GIGABYTE H610M S2H V3 DDR4

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE H610M S2H V3 DDR4
from £58.99to £133.908 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Gigabyte H610M S2H V3 DDR4 Motherboard
• Micro ATX form factor with Intel H610 chipset
• Supports Intel Core/Pentium Gold/Celeron 12th, 13th, and 14th gen
• Max. RAM size of 64 GB with 2 DDR4 DIMM slots
• Mass storage: 4 x SATA-600 (RAID), 1 x M.2
• USB ports: 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 4 x USB 2.0
• Audio: HD Audio (8-channel), LAN: Gigabit Ethernet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE H610M S2H V3 DDR4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte H610M S2H V3 DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs, 4+1+1 Hybrid Digital VRM, up to 3200MHz DDR4, 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1 B0CSKG53LZ
Supports Intel Core 14th/ 13th /12th processors Dual Channel Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR5, 2 DIMMs 4+1+1 Hybrid Digital VRM Design GbE LAN with Bandwidth Management NVMe PCIe 3.0 x4 M.2 2*DisplayPort / HDMI / D-Sub Ports for Multiple Display High Quality Audio Capacitors and Audio Noise Guard Smart Fan 6 Features Multiple Temperature Sensors , Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP GIGABYTE APP Center, Simple and Easy Use Anti-Sulfur Resistors Design
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte H610M S2H V3 DDR4 Motherboard Supports Intel Core ‎H610M S2H V3 DDR4
Gigabyte H610M S2H V3 DDR4 Motherboard Supports Intel Core ‎H610M S2H V3 DDR4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte H610M S2H V3 DDR4 Ultra Durable Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-ATX
Gigabyte H610M S2H V3 DDR4 Ultra Durable Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£73.10
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE H610M S2H V3 DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.22
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte Mainboard H610M S2H V3 DDR4 - Micro ATX - Socket LGA1700 - Intel H610
...
prodImage
£133.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
GIGABYTE H610M S2H V3 DDR4 micro ATX LGA 1700 Motherboard
GIGABYTE H610M S2H V3 DDR4 micro ATX LGA 1700 Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE V3 Intel H610 Express Socket 1700 Micro ATX Motherboard - H610M S2H V3 DDR4
V3 Intel H610 Express Socket 1700 Micro ATX Motherboard - H610M S2H V3 DDR4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£95.59
Shipping: Free
‎Gigabyte Gigabyte H610M S2H V3 DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs, 4+1+1 Hy
Gigabyte H610M S2H V3 DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs, 4+1+1 Hy, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£113.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gigabyte H610M S2H V3 DDR4 Motherboard
Micro ATX form factor with Intel H610 chipset
Supports Intel Core/Pentium Gold/Celeron 12th, 13th, and 14th gen
Max. RAM size of 64 GB with 2 DDR4 DIMM slots
Mass storage: 4 x SATA-600 (RAID), 1 x M.2
USB ports: 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 4 x USB 2.0
Audio: HD Audio (8-channel), LAN: Gigabit Ethernet
Dimensions: W 24.00 cm x H 5.50 cm x D 27.50 cm
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE H610M S2H V3 DDR4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B550 Eagle
£93.77
GIGABYTE B550 EagleCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£127.85
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.39
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE H610M S2H V2
£58.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE H610M K DDR4
£57.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI Pro H610M-E DDR4
£54.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
GIGABYTE H610M H DDR4
£64.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE H610M D3W DDR4
£73.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K D4
£64.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
MSI Pro H610M-G DDR4
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
GIGABYTE H610M H V3 DDR4
£52.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2 R2.0
£65.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE H610M S2H V3 DDR4
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
walimax
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
lazymartuk
prodImage
£73.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel