GIGABYTE B860M Eagle V2

Price History
• Socket: 1851
• Micro ATX motherboard with Intel B860 chipset
• Supports Intel Core Ultra processors and up to 128 GB DDR5 RAM
• Maximum RAM speed up to 9066 MHz
• 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet for fast network connectivity
• Expansion slots: 1 x PCIe 5.0, 1 x PCIe 4.0, 2 x M.2
• Supports RAID 0, 1, 5, 10 for flexible storage solutions
• Dimensions: Width 27.4 cm, Height 6.9 cm, Depth 27 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B860M Eagle V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE B860M EAGLE V2 Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 6+1+2 Phases VRM, up to 9066MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1 B0F4H6HTLC
Supports Intel Core Ultra processors (Series 2) Digital 6+1+2 phases VRM solution Dual Channel DDR5: 2*DIMMs with XMP Memory Module Support D5 Bionic Corsa for Infinite Memory Performance AI Perfdrive: Provides optimal and customized BIOS preset profile for users EZ-Latch: PCIe and M.2 slots with Quick Release & Screwless Design EZ-Latch Click: M.2 heatsinks with screwless design Ultra-Fast Storage: 2*M.2 slots, including 1* PCIe 5.0 x4 Efficient Thermal: VRM Thermal Armor Advanced & M.2 Thermal Guard Fast Networking: 2.5GbE LAN
prodImage
£116.16
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B860M EAGLE V2 Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs 6+1+2 Phases VRM up to 9066MHz DDR5 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2 2.5GbE LAN USB 3.2 Gen 1 Intel LGA 1851 (Socket V1) Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) LGA 1851 DDR5-SDRAM 128 GB 406161
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS AERO and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer content creator or professional our series cater to your needs ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
prodImage
£118.49
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B860M EAGLE V2 Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs. 6+
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£168.59
Shipping: Free
‎Gigabyte GIGABYTE B860M EAGLE V2 Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 6+1+2 Phases
GIGABYTE B860M EAGLE V2 Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 6+1+2 Phases, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£215.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Micro ATX motherboard with Intel B860 chipset
Supports Intel Core Ultra processors and up to 128 GB DDR5 RAM
Maximum RAM speed up to 9066 MHz
2.5 Gigabit Ethernet for fast network connectivity
Expansion slots: 1 x PCIe 5.0, 1 x PCIe 4.0, 2 x M.2
Supports RAID 0, 1, 5, 10 for flexible storage solutions
Dimensions: Width 27.4 cm, Height 6.9 cm, Depth 27 cm
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B860M Eagle V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B850 Eagle Ice
£133.55
GIGABYTE B850 Eagle IceCompare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H WIFI6E
£64.53
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H WIFI6ECompare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE X870I AORUS Pro Ice
£262.99
GIGABYTE X870I AORUS Pro IceCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£86.21
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 15 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6
£128.80
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE H810M K
£72.98
GIGABYTE H810M KCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE X870 Gaming WIFI6
£169.87
GIGABYTE X870 Gaming WIFI6Compare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFi
£107.27
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFiCompare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7 Ice
£180.43
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7 IceCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite X3D
£273.64
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite X3DCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock B760M Steel Legend WiFi
£116.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime B660M-A D4 WiFi
£142.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B860M D3HP
£114.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock B860 Pro RS WiFi
£117.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Pro H810M-C-CSM
£93.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock B860M Pro RS
£117.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime B760-Plus D4
£118.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE B860M E
£127.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-A WiFi
£113.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI Pro B760-P WiFi DDR4
£113.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE B860M Eagle V2
Amazon EU
prodImage
£116.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.59
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£215.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel