ASRock H610M-HVS/M.2 D5 Gen5

Price History
• Socket: LGA 1700
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ASRock H610M-HVS/M.2 D5 Gen5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asrock H610M-HVS/M.2 D5 GEN5 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard. Micro-ATX.
H610M-HVS/M.2 D5 GEN5Unique FeatureSuperb Productivity- PCIe Gen5 (Graphics)- Dual Channel DDR5Rock-Solid Durability- 6+1+1 Power Phase- ASRock Intel® 4-Layer Memory POOL (Planes on Outer Layers) TechnologyEZ Update- ASRock Auto Driver InstallerCPU- Supports 14th. 13th & 12th Gen Intel® Core™ Processors (LGA1700)- Supports Intel® Hybrid Technology- Supports Intel® Turbo Boost Max 3.0 TechnologyChipset- Intel® H610Memory- Dual Channel DDR5 Memory Technology- 2 x DDR5 DIMM Slots- 14th and 13th Gen Intel® Core™ Processors support DDR5 non-ECC. un-buffered memory up to 5600*- 12th Gen Intel® Core™ Processors support DDR5 non-ECC. un-buffered memory up to 4800*- Max. capacity of system memory: 128GB*- Supports Intel® Extreme Memory Profile (XMP) 3.0BIOS- 128Mb AMI UEFI Legal BIOS with GUI supportGraphics- Intel® Xe Graphics Architecture (Gen 12)- 1 x HDMI 2.1 TMDS Compatible. supports HDCP 2.3 and max. resolution up to 4K 60Hz- 1 x DisplayPort 1.4 with DSC (compressed). supports HDCP 2.3 and max. resolution up to 8K 60Hz / 5K 120Hz- 1 x D-Sub. supports max. resolution up to Full HD (1920x1080) 60HzAudio- 7.1 CH HD Audio (Realtek ALC897 Audio Codec)LAN- Gigabit LAN 10/100/1000 Mb/s- Realtek 8111HWireless LANN/ASlotsCPU:- 1 x PCIe 5.0 x16 Slot (PCIE1). supports x16 mode*Chipset:- 1 x PCIe 3.0 x1 Slot (PCIE2)StorageChipset:- 1 x Ultra M.2 Socket (M2_1. Key M). supports type 2280 PCIe Gen3x4 (32 Gb/s) mode*- 4 x SATA3 6.0 Gb/s ConnectorsRAIDN/AUSBChipset:- 4 x USB 3.2 Gen1 (2 Rear. 2 Front)- 6 x USB 2.0 (4 Rear. 2 Front)Connector- 1 x SPI TPM Header- 1 x Chassis Intrusion and Speaker Header- 1 x CPU Fan Connector (4-pin) (Smart Fan Speed Control)*- 1 x Chassis/Water Pump Fan Connector (4-pin) (Smart Fan Speed Control)**- 1 x 24 pin ATX Power Connector- 1 x 8 pin 12V Power Connector- 1 x Front Panel Audio Connector- 1 x USB 2.0 Header (Supports 2 USB 2.0 ports)- 1 x USB 3.2 Gen1 Header (Supports 2 USB 3.2 Gen1 ports)Rear Panel I/O- 1 x PS/2 Mouse/Keyboard Port- 1 x D-Sub Port- 1 x HDMI Port- 2 x USB 3.2 Gen1 Ports- 4 x USB 2.0 Ports- 1 x RJ-45 LAN Port- HD Audio Jacks: Line in / Front Speaker / MicrophoneSoftware and UEFISoftware- ASRock Motherboard Utility (A-Tuning)*UEFI- ASRock EZ Mode- ASRock Full HD UEFI- ASRock My Favorites in UEFI- ASRock Auto Driver Installer- ASRock Instant FlashAccessories- 1 x I/O Shield- 2 x SATA Data Cables- 1 x Screw for M.2 SocketForm Factor- Micro ATX Form Factor: 9.6-in x 7.6-in. 24.4 cm x 19.3 cm- Solid Capacitor designOS- Microsoft Windows® 10 64-bit / 11 64-bitCertifications- FCC. CE- ErP/EuP ready (ErP/EuP ready power supply is required)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£56.01
Shipping: Free
Asrock H610M-HVS/M.2 D5 GEN5 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 2X Ddr5 Slo
Asrock H610M-HVS/M.2 D5 GEN5 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 2X Ddr5 Slo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£70.35
Shipping: Free
ASRock H610M-HVS/M.2 D5 GEN5 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-ATX 2x DDR5 Slots 1x M.2 Socket GbE LAN 1x D-Sub / 1x HDMI Port 422089
H610M-HVS/M.2 D5 GEN5 Unique Feature Superb Productivity - PCIe Gen5 (Graphics) - Dual Channel DDR5 Rock-Solid Durability - 6+1+1 Power Phase - ASRock Intel 4-Layer Memory POOL (Planes on Outer Layers) Technology EZ Update - ASRock Auto Driver Installer CPU - Supports 14th 13th 12th Gen Intel Core? Processors (LGA1700) - Supports Intel Hybrid Technology - Supports Intel Turbo Boost Max 3.0 Technology Chipset - Intel H610 Memory - Dual Channel DDR5 Memory Technology - 2 x DDR5 DIMM Slots - 14th and 13th Gen Intel Core? Processors support DDR5 non-ECC un-buffered memory up to 5600* - 12th Gen Intel Core? Processors support DDR5 non-ECC un-buffered memory up to 4800* - Max. capacity of system memory: 128GB* - Supports Intel Extreme Memory Profile (XMP) 3.0 BIOS - 128Mb AMI UEFI Legal BIOS with GUI support Graphics - Intel Xe Graphics Architecture (Gen 12) - 1 x HDMI 2.1 TMDS Compatible supports HDCP 2.3 and max. resolution up to 4K 60Hz - 1 x DisplayPort 1.4 with DSC (compressed) supports HDCP 2.3 and max. resolution up to 8K 60Hz / 5K 120Hz - 1 x D-Sub supports max. resolution up to Full HD (1920x1080) 60Hz Audio - 7.1 CH HD Audio (Realtek ALC897 Audio Codec) LAN - Gigabit LAN 10/100/1000 Mb/s - Realtek 8111H Wireless LAN N/A Slots CPU: - 1 x PCIe 5.0 x16 Slot (PCIE1) supports x16 mode* Chipset: - 1 x PCIe 3.0 x1 Slot (PCIE2) Storage Chipset: - 1 x Ultra M.2 Socket (M2_1 Key M) supports type 2280 PCIe Gen3x4 (32 Gb/s) mode* - 4 x SATA3 6.0 Gb/s Connectors RAID N/A USB Chipset: - 4 x USB 3.2 Gen1 (2 Rear 2 Front) - 6 x USB 2.0 (4 Rear 2 Front) Connector - 1 x SPI TPM Header - 1 x Chassis Intrusion and Speaker Header - 1 x CPU Fan Connector (4-pin) (Smart Fan Speed Control)* - 1 x Chassis/Water Pump Fan Connector (4-pin) (Smart Fan Speed Control)** - 1 x 24 pin ATX Power Connector - 1 x 8 pin 12V Power Connector - 1 x Front Panel Audio Connector - 1 x USB 2.0 Header (Supports 2 USB 2.0 ports) - 1 x USB 3.2 Gen1 Header (Supports 2 USB 3.2 Gen1 ports) Rear Panel I/O - 1 x PS/2 Mouse/Keyboard Port - 1 x D-Sub Port - 1 x HDMI Port - 2 x USB 3.2 Gen1 Ports - 4 x USB 2.0 Ports - 1 x RJ-45 LAN Port - HD Audio Jacks: Line in / Front Speaker / Microphone Software and UEFI Software - ASRock Motherboard Utility (A-Tuning)* UEFI - ASRock EZ Mode - ASRock Full HD UEFI - ASRock My Favorites in UEFI - ASRock Auto Driver Installer - ASRock Instant Flash Accessories - 1 x I/O Shield - 2 x SATA Data Cables - 1 x Screw for M.2 Socket Form Factor - Micro ATX Form Factor: 9.6-in x 7.6-in 24.4 cm x 19.3 cm - Solid Capacitor design OS - Microsoft Windows 10 64-bit / 11 64-bit Certifications - FCC CE - ErP/EuP ready (ErP/EuP ready power supply is required)
prodImage
£74.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M
ASRock H610M-HVS/M.2 D5 Gen5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock A520M Pro4
£62.25
ASRock A520M Pro4Compare 6 Prices
ASRock B550M Pro4
£74.32
ASRock B550M Pro4Compare 4 Prices
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac
£100.07
ASRock B550M-ITX/acCompare 6 Prices
ASRock Rack ROMED8-2T
£603.65
ASRock Rack ROMED8-2TCompare 1 Prices
ASRock B550M-HDV
£54.93
ASRock B550M-HDVCompare 5 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFi
£252.53
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFiCompare 5 Prices
ASRock B860M-X WiFi
£117.32
ASRock B860M-X WiFiCompare 2 Prices
ASRock X870 Taichi Creator
£343.28
ASRock X870 Taichi CreatorCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI Pro H610M-E DDR4
£53.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
GIGABYTE H610M K V2
£53.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI Pro H610M-E
£60.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE H610M H V3 DDR4
£52.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5
£52.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
MSI Pro H610M-G DDR4
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2 R2.0
£52.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE GA-P35-S3
£51.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K D4
£60.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE H610M D3W DDR4
£60.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock H610M-HVS/M.2 D5 Gen5
prodImage
£56.01
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£70.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel