GIGABYTE H610M H V3 DDR4

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE H610M H V3 DDR4
from £52.99to £134.909 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Gigabyte H610M H V3 DDR4 Motherboard
• Micro ATX form factor, LGA1700 socket
• Supports Intel Core 12th, 13th, and 14th gen
• Max. RAM size: 64 GB, DDR4 up to 3200MHz
• Connectivity: 1x HDMI, 3x USB 3.0, 6x USB 2.0, 1x Gigabit LAN
• Storage: 4x SATA600, 1x M.2
• Intel H610 chipset, no integrated graphics
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE H610M H V3 DDR4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte H610M H V3 DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs, 4+1+1 Hybrid Phases Digital VRM, up to 3200MHz DDR4, 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1 B0CSKFTP5V
Supports Intel Core 14th/ 13th /12th processors Dual Channel Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR4, 2 DIMMs 4+1+1 Hybrid Digital VRM Design GbE LAN with Bandwidth Management NVMe PCIe 3.0 x4 M.2 High Quality Audio Capacitors and Audio Noise Guard Smart Fan 6 Features Multiple Temperature Sensors , Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP GIGABYTE APP Center, Simple and Easy Use Anti-Sulfur Resistors Design
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE LGA1700 H V3 DDR4 H610M Motherboard, Black 10265874
If you want to build a proper machine, you need a solid base. This H610M H V3 DDR4 Gigabyte motherboard is ready for 14th Gen Intel® Core™ Processors, and also works great with 13th and 12th gen. So you can use it as the base for a wide variety of systems. You can plug in up to 64 GB of DDR4 RAM and go through your workflows. With the Hybrid Digital VRM Design you can safely overclock the CPU and push it to the max.Good to know- With PCIe 4.0 you can have high-speed storage that won't make you wait around- The Smart Fan 6 make sure your motherboard stays cool even with high-end components- With 2.5 GB Ethernet you'll have super-fast and rock-solid internet connection
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte H610M H V3 DDR4 Socket 1700/H610 Express/Ddr4/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx
Gigabyte H610M H V3 DDR4 Socket 1700/H610 Express/Ddr4/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£65.45
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte H610M H V3 DDR4 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 2X Ddr4 Slots 1
Gigabyte H610M H V3 DDR4 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 2X Ddr4 Slots 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£67.33
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE H610M H V3 DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs.
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.08
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE H610M H V3 DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs, 4+1+1 Hybrid Phases Digital VRM, up to 3200MHz DDR
GIGABYTEH610MHV3DDR4Motherboard-SupportsIntelCore14thCPUs,4+1+1HybridPhasesDigitalVRM,upto3200MHzDDR4,1xPCIe3.0M.2,GbELAN,USB3.2Gen1
prodImage
£134.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gigabyte H610M H V3 DDR4 Motherboard Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs GbE LAN PCIe
Gigabyte H610M H V3 DDR4 Motherboard Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs GbE LAN PCIe, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£78.19
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE V3 Intel H610 Express Socket 1700 Micro ATX Motherboard - H610M H V3 DDR4
V3 Intel H610 Express Socket 1700 Micro ATX Motherboard - H610M H V3 DDR4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£79.09
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte H610M H V3 DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel
Gigabyte H610M H V3 DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£88.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gigabyte H610M H V3 DDR4 Motherboard
Micro ATX form factor, LGA1700 socket
Supports Intel Core 12th, 13th, and 14th gen
Max. RAM size: 64 GB, DDR4 up to 3200MHz
Connectivity: 1x HDMI, 3x USB 3.0, 6x USB 2.0, 1x Gigabit LAN
Storage: 4x SATA600, 1x M.2
Intel H610 chipset, no integrated graphics
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE H610M H V3 DDR4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B550 Eagle
£93.77
GIGABYTE B550 EagleCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£127.85
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.39
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI Pro H610M-E DDR4
£54.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASRock H610M-H2/M.2 D5
£55.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE H610M H DDR4
£64.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE H610M K DDR4
£57.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE H610M S2H V2
£58.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE H610M S2H V3 DDR4
£58.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock H610M-HVS/M.2 R2.0
£46.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
MSI Pro H610M-E
£65.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K D4
£64.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE H610M H V3 DDR4
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£65.45
Shipping: Free
euroitsolutionltd
prodImage
£67.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel