GIGABYTE H610M K DDR4

Price History
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Memory Type: DIMM, DDR4
• Motherboard with 2 Memory Slots
• SATA HDD Bus Standard
• Micro/Mini/Flex-ATX Form Factor
• PCI-Express Bus Type
• On-Board Controller: LAN, USB 3.0, USB 3.2
• AV Interfaces: HDMI, SATA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE H610M K DDR4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE H610M K DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs.
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.08
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte H610M K DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, up to 3200MHz DDR4, 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1
Supports Intel Core 14th/ 13th /12th processors Dual Channel Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR4, 2 DIMMs​ GbE LAN with Bandwidth Management​ NVMe PCIe 3.0 x4 M.2​ High Quality Audio Capacitors and Audio Noise Guard​ Smart Fan 6 Features Multiple Temperature Sensors , Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP​ GIGABYTE APP Center, Simple and Easy Use​ Anti-Sulfur Resistors Design​
prodImage
£62.66
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE H610M K DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs 3+1+1 Phases Hybrid Power Design up to 3200MHz DDR4 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2 GbE LAN USB 3.2 Gen 1 339898
GbE LAN with Bandwidth Management GbE LAN features a network bandwidth management application which helps to improve network latency and maintain low ping times to deliver better responsiveness in crowded LAN environments. Solid Pin Power Connectors H610 motherboards feature solid plated ATX 12V 8pin power connectors to offer a stable power supply during CPU overloading. BIOS The BIOS is essential for users during initial setup to allow for the most optimal settings. With a new GUI and easier to use functionalities GIGABYTE has been able to reinvent the BIOS to give users a better experience while setting up their new system.
prodImage
£67.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Memory Type: DIMM, DDR4
Motherboard with 2 Memory Slots
SATA HDD Bus Standard
Micro/Mini/Flex-ATX Form Factor
PCI-Express Bus Type
On-Board Controller: LAN, USB 3.0, USB 3.2
AV Interfaces: HDMI, SATA
Supports up to 64 GB RAM
CPU Socket Type: Intel Socket 1700
Compatible Processors: Celeron, Core i3, i7, i9
Dimensions: W 23.0 cm, H 5.3 cm, D 26.7 cm
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE H610M K DDR4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Damaged motherboard
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/02/2024
|
I received this item damaged and haven't received my refund yet.
With reviews from

GIGABYTE H610M K DDR4 Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B850 Eagle Ice
£133.55
GIGABYTE B850 Eagle IceCompare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H WIFI6E
£64.53
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H WIFI6ECompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE X870I AORUS Pro Ice
£262.99
GIGABYTE X870I AORUS Pro IceCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6
£128.80
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6Compare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE H810M K
£72.97
GIGABYTE H810M KCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£86.21
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 16 Prices
GIGABYTE X870 Gaming WIFI6
£175.99
GIGABYTE X870 Gaming WIFI6Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFi
£107.27
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFiCompare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite V2
£115.22
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite V2Compare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE B650E AORUS Stealth ICE
£234.97
GIGABYTE B650E AORUS Stealth ICECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE H610M S2H V2
£49.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE GA-P35-S3
£51.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4
£62.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2 R2.0
£52.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE H610M H V3 DDR4
£52.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE H610M D3W DDR4
£60.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5
£52.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
MSI Pro H610M-E DDR4
£53.20
Compare Prices
11 offers
GIGABYTE H610M K V2
£53.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock H610M-HVS/M.2 R2.0
£46.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE H610M K DDR4
prodImage
£50.08
Shipping: Free
CCL Computers
prodImage
£62.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel