ASUS TUF Gaming H770-Pro WiFi

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS TUF Gaming H770-Pro WiFi
from £175.97to £352.574 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Socket: LGA 1700
• ATX motherboard with Intel 1700 socket for Intel Core 13th generation CPU
• Intel H770 chipset, Intel HD Graphics
• Up to 128 GB RAM, DDR5 up to 7200MHz
• Ports: 1x DisplayPort, 1x HDMI, 2x USB 3.2, 4x USB 3.0, 2x USB-C, 1x Gigabit LAN
• Supports: Windows® 11, Windows® 10 64-bit
• Processor manufacturer: Intel, CPU socket: LGA 1700, Compatible processors: Intel Celeron, Intel Core i3, Intel Core i5, Intel Core i7, Intel Core i9
• Supported memory: DDR5 SDRAM, Maximum RAM: 128 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming H770-Pro WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asus TUF GAMING H770-PRO WIFI, Intel H770, 1700, ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP, Wi-Fi 6, 2.5G LAN, PCIe5, 4x M.2, RGB PH-ASU-H7770
14+1 DrMOS power stages with enlarged VRM heatsinks PCIe 5.0 for graphics cards DDR5 memory module support USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C at rear I/O panel Intel 2.5 Gb Ethernet WiFi 6 Two-Way AI Noise Cancelation
prodImage
£175.97
Shipping: Free
Asus TUF GAMING H770-PRO WIFI, Intel H770, 1700, ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP, Wi-Fi 6, 2.5G LAN, PCIe5, 4x M.2, RGB PH-ASU-H7770
14+1 DrMOS power stages with enlarged VRM heatsinks PCIe 5.0 for graphics cards DDR5 memory module support USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C at rear I/O panel Intel 2.5 Gb Ethernet WiFi 6 Two-Way AI Noise Cancelation
prodImage
£223.94
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF GAMING H770-PRO WIFI LGA 1700 ATX
TUF GAMING H770-PRO WIFI Mainboard socket Intel LGA 1700 (Intel H770, ATX, PCIe 5.0, DDR5 memory, 4x PCIe 4.0 M.2, Intel WiFi 6, Aura Sync)
prodImage
£335.06
Shipping: Free
Asus TUF GAMING H770-PRO WIFI, Intel H770, 1700, ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP, Wi-Fi 6,
Asus TUF GAMING H770-PRO WIFI, Intel H770, 1700, ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP, Wi-Fi 6,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£352.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ATX motherboard with Intel 1700 socket for Intel Core 13th generation CPU
Intel H770 chipset, Intel HD Graphics
Up to 128 GB RAM, DDR5 up to 7200MHz
Ports: 1x DisplayPort, 1x HDMI, 2x USB 3.2, 4x USB 3.0, 2x USB-C, 1x Gigabit LAN
Supports: Windows® 11, Windows® 10 64-bit
Processor manufacturer: Intel, CPU socket: LGA 1700, Compatible processors: Intel Celeron, Intel Core i3, Intel Core i5, Intel Core i7, Intel Core i9
Supported memory: DDR5 SDRAM, Maximum RAM: 128 GB
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming H770-Pro WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS Prime B450M-K II
£72.35
ASUS Prime B450M-K IICompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Hero
£489.99
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E HeroCompare 10 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W Neo
£329.98
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W NeoCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFi
£419.99
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFiCompare 12 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFi
£123.01
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 Extreme
£511.97
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 ExtremeCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Glacial
£909.68
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E GlacialCompare 5 Prices
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSM
£118.09
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSMCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-Plus
£133.39
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-PlusCompare 12 Prices
ASUS Prime X870-P
£139.99
ASUS Prime X870-PCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime Z790-P WiFi
£176.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
GIGABYTE Z790 Eagle
£177.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-BTF WiFi
£163.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE Z890 UD WIFI6E
£173.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming B860M Lightning WiFi
£172.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B660M-Plus WiFi
£189.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock Z790M-ITX WiFi
£180.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock B860 LiveMixer WiFi
£170.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Pro Q870I-C-CSM
£205.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming Z890M Riptide WiFi
£170.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming H770-Pro WiFi
Ovaeo
prodImage
£175.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£223.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£335.06
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£352.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel