ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-BTF WiFi D4

Price History
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Motherboard
• Intel B760 chipset, Intel HD Graphics
• Up to 128 GB RAM, DDR4 up to 5333MHz
• Ports: 1x DisplayPort, 1x HDMI, 6x USB 3.2, 2x USB 2.0, 1x USB-C, 1x 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet
• Supports: Windows 11, Windows 10 64-bit
• Wi-Fi functionality
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-BTF WiFi D4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-BTF WiFi D4 Motherboard Socket Intel LGA 1700 (Intel B760, mATX, DDR4 Memory, PCIe 5.0, 2X M.2, WiFi 6, Thunderbolt 4, Aura Sync) B0BVPXVSLQ
Intel LGA 1700 Socket: Ready for Intel processors of the 13th generation Improved power supply: 12+1 DrMOS Power Stages with enlarged VRM heatsinks Comprehensive cooling: large VRM heatsink, M.2 heatsink, and Fan Xpert 2+ Latest connectivity: Intel Wi-Fi 6, PCIe 5.0, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, USB 3.2 Gen2x2 Type-C, USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C and Thunderbolt (USB4) header support Optimized cable management: hidden connectors for clean cable management
prodImage
£163.28
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-BTF WiFi D4 Motherboard Socket Intel LGA 1700 (Intel B760, mATX, DDR4 Memory, PCIe 5.0, 2X M.2, WiFi 6, Thunderbolt 4, Aura Sync) 182586728/UK
Intel LGA 1700 Socket: Ready for Intel processors of the 13th generation Improved power supply: 12+1 DrMOS Power Stages with enlarged VRM heatsinks Comprehensive cooling: large VRM heatsink, M.2 heatsink, and Fan Xpert 2+ Latest connectivity: Intel Wi-Fi 6, PCIe 5.0, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, USB 3.2 Gen2x2 Type-C, USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C and Thunderbolt (USB4) header support Optimized cable management: hidden connectors for clean cable management
prodImage
£316.35
Shipping: Free
‎ASUS ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-BTF WiFi D4 Motherboard Socket Intel LGA 1700 (Intel B760,
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-BTF WiFi D4 Motherboard Socket Intel LGA 1700 (Intel B760,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£339.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard
Intel B760 chipset, Intel HD Graphics
Up to 128 GB RAM, DDR4 up to 5333MHz
Ports: 1x DisplayPort, 1x HDMI, 6x USB 3.2, 2x USB 2.0, 1x USB-C, 1x 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet
Supports: Windows 11, Windows 10 64-bit
Wi-Fi functionality
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-BTF WiFi D4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSM
£92.34
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSMCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Glacial
£793.86
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E GlacialCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair 2006
£759.04
ASUS ROG Crosshair 2006Compare 2 Prices
ASUS Prime B860M-K
£105.76
ASUS Prime B860M-KCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFi
£179.76
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F Gaming
£128.23
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F GamingCompare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-Plus
£187.19
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime B450M-A II
£85.00
ASUS Prime B450M-A IICompare 3 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFi
£118.44
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFiCompare 15 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-Plus
£112.10
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-PlusCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF Gaming B860-Plus WiFi
£162.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Prime Z790-P
£162.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock B860 Challenger WiFi
£158.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime Z890M-Plus WiFi
£162.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-BTF WiFi
£162.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
GIGABYTE B760I Aorus Pro DDR4
£192.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B860M Gaming WIFI6
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-A II-CSM
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI PRO Z890-A WiFi
£165.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MAG B860 Tomahawk WiFi
£165.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-BTF WiFi D4
Amazon EU
prodImage
£163.28
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£316.35
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£339.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel