GIGABYTE H610M H V2

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE H610M H V2
from £70.95to £89.228 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: LGA 1700
• mATX motherboard for Intel Core 14th generation CPUs
• Intel H610 chipset, no integrated graphics
• Max. 96 GB RAM, DDR5 up to 5600MHz
• Ports: 1x HDMI, 1x VGA, 4x USB 3.0, 8x USB 2.0, 1x Gigabit LAN, 4x SATA600, 1x M.2
• Gigabyte H610M H V2 1.0 motherboard
• CPU socket: LGA 1700
• Supported processors: Intel Celeron, Core i3 to i9
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE H610M H V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte H610M H V2 Rev. 1.0 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 2X Ddr5 Slo
Gigabyte H610M H V2 Rev. 1.0 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 2X Ddr5 Slo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte H610M H V2 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs, 4+1+1 Hybrid Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1 B0CSPH8LPR
Supports Intel Core 14th/ 13th /12th processors Dual Channel Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR5, 2 DIMMs 4+1+1 Hybrid Digital VRM Design GbE LAN with Bandwidth Management NVMe PCIe 3.0 x4 M.2 High Quality Audio Capacitors and Audio Noise Guard Smart Fan 6 Features Multiple Temperature Sensors , Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP GIGABYTE APP Center, Simple and Easy Use Anti-Sulfur Resistors Design
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE H610M H V2 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs. 4+1+1
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.10
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte H610M H V2 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs, 4+1+1 DDR5
Gigabyte H610M H V2 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs, 4+1+1 DDR5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£76.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gigabyte H610M H V2 (Rev. 1.0) Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard
Gigabyte H610M H V2 (Rev. 1.0) Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£76.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.90 / Unit
Gigabyte H610M H V2 Socket 1700/H610/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx
Gigabyte H610M H V2 Socket 1700/H610/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£87.15
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte H610M H V2 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs, 4+1+1 DDR5
Gigabyte H610M H V2 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs, 4+1+1 DDR5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£87.34
Shipping: Free
‎Gigabyte Gigabyte H610M H V2 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs, 4+1+1 Hybrid Di
Gigabyte H610M H V2 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs, 4+1+1 Hybrid Di, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£89.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
mATX motherboard for Intel Core 14th generation CPUs
Intel H610 chipset, no integrated graphics
Max. 96 GB RAM, DDR5 up to 5600MHz
Ports: 1x HDMI, 1x VGA, 4x USB 3.0, 8x USB 2.0, 1x Gigabit LAN, 4x SATA600, 1x M.2
Gigabyte H610M H V2 1.0 motherboard
CPU socket: LGA 1700
Supported processors: Intel Celeron, Core i3 to i9
Memory type: DDR5 SDRAM, max. 96 GB RAM
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE H610M H V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B550 Eagle
£93.77
GIGABYTE B550 EagleCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 19 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.53
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE H610M D3W
£71.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Biostar H81MHV3 3.0
£70.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-A D4-CSM
£69.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASRock B760M-H2/M.2
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-A WiFi
£72.24
Compare Prices
11 offers
GIGABYTE H610M S2H V3 DDR4
£58.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE H610M H V2 DDR4
£74.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Pro H610M-G
£67.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE H610M K DDR4
£57.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-E D4-CSM
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE H610M H V2
youritdelivered
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.10
Shipping: Free
enaregul
prodImage
£76.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel