GIGABYTE B860M Gaming WIFI6

Price History
• Socket: 1851
• Micro ATX motherboard for Intel Core Ultra CPUs
• Supports up to 128 GB DDR5 SDRAM, 2 memory slots
• RAID levels 0, 1, 5, 10 for HDD and SSD
• 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet and Wi-Fi 6 for fast network connections
• 1x PCIe 5.0 and 1x PCIe 4.0 M.2 interfaces
• Maximum resolution of 4096 x 2160 pixels
• Dimensions: Width 244 mm, Depth 225 mm, Height 35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B860M Gaming WIFI6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE B860M GAMING WIFI6 Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 8+1+2 Phases VRM, up to 9066MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, WIFI 6, USB 3.2 Gen 1 FD3641098
Supports Intel Core Ultra processors (Series 2) Hybrid 8+1+2 phases VRM solution D5 Bionic Corsa for Infinite Memory Performance WIFI EZ-Plug: Quick and easy design for Wi-Fi antenna installation PCIe EZ-Latch Plus: PCIe slots with Quick Release & Screwless Design Friendly UI: Multi-Theme, AIO Fan Control, and Q-Flash Auto Scan in BIOS and SW Ultra-Fast Storage: 2*M.2 slots, including 1* PCIe 5.0 x4 Efficient Thermal: VRM Thermal Armor Advanced & M.2 Thermal Guard Fast Networking: 2.5GbE LAN & Wi-Fi 6 802.11ax Extended Connectivity: HDMI, DisplayPort
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B860M GAMING WIFI6 Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 8+1+2 Phases VRM, up to 9066MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, WIFI 6, USB 3.2 Gen 1
Supports Intel Core Ultra processors (Series 2) Hybrid 8+1+2 phases VRM solution D5 Bionic Corsa for Infinite Memory Performance WIFI EZ-Plug: Quick and easy design for Wi-Fi antenna installation PCIe EZ-Latch Plus: PCIe slots with Quick Release & Screwless Design Friendly UI: Multi-Theme, AIO Fan Control, and Q-Flash Auto Scan in BIOS and SW Ultra-Fast Storage: 2*M.2 slots, including 1* PCIe 5.0 x4 Efficient Thermal: VRM Thermal Armor Advanced & M.2 Thermal Guard Fast Networking: 2.5GbE LAN & Wi-Fi 6 802.11ax Extended Connectivity: HDMI, DisplayPort
prodImage
£220.99
£229.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Micro ATX motherboard for Intel Core Ultra CPUs
Supports up to 128 GB DDR5 SDRAM, 2 memory slots
RAID levels 0, 1, 5, 10 for HDD and SSD
2.5 Gigabit Ethernet and Wi-Fi 6 for fast network connections
1x PCIe 5.0 and 1x PCIe 4.0 M.2 interfaces
Maximum resolution of 4096 x 2160 pixels
Dimensions: Width 244 mm, Depth 225 mm, Height 35 mm
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B860M Gaming WIFI6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B850 Eagle Ice
£133.55
GIGABYTE B850 Eagle IceCompare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H WIFI6E
£64.53
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H WIFI6ECompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE X870I AORUS Pro Ice
£262.99
GIGABYTE X870I AORUS Pro IceCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6
£128.80
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6Compare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE H810M K
£72.97
GIGABYTE H810M KCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£86.21
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 16 Prices
GIGABYTE X870 Gaming WIFI6
£175.99
GIGABYTE X870 Gaming WIFI6Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFi
£107.27
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFiCompare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite V2
£115.22
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite V2Compare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE B650E AORUS Stealth ICE
£234.88
GIGABYTE B650E AORUS Stealth ICECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime B760M-A II-CSM
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG B860 Tomahawk WiFi
£165.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Pro B860M-C-CSM
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI MAG Z790 Tomahawk WiFi
£165.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Strix B860-I Gaming WiFi
£166.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-BTF WiFi D4
£163.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFi
£166.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B860-Plus WiFi
£162.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock B860 Challenger WiFi
£159.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime Z790-P
£162.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE B860M Gaming WIFI6
MemoryC
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£220.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel