ASRock Rack ROMED8-2T

Manufacturer: ASRock
ASRock Rack ROMED8-2T
from £729.62to £758.442 offersManufacturer: ASRock
• Socket: SP3
• Reliable ASRock motherboard under strict quality control
• Compatible with ASRock Rack ROMED8-2T/BCM
• Tested 128GB RAM memory
• Memory size: 128GB, Technology: DDR4, Speed: 3200MHz, Type: RDIMM (ECC Registered)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Rack ROMED8-2T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asrock ROMED8-2T motherboard LGA 4094 ATX
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£729.62
Shipping: Free
Asrock ROMED8-2T carte mère LGA 4094 ATX ROMED8-2T>>Asrock
ROMED8-2T
prodImage
£758.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Reliable ASRock motherboard under strict quality control
Compatible with ASRock Rack ROMED8-2T/BCM
Tested 128GB RAM memory
Memory size: 128GB, Technology: DDR4, Speed: 3200MHz, Type: RDIMM (ECC Registered)
Processor
Socket:SP3

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Rack ROMED8-2T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock H610M-HVS
£140.35
ASRock H610M-HVSCompare 1 Prices
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5
£62.27
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5Compare 12 Prices
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFi
£145.00
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFiCompare 7 Prices
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac
£125.40
ASRock B550M-ITX/acCompare 4 Prices
ASRock X870 Taichi Creator
£314.09
ASRock X870 Taichi CreatorCompare 1 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFi
£247.88
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFi
£198.48
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFiCompare 7 Prices
ASRock B550M Pro4
£93.15
ASRock B550M Pro4Compare 6 Prices
ASRock B550M-HDV
£68.65
ASRock B550M-HDVCompare 8 Prices
ASRock A520M-HDV
£51.06
ASRock A520M-HDVCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Pro WS TRX50-Sage WiFi
£773.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock Rack WRX80D8-2T
£674.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Dark Hero
£619.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Xtreme AI TOP
£788.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Hero BTF
£635.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI MEG X870E Ace MAX
£629.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE TRX50 AI TOP
£823.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Supermicro H12SSL-i
£865.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Pro WS TRX50-Sage WiFi A
£759.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock WRX80 Creator R2.0
£559.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock Rack ROMED8-2T
prodImage
£729.62
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£758.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel