MSI Pro H610M-G DDR4

Manufacturer: MSI
MSI Pro H610M-G DDR4
from £64.99to £115.048 offersManufacturer: MSI
• Socket: LGA 1700
• MSI PRO H610M-G DDR4 Motherboard
• Supports Intel Core i9 Processors
• Maximum RAM Capacity of 64 GB
• Supports M.2 and SATA III Storage Drives
• MSI AI ENGINE for Automatic Fan Performance Adjustment
• PCIe 4.0 for Fast Data Transfer with 64GB/s Bandwidth
• Steel Armor Design for Heavy Graphics Cards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Pro H610M-G DDR4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI PRO H610M-G DDR4 Motherboard, Micro-ATX - Supports Intel 12th Gen Core Processors, LGA 1700 - 2 x DIMMs (3200MHz), 1x PCIe 4.0 x16 slot, 1 x M.2 Gen3, USB 3.2 Gen1, 1G LAN, HDMI 2.1 & DP 1.4 B09P45FMWW
12TH GEN CORE READY - The PRO H610M-G DDR4 is a compact micro-ATX motherboard outfitted with the latest Intel H610 chipset (LGA 1700, 12th Gen Core ready); The VRM features MSI Core Boost technology for improved stability & peformance SMART COOLING - VRM cooling includes active Frozr AI CPU & GPU responsive cooling; The chipset features a passive heatsink DDR4 MEMORY, PCIe 4.0 x16 SLOT - 2 x DDR4 DIMM slots with Memory Boost isolated circuitry (1R, 3200 MHz); A PCIe 4.0 x16 Steel Armor slot supports the system graphics card GEN3 M.2 CONNECTOR - Storage includes 1 x M.2 Gen3 x4 32Gb/s slot; NVMe based SSD storage reduces loading time 1G CONNECTIVITY - Features Intel I219-V 1G LAN; Fixed ports include legacy VGA as well as the latest HDMI 2.1 & DP 1.4 ports (4K/60Hz) - requires CPU with integrated graphics; 4 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A (5Gb/s) and 7.1 HD Audio with Audio Boost
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO H610M-G DDR4 Motherboard, Black 10271440
This MSI motherboard lets you build a powerful PC based on a 14th gen Intel® processor and DDR4 RAM. Fancy a gaming rig or a content creator's workstation? Using the PCIe 4.0 expansion slot you can hook up most recent graphics cards for a truly high-end setup. Best thing about a PC is upgradeability. That's why this motherboard is seriously tough - the MSI Steel Armor reinforcement means you're up for many years of heavy use. Good to know - With the M.2 Thermal Frozr Guards it's ready to keep cool even a high-performance setup - Gigabit Ethernet port is great for lightning fast wired internet connection
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO H610M-G DDR4, Intel H610, DDR4, SATA 6Gb/s, PCIe 4.0, M.2, Intel I219-V
MSI PRO H610M-G DDR4, Intel H610, DDR4, SATA 6Gb/s, PCIe 4.0, M.2, Intel I219-V, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£77.10
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO H610M-G DDR4 Motherboard Intel H610 LGA 1700 Micro ATX
MSI PRO H610M-G DDR4 Motherboard Intel H610 LGA 1700 Micro ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£77.75
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO H610M-G DDR4 motherboard Intel H610 LGA 1700 micro ATX
PRO series helps users work smarter by delivering an efficient and productive experience. Featuring stable functionality and high-quality assembly. PRO series motherboards provide not only optimized professional workflows but also less troubleshooting and longevity.FROZR AI COOLINGDetecting CPU & GPU temperatures and automatically adjusting fan duty of system fans to a proper value by adopting MSI AI ENGINE.LIGHTNING GEN 4 PCI-EMSI lightning Gen 4 PCI-E is the latest and the fastest PCI-E data transfer solution with 64GB/s of transfer bandwidth that has doubled compared to its previous generation. PCIe 4.0 maintains both backward and forward compatibility with older and newer specifications. Optimized by steel armor design. your motherboards can support the weight of heavy graphics cards.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£100.60
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO H610M-G DDR4 HJ8U
MSI PRO H610M-G DDR4 - PRO H610M-G DDR4 -- Product Description MSI PRO H610M-G DDR4 Legal Disclaimer We ship from France, customs fees may...
prodImage
£109.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
MSI PRO H610M-G DDR4 motherboard Intel H610 LGA 1700 micro ATX
MSI PRO H610M-G DDR4 motherboard Intel H610 LGA 1700 micro ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO H610M-G DDR4 Motherboard, Micro-ATX - Supports Intel 12th Gen Core Proce
MSI PRO H610M-G DDR4 Motherboard, Micro-ATX - Supports Intel 12th Gen Core Proce, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£115.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
MSI PRO H610M-G DDR4 Motherboard
Supports Intel Core i9 Processors
Maximum RAM Capacity of 64 GB
Supports M.2 and SATA III Storage Drives
MSI AI ENGINE for Automatic Fan Performance Adjustment
PCIe 4.0 for Fast Data Transfer with 64GB/s Bandwidth
Steel Armor Design for Heavy Graphics Cards
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Pro H610M-G DDR4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI X870E Gaming Plus WiFi
£199.99
MSI X870E Gaming Plus WiFiCompare 7 Prices
MSI MAG X870 Tomahawk WiFi
£239.99
MSI MAG X870 Tomahawk WiFiCompare 3 Prices
MSI B550-A Pro
£94.99
MSI B550-A ProCompare 9 Prices
MSI A520M-A Pro
£44.99
MSI A520M-A ProCompare 19 Prices
MSI MAG B650 Tomahawk WiFi
£151.25
MSI MAG B650 Tomahawk WiFiCompare 7 Prices
MSI MPG B550 Gaming Plus
£99.98
MSI MPG B550 Gaming PlusCompare 14 Prices
MSI MAG B850 Tomahawk WiFi
£179.99
MSI MAG B850 Tomahawk WiFiCompare 2 Prices
MSI Pro B850-S WIFI6E
£119.99
MSI Pro B850-S WIFI6ECompare 5 Prices
MSI Pro B760M-P DDR4
£85.97
MSI Pro B760M-P DDR4Compare 10 Prices
MSI MAG B850 Tomahawk Max WiFi
£208.99
MSI MAG B850 Tomahawk Max WiFiCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2 R2.0
£65.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI Pro H610M-E
£65.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-A WiFi
£72.24
Compare Prices
11 offers
GIGABYTE H610M H DDR4
£64.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI Pro H610M-G
£67.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE H810M H
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock B760M-H2/M.2
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K D4
£64.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Biostar H81MHV3 3.0
£70.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Pro H610M-G DDR4
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£77.10
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£77.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel