GIGABYTE H610M D3W

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE H610M D3W
from £71.35to £108.477 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Supports Intel Core 14th Generation processors
• Up to 5600 MHz DDR5 RAM, maximum 128 GB
• 1x PCIe 3.0 M.2 and 4 SATA III ports
• 1 GbE LAN and 1 HDMI port, maximum resolution 4096 x 2160 pixels
• Micro ATX form factor, UEFI BIOS
• Dimensions: Width 244 mm, Depth 220 mm, Height 35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE H610M D3W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte H610M D3W Rev. 1.1 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 2X Ddr5 Slot
Gigabyte H610M D3W Rev. 1.1 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 2X Ddr5 Slot, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£71.35
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE H610M D3W Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs. 5
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge technology.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.44
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE H610M D3W Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 5+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1 H610M D3W>>Gigabyte
Supports Intel Core 14th/ 13th/ 12th processors Dual Channel Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR5, 2 DIMMs 5+1+1 Hybrid Digital VRM Design Fast Network: GbE LAN NVMe PCIe 3.0 x4 M.2 DisplayPort / HDMI for Multiple Display High Quality Audio Capacitors and Audio Noise Guard Smart Fan 6 Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Anti-Sulfur Resistors Design
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE H610M D3W Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 5+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1 MBGIG-H610MD3W
Supports Intel Core 14th/ 13th/ 12th processors Dual Channel Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR5, 2 DIMMs 5+1+1 Hybrid Digital VRM Design Fast Network: GbE LAN NVMe PCIe 3.0 x4 M.2 DisplayPort / HDMI for Multiple Display High Quality Audio Capacitors and Audio Noise Guard Smart Fan 6 Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Anti-Sulfur Resistors Design
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte H610M D3W (Rev. 1.1) Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard
Gigabyte H610M D3W (Rev. 1.1) Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£77.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.27 / Unit
More offers
GIGABYTE H610M D3W Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 5+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1 415974
Supports Intel Core 14th/ 13th/ 12th processors Dual Channel Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR5, 2 DIMMs 5+1+1 Hybrid Digital VRM Design Fast Network: GbE LAN NVMe PCIe 3.0 x4 M.2 DisplayPort / HDMI for Multiple Display High Quality Audio Capacitors and Audio Noise Guard Smart Fan 6 Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Anti-Sulfur Resistors Design
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Motherboard Gigabyte 9Mh61M3W5-00-G10 NEW H610MD3W
Motherboard Gigabyte 9Mh61M3W5-00-G10 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£108.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Supports Intel Core 14th Generation processors
Up to 5600 MHz DDR5 RAM, maximum 128 GB
1x PCIe 3.0 M.2 and 4 SATA III ports
1 GbE LAN and 1 HDMI port, maximum resolution 4096 x 2160 pixels
Micro ATX form factor, UEFI BIOS
Dimensions: Width 244 mm, Depth 220 mm, Height 35 mm
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE H610M D3W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B550 Eagle
£93.77
GIGABYTE B550 EagleCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 19 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.39
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE H610M H V2
£70.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-A WiFi
£72.24
Compare Prices
11 offers
Biostar H81MHV3 3.0
£70.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-A D4-CSM
£69.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2
£88.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
GIGABYTE H610M D3W DDR4
£73.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-R D4
£73.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE H610M D3W WIFI6
£82.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE H610M H V2 DDR4
£74.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Pro H610M-G
£67.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE H610M D3W
youritdelivered
prodImage
£71.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.44
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel