ASRock H610M-H2/M.2 D5

Price History
• Socket: LGA 1700
• ASRock H610M-H2/M.2 D5 motherboard
• Intel H610 chipset
• LGA1700 processor socket
• Supports 2x DDR5 memory
• Micro-ATX form factor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock H610M-H2/M.2 D5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MB ASRock Intel 1700 H610M-H2/M.2 D5 143382752
90-MXBML0-A0UAYZ
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Asrock H610M-H2/M.2 D5 Intel H610 LGA 1700 micro ATX
Digi PowerUnlike traditional motherboards that use analog power. this motherboard uses a next generation digital PWM (Pulse-Width Modulation) design. which provides CPU Vcore voltage more efficiently and smoothly. so that the stability and lifespan of the motherboard is greatly enhanced.Ultra M.2 32Gb/s (PCIe Gen3 x4)The PCIe Gen3 x4 Ultra M.2 interface pushes data transfer speeds up to 32Gb/s.Auto Driver InstallerNo need to worry about lack of disk drive! Asrock preinstall LAN driver to ensure that you are able to install all drivers needed in an easier way than using SCD.step1: Install Auto Driver Installerstep2: Update drivers neededstep3: Done!Dual HDMI OutputsEquipped with two of the most widely used HDMI connectors. enjoy better multi-monitor compatibility and an easy setup experience.HDMI 4k @60HzSupports the most recent HDMI 4K 60Hz graphics output specification. With the larger bandwidth and increased frame rate. the motion on your screen becomes more fluid and less blurry.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.91
Shipping: Free
ASRock H610M-H2/M.2 D5 mATX MB - Digi Power, Ultra M.2 32Gb/s, Auto Driver Installer, Dual HDMI Outputs, 4k@60Hz
Upgrade your computing experience with the ASRock H610M-H2/M.2 D5 mATX Motherboard, designed for seamless performance and future-ready connectivity. Perfect for builders in BoxLtd, this motherboard supports DDR5 memory, ensuring your system runs fast and efficiently. Equipped with M.2 slots for lightning-fast storage options, it's built to cater to both gaming enthusiasts and productivity-focused users alike. Elevate your setup with the reliability and innovation of ASRock.
prodImage
£54.99
£59.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
MB ASRock Intel 1700 H610M-H2/M.2 D5
90-MXBML0-A0UAYZ
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Asrock H610M-H2/M.2 D5 Intel H610 LGA 1700 micro ATX 358869
H610M-H2/M.2 D5   Supports 13th Gen & 12th Gen Intel® Core™ Processors (LGA1700) 3+1+1 Phase Power Design Supports DDR5 5600MHz* 1 PCIe 4.0 x16 1 PCIe 3.0 x1 Graphics Output Options: 2 HDMI Realtek ALC897 7.1 CH HD Audio Codec 4 SATA3 1 Ultra M.2 (PCIe Gen3 x4) 4 USB 3.2 Gen1 (2 Rear 2 Front) 6 USB 2.0 (4 Rear 2 Front) Realtek Gigabit LAN Supports ASRock Auto Driver Installer           Digi Power Unlike traditional motherboards that use analog power this motherboard uses a next generation digital PWM (Pulse-Width Modulation) design which provides CPU Vcore voltage more efficiently and smoothly so that the stability and lifespan of the motherboard is greatly enhanced.   Ultra M.2 32Gb/s (PCIe Gen3 x4) The PCIe Gen3 x4 Ultra M.2 interface pushes data transfer speeds up to 32Gb/s.   Auto Driver Installer No need to worry about lack of disk drive! Asrock preinstall LAN driver to ensure that you are able to install all drivers needed in an easier way than using SCD. step1: Install Auto Driver Installer step2: Update drivers needed step3: Done!   Dual HDMI Outputs Equipped with two of the most widely used HDMI connectors enjoy better multi-monitor compatibility and an easy setup experience.   HDMI 4k @ 60Hz Supports the most recent HDMI 4K 60Hz graphics output specification. With the larger bandwidth and increased frame rate the motion on your screen becomes more fluid and less blurry.
prodImage
£68.63
Shipping: Free
MB ASRock Intel 1700 H610M-H2/M.2+ D5
prodImage
£103.02
Shipping: Free
MB ASRock Intel 1700 H610M-H2/M.2 D5 90-MXBML0-A0UAYZ
MB ASRock Intel 1700 H610M-H2/M.2 D5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£109.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ASRock H610M-H2/M.2 D5 motherboard
Intel H610 chipset
LGA1700 processor socket
Supports 2x DDR5 memory
Micro-ATX form factor
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock H610M-H2/M.2 D5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock A520M Pro4
£62.25
ASRock A520M Pro4Compare 6 Prices
ASRock B860M-X WiFi
£117.32
ASRock B860M-X WiFiCompare 2 Prices
ASRock Rack ROMED8-2T
£603.65
ASRock Rack ROMED8-2TCompare 1 Prices
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac
£100.07
ASRock B550M-ITX/acCompare 4 Prices
ASRock B550M Pro4
£74.32
ASRock B550M Pro4Compare 4 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFi
£252.53
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFiCompare 3 Prices
ASRock B550M-HDV
£54.93
ASRock B550M-HDVCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock H610M-HVS/M.2 R2.0
£46.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K
£49.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
MSI Pro H610M-E DDR4
£53.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
GIGABYTE H610M K DDR4
£50.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE GA-P35-S3
£51.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE H610M S2H V2
£49.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE H610M H V3 DDR4
£52.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5
£52.82
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2 R2.0
£52.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE H610M K V2
£53.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock H610M-H2/M.2 D5
TechInn
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £4.95
BOX UK
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel