ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5

Manufacturer: ASRock
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5
from £62.2714 offersManufacturer: ASRockPrice History
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Motherboard with micro ATX form factor
• Supports 12th Generation Intel Core
• Max. RAM capacity of 96 GB
• 4 SATA-600 and 1 M.2 mass storage interfaces
• USB-C 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 2.0 ports
• HD Audio (8-channel) for high-quality sound
• Gigabit Ethernet for optimal network connectivity
Show all product details
Best Prices
£62.27
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.00 / Unit

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carte Mère ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ DDR5 (Intel LGA 1700) Micro ATX SPIR-ASMBH610M-HDVM.2PLUSD5
Sleek design Graphics Output Options: HDMI, DisplayPort, D-Sub Supports DDR5 5600MHz
prodImage
£62.27
Shipping: Free
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5 Intel 1700 Motherboard | Micro-ATX | 2x DDR5 | USB-C H610MHDVM2D5
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5 Intel 1700 Motherboard | Micro-ATX | 2x DDR5 | USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.00 / Unit
Asrock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5 H610MHDVM2D5
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Asrock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5 Intel H610 LGA 1700 micro ATX
6+1+1 Power Phase DesignFeaturing sturdy components and completely smooth power delivery to the CPU. offering enhanced performance for gamers.POLYCHROME RGBThis motherboard features an addressable RGB header that allow motherboard to be connected to compatible LED devices such as strip. CPU fans. coolers. chassis and so on. Users may also synchronize RGB LED devices across the Polychrome RGB Sync-certified accessories to create their own unique lighting effects.Ultra M.2 32Gb/s (PCIe Gen3 x4)The PCIe Gen3 x4 Ultra M.2 interface pushes data transfer speeds up to 32Gb/s.USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-CUSB 3.2 Gen1 Type-C delivers up to 5 Gbps data transfer rate and next generation reversible USB design to the rear panel of computer case.Auto Driver InstallerNo need to worry about lack of disk drive! Asrock preinstall LAN driver to ensure that you are able to install all drivers needed in an easier way than using SCD.step1: Install Auto Driver Installerstep2: Update drivers neededstep3: Done!3 Graphics OutputsComplete with all three types of most used connectors! Packed with a D-Sub + DisplayPort + HDMI combo.HDMI 4k @60HzSupports the most recent HDMI 4K 60Hz graphics output specification. With the larger bandwidth and increased frame rate. the motion on your screen becomes more fluid and less blurry.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.53
Shipping: Free
Asrock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5 Intel H610 LGA 1700 micro ATX 90-MXBM50-A0UAYZ
Asrock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5 Intel H610 LGA 1700 micro ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Carte Mère ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ DDR5 (Intel LGA 1700) Micro ATX SPIR-ASMBH610M-HDVM.2PLUSD5
Sleek design Graphics Output Options: HDMI, DisplayPort, D-Sub Supports DDR5 5600MHz
prodImage
£72.09
Shipping: Free
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5 - motherboard - micro ATX - LGA1700 Socket - H610
ASRockH610M-HDV/M.2+D5-motherboard-microATX-LGA1700Socket-H610
prodImage
£92.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5 Intel LGA1700 DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5 Intel LGA1700 DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Asrock H610M-HDV/M.2 D5 GEN5 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 2X Ddr5 Slo
Asrock H610M-HDV/M.2 D5 GEN5 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 2X Ddr5 Slo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£71.15
Shipping: Free
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-ATX
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£71.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.85 / Unit
Asrock H610M-HDV/M.2 D5 Gen5 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard. Micro-ATX.
H610M-HDV/M.2 D5 Gen5Unique FeatureSuperb Productivity- PCIe Gen5 (Graphics)- Dual Channel DDR5Rock-Solid Durability- 6+1+1 Power Phase- ASRock Intel® 4-Layer Memory POOL (Planes on Outer Layers) TechnologyEZ Update- ASRock Auto Driver InstallerCPU- Supports 14th. 13th & 12th Gen Intel® Core™ Processors (LGA1700)- Supports Intel® Hybrid Technology- Supports Intel® Turbo Boost Max 3.0 TechnologyChipset- Intel® H610Memory- Dual Channel DDR5 Memory Technology- 2 x DDR5 DIMM Slots- 14th and 13th Gen Intel® Core™ Processors support DDR5 non-ECC. un-buffered memory up to 5600*- 12th Gen Intel® Core™ Processors support DDR5 non-ECC. un-buffered memory up to 4800*- Max. capacity of system memory: 128GB*- Supports Intel® Extreme Memory Profile (XMP) 3.0BIOS- 128Mb AMI UEFI Legal BIOS with GUI supportGraphics- Intel® Xe Graphics Architecture (Gen 12)- 1 x HDMI 2.1 TMDS Compatible. supports HDCP 2.3 and max. resolution up to 4K 60Hz- 1 x DisplayPort 1.4 with DSC (compressed). supports HDCP 2.3 and max. resolution up to 8K 60Hz / 5K 120Hz- 1 x D-Sub. supports max. resolution up to Full HD (1920x1080) 60HzAudio- 7.1 CH HD Audio (Realtek ALC897 Audio Codec)LAN- Gigabit LAN 10/100/1000 Mb/s- Realtek 8111HWireless LANN/ASlotsCPU:- 1 x PCIe 5.0 x16 Slot (PCIE1). supports x16 mode*Chipset:- 1 x PCIe 3.0 x1 Slot (PCIE2)StorageChipset:- 1 x Ultra M.2 Socket (M2_1. Key M). supports type 2280 PCIe Gen3x4 (32 Gb/s) mode*- 4 x SATA3 6.0 Gb/s ConnectorsRAIDN/AUSBChipset:- 4 x USB 3.2 Gen1 (2 Rear. 2 Front)- 6 x USB 2.0 (4 Rear. 2 Front)Connector- 1 x SPI TPM Header- 1 x Chassis Intrusion and Speaker Header- 1 x CPU Fan Connector (4-pin) (Smart Fan Speed Control)*- 1 x Chassis/Water Pump Fan Connector (4-pin) (Smart Fan Speed Control)**- 1 x 24 pin ATX Power Connector- 1 x 8 pin 12V Power Connector- 1 x Front Panel Audio Connector- 1 x USB 2.0 Header (Supports 2 USB 2.0 ports)- 1 x USB 3.2 Gen1 Header (Supports 2 USB 3.2 Gen1 ports)Rear Panel I/O- 1 x PS/2 Mouse/Keyboard Port- 1 x D-Sub Port- 1 x HDMI Port- 1 x DisplayPort 1.4- 2 x USB 3.2 Gen1 Ports- 4 x USB 2.0 Ports- 1 x RJ-45 LAN Port- HD Audio Jacks: Line in / Front Speaker / MicrophoneSoftware and UEFISoftware- ASRock Motherboard Utility (A-Tuning)*UEFI- ASRock EZ Mode- ASRock Full HD UEFI- ASRock My Favorites in UEFI- ASRock Auto Driver Installer- ASRock Instant FlashAccessories- 1 x I/O Shield- 2 x SATA Data Cables- 1 x Screw for M.2 SocketForm Factor- Micro ATX Form Factor: 9.6-in x 7.6-in. 24.4 cm x 19.3 cm- Solid Capacitor designOS- Microsoft Windows® 10 64-bit / 11 64-bitCertifications- FCC. CE- ErP/EuP ready (ErP/EuP ready power supply is required)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.21
Shipping: Free
Asrock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5 Intel H610 DDR5 Micro-ATX Socket LGA 1700 Motherboard
Asrock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5 Intel H610 DDR5 Micro-ATX Socket LGA 1700 Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2 D5 Gen5 LGA1700 Micro-ATX Motherboard DDR5
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2 D5 Gen5 LGA1700 Micro-ATX Motherboard DDR5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£86.36
Shipping: Free
Motherboard ASRock 90-MXBM50-A0UAYZ LGA 1700 H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5
Motherboard ASRock 90-MXBM50-A0UAYZ LGA 1700, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£88.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard with micro ATX form factor
Supports 12th Generation Intel Core
Max. RAM capacity of 96 GB
4 SATA-600 and 1 M.2 mass storage interfaces
USB-C 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 2.0 ports
HD Audio (8-channel) for high-quality sound
Gigabit Ethernet for optimal network connectivity
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0
£76.62
ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0Compare 10 Prices
ASRock B760M Steel Legend WiFi
£129.15
ASRock B760M Steel Legend WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFi
£145.00
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac
£125.40
ASRock B550M-ITX/acCompare 4 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFi
£247.88
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFiCompare 9 Prices
ASRock X870 Taichi Creator
£314.09
ASRock X870 Taichi CreatorCompare 1 Prices
ASRock B550M Pro4
£93.15
ASRock B550M Pro4Compare 5 Prices
ASRock B550M-HDV
£68.65
ASRock B550M-HDVCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFi
£198.48
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B760 Pro RS
£109.99
ASRock B760 Pro RSCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE H610M H DDR4
£64.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K D4
£64.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-E D4-CSM
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2 R2.0
£65.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock B760M-H2/M.2
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE H610M S2H V3 DDR4
£58.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE H610M S2H V2
£58.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI Pro H610M-G
£67.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£62.27
Shipping: Free
park_house_computers
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.00 / Unit
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel