ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2 R2.0

Price History
• Socket: LGA 1700
• ASROCK H610M-HDV/M.2 R2.0 Socket 1700 mATX Motherboard
• Supports Intel H610 chipset
• 2 DDR4 memory slots with up to 3200 MHz
• M.2 slot for fast SSDs
• USB 3.2 Gen1 ports for fast data transfer
• Suitable for computers, tablets & networking
• Dimensions: M-ATX form factor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2 R2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Asrock H610M-HDV/M.2 R2.0 motherboard Intel H610 LGA 1700 micro ATX
Digi PowerUnlike traditional motherboards that use analog power. this motherboard uses a next generation digital PWM (Pulse-Width Modulation) design. which provides CPU Vcore voltage more efficiently and smoothly. so that the stability and lifespan of the motherboard is greatly enhanced.Ultra M.2 32Gb/s (PCIe Gen3 x4)The PCIe Gen3 x4 Ultra M.2 interface pushes data transfer speeds up to 32Gb/s.3 Graphics OutputsComplete with all three types of most used connectors! Packed with a D-Sub + DisplayPort + HDMI combo.*Supported only with processors with integrated graphics. Please check CPU support list from each motherboard webpage.HDMI 4k @60HzSupports the most recent HDMI 4K 60Hz graphics output specification. With the larger bandwidth and increased frame rate. the motion on your screen becomes more fluid and less blurry.Premium Power ChokeCompared to traditional chokes. ASRock’s premium power chokes effectively make the saturation current up to three times better. thus providing enhanced and improved Vcore voltage to the motherboard.Sapphire Black PCBPure black PCB appearance. The new Sapphire Black PCB represents rock-solid quality and gives the motherboard a more mysterious touch.High Density Glass Fabric PCBHigh Density Glass Fabric PCB design that reduces the gaps between the PCB layers to protect the motherboard against electrical shorts caused by humidity.Full Spike ProtectionSome sensitive digital components on the motherboard are vulnerable to power surges. the excessive current may cause your system to malfunction immediately. ASRock Full Spike Protection includes various technologies to prevent your motherboard’s components from being damaged by these unexpected voltage spikes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.53
Shipping: Free
Asrock H610M-HDV/M.2 R2.0 Micro-ATX Intel LGA 1700 Motherboard
Digi Power Unlike traditional motherboards that use analog power, this motherboard uses a next generation digital PWM (Pulse-Width Modulation) design, which provides CPU Vcore voltage more efficiently and smoothly, so that the stability and lifespan of the motherboard is greatly enhanced. Ultra M.2 32Gb/s (PCIe Gen3 x4) The PCIe Gen3 x4 Ultra M.2 interface pushes data transfer speeds up to 32Gb/s. 3 Graphics Outputs Complete with all three types of most used connectors! Packed with a D-Sub + DisplayPort + HDMI combo. HDMI 4k @60Hz Supports the most recent HDMI 4K 60Hz graphics output specification. With the larger bandwidth and increased frame rate, the motion on your screen becomes more fluid and less blurry. Premium Power Choke Compared to traditional chokes, ASRocks premium power chokes effectively make the saturation current up to three times better, thus providing enhanced and improved Vcore voltage to the motherboard. Sapphire Black PCB Pure black PCB appearance. The new Sapphire Black PCB represents rock-solid quality and gives the motherboard a more mysterious touch. High Density Glass Fabric PCB High Density Glass Fabric PCB design that reduces the gaps between the PCB layers to protect the motherboard against electrical shorts caused by humidity. Full Spike Protection Some sensitive digital components on the motherboard are vulnerable to power surges, the excessive current may cause your system to malfunction immediately. ASRock Full Spike Protection includes various technologies to prevent your motherboards components from being damaged by these unexpected voltage spikes.
prodImage
£54.99
£59.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Asrock H610M-HDV/M.2 Motherboard Intel Socket 1700 12Th Gen Ddr4 Micro Atx 6 Pha H610M-HDV/M.2 R2.0
Asrock H610M-HDV/M.2 Motherboard Intel Socket 1700 12Th Gen Ddr4 Micro Atx 6 Pha, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£65.75
Shipping: Free
Asrock H610M-HDV/M.2 R2.0 Intel H610 LGA 1700 micro ATX 347773
Supports 12th Gen Intel® Core™ Processors (LGA1700) 6 Phase Power Design Supports DDR4 3200MHz 1 PCIe 4.0 x16 2 PCIe 3.0 x1 1 M.2 Key-E for WiFi Graphics Output Options: HDMI DisplayPort D-Sub Realtek ALC887/897 7.1 CH HD Audio Codec 4 SATA3 1 Ultra M.2 (PCIe Gen3 x4 & SATA3) 4 USB 3.2 Gen1 (2 Rear 2 Front) 5 USB 2.0 (2 Rear 3 Front) Intel® Gigabit LAN     Digi Power Unlike traditional motherboards that use analog power this motherboard uses a next generation digital PWM (Pulse-Width Modulation) design which provides CPU Vcore voltage more efficiently and smoothly so that the stability and lifespan of the motherboard is greatly enhanced.   Ultra M.2 32Gb/s (PCIe Gen3 x4 & SATA3) The PCIe Gen3 x4 Ultra M.2 interface pushes data transfer speeds up to 32Gb/s. In addition it also supports SATA3 6Gb/s M.2 modules.   Intel® Gigabit LAN Intel® LAN provides the best throughput performance lower CPU utilization enhanced stability and is able to deliver ultimate network experience to users!   M.2 (KEY E) For WiFi Besides the onboard LAN port users may also choose 802.11ac wireless connections by M.2 (Key E) slot. *Wi-Fi module is not included.   3 Graphics Outputs Complete with all three types of most used connectors! Packed with a D-Sub + DisplayPort + HDMI combo. *Supported only with processors with integrated graphics. Please check CPU support list from each motherboard webpage.     Premium Power Choke   Compared to traditional chokes ASRock’s premium power chokes effectively make the saturation current up to three times better thus providing enhanced and improved Vcore voltage to the motherboard. Sapphire Black PCB   Pure black PCB appearance. The new Sapphire Black PCB represents rock-solid quality and gives the motherboard a more mysterious touch. High Density Glass Fabric PCB   High Density Glass Fabric PCB design that reduces the gaps between the PCB layers to protect the motherboard against electrical shorts caused by humidity.   Full Spike Protection Some sensitive digital components on the motherboard are vulnerable to power surges the excessive current may cause your system to malfunction immediately. ASRock Full Spike Protection includes various technologies to prevent your motherboard’s components from being damaged by these unexpected voltage spikes.
prodImage
£70.88
Shipping: Free
Carte Mère ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2 R2.0 (Intel LGA 1700) Micro ATX ESP931882
90-MXBJH0-A0UAYZ
prodImage
£71.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ASROCK H610M-HDV/M.2 R2.0 Socket 1700 mATX Motherboard
Supports Intel H610 chipset
2 DDR4 memory slots with up to 3200 MHz
M.2 slot for fast SSDs
USB 3.2 Gen1 ports for fast data transfer
Suitable for computers, tablets & networking
Dimensions: M-ATX form factor
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2 R2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock A520M Pro4
£62.25
ASRock A520M Pro4Compare 6 Prices
ASRock B550M Pro4
£74.32
ASRock B550M Pro4Compare 4 Prices
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac
£100.07
ASRock B550M-ITX/acCompare 6 Prices
ASRock Rack ROMED8-2T
£603.65
ASRock Rack ROMED8-2TCompare 1 Prices
ASRock B550M-HDV
£54.93
ASRock B550M-HDVCompare 5 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFi
£252.53
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFiCompare 5 Prices
ASRock B860M-X WiFi
£117.32
ASRock B860M-X WiFiCompare 2 Prices
ASRock X870 Taichi Creator
£343.28
ASRock X870 Taichi CreatorCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE H610M K V2
£53.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI Pro H610M-E DDR4
£53.20
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASRock H610M-HVS/M.2 R2.0
£46.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE H610M K DDR4
£50.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K
£49.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
GIGABYTE H610M H V3 DDR4
£52.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE H610M S2H V2
£49.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE H610M H V2
£56.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-D D4
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock H610M-H2/M.2 D5
£46.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2 R2.0
prodImage
£52.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £4.95
youritdelivered
prodImage
£65.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel