ARGB, Intel H610, 1700, Micro ATX, 2 DDR4, HDMI, PCIe4, 1x
Asus PRIME H610M-K D4 ARGB, Intel H610, 1700, Micro ATX, 2 DDR4, HDMI, PCIe4, 1x, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£127.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ASUS PRIME H610M-K D4 ARGB
Processor Manufacturer: Intel
Processor Socket: LGA 1700
Compatible Processors: Intel Celeron, Pentium Gold, Core i3, i5
Supported Memory: DDR4-SDRAM, up to 64 GB RAM
MicroATX / Intel LGA 1700 / H610
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime H610M-K D4 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSM
£92.34
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSMCompare 8 Prices
ASUS Prime B860M-K
£105.76
ASUS Prime B860M-KCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFi
£179.76
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair 2006
£759.04
ASUS ROG Crosshair 2006Compare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F Gaming
£128.23
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F GamingCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime B450M-A II
£85.00
ASUS Prime B450M-A IICompare 3 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-Plus
£187.19
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFi
£122.35
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFi
£226.25
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFiCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFi
£238.10
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFiCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Biostar H61MHV3
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Biostar H81MHV3 3.0
£70.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime Z390-P
£78.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B760M D3HP
£71.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
GIGABYTE H810M H
£70.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Prime H810M-E-CSM
£81.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-A WiFi D4
£69.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock H810M-X
£69.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Rexburg 2
£81.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock B760M-X Gen5
£73.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K D4 ARGB
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£77.29
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel