ASRock B860 Pro-A WiFi

Price History
• Socket: 1851
• Micro ATX motherboard with LGA1851 socket
• USB-C Gen 2x2 and USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports
• Integrated Wi-Fi 6E and 2.5 Gigabit LAN
• Bluetooth support for wireless connections
• Onboard graphics requires CPU
• HD Audio with 8-channel support
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock B860 Pro-A WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASRock B860M Pro-A WiFi DDR5 PCIe 5.0 Micro-ATX Motherboard 155301
10+1+1+1+1 Power Phase, Dr.MOS for VCore+GT+SA 4 x DDR5 DIMMs Supports Dual Channel, up to 8666+ (OC) Graphics Output Options: 1 HDMI, 1 DisplayPort BLAZING M.2 (PCIE GEN5 x4) POLYCHROME SYNC
prodImage
£127.68
Shipping: Free
ASRock B860M Pro-A WiFi DDR5 PCIe 5.0 Micro-ATX Motherboard WESB860PRO-A
10+1+1+1+1 Power Phase, Dr.MOS for VCore+GT+SA 4 x DDR5 DIMMs Supports Dual Channel, up to 8666+ (OC) Graphics Output Options: 1 HDMI, 1 DisplayPort BLAZING M.2 (PCIE GEN5 x4) POLYCHROME SYNC
prodImage
£129.24
Shipping: Free
ASRock B860M Pro-A WiFi DDR5 PCIe 5.0 Micro-ATX Motherboard
10+1+1+1+1 Power Phase, Dr.MOS for VCore+GT+SA 4 x DDR5 DIMMs Supports Dual Channel, up to 8666+ (OC) Graphics Output Options: 1 HDMI, 1 DisplayPort BLAZING M.2 (PCIE GEN5 x4) POLYCHROME SYNC
prodImage
£154.79
£169.43
Shipping: £14.64
with shipping: £14.64
‎ASRock ASRock B860 Pro-A WiFi DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard
ASRock B860 Pro-A WiFi DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£238.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Micro ATX motherboard with LGA1851 socket
USB-C Gen 2x2 and USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports
Integrated Wi-Fi 6E and 2.5 Gigabit LAN
Bluetooth support for wireless connections
Onboard graphics requires CPU
HD Audio with 8-channel support
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock B860 Pro-A WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock A520M Pro4
£62.25
ASRock A520M Pro4Compare 6 Prices
ASRock B860M-X WiFi
£117.32
ASRock B860M-X WiFiCompare 2 Prices
ASRock Rack ROMED8-2T
£603.65
ASRock Rack ROMED8-2TCompare 1 Prices
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac
£100.07
ASRock B550M-ITX/acCompare 4 Prices
ASRock B550M Pro4
£74.32
ASRock B550M Pro4Compare 4 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFi
£252.53
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFiCompare 3 Prices
ASRock B550M-HDV
£54.93
ASRock B550M-HDVCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE B860M E
£127.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Pro B860-P WiFi
£127.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Pro Q570M-C/CSM
£136.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B760M AORUS Elite WIFI6E GEN5
£127.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock Z790 Pro RS
£129.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI Z890 Gaming WiFi
£111.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI Pro B760M-A WiFi
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Biostar H610MH D5
£124.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B760M Gaming Plus WiFi DDR4
£100.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X
£131.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock B860 Pro-A WiFi
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£127.68
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£129.24
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£154.79
Shipping: £14.64
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£238.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel