ASUS Pro B860M-C-CSM

• Socket: 1851
• Motherboard with Intel LGA 1851 socket for Intel Core Ultra processors of the 2nd generation
• Part of the ASUS CSM program for stable supply and IT solutions
• Integrated IT monitoring and management software
• PCIe 5.0 and USB 10Gbps Type-C ports for flexible use
• Self-recovering BIOS and security standards
• Micro ATX form factor with Gigabit LAN and HD audio
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS PRO B860M-C-CSM Business Motherboard Socket Intel LGA 1851 (microATX, PCIe 5.0, DDR5, SafeSlot, ASUS Control Center Express, CSM, Q-LED Core, COM Debug Header) 90MB1MCP-M0EAYC
Ready for advanced AI PCs: designed for the future of AI computing, with the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications Intel LGA 1851 Socket: Ready for Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2) ASUS CSM Program: Stable motherboard supply, end-of-life messages, and IT software for business motherboards ASUS Control Center Express: Integrated IT monitoring and management software that simplifies enterprise-level system management Improved system security: A self-restoring BIOS, compliance with NIST SP 800-193
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRO B860M-C-CSM Business Motherboard Socket Intel LGA 1851 (microATX, PCIe 5.0, DDR5, SafeSlot, ASUS Control Center Express, CSM, Q-LED Core, COM Debug Header) B0BY7S9MG9
Ready for advanced AI PCs: designed for the future of AI computing, with the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications Intel LGA 1851 Socket: Ready for Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2) ASUS CSM Program: Stable motherboard supply, end-of-life messages, and IT software for business motherboards ASUS Control Center Express: Integrated IT monitoring and management software that simplifies enterprise-level system management Improved system security: A self-restoring BIOS, compliance with NIST SP 800-193
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRO B860M-C-CSM Business Motherboard Socket Intel LGA 1851 (microATX, PCIe 5.0, DDR5, SafeSlot, ASUS Control Center Express, CSM, Q-LED Core, COM Debug Header) B0BY7S9MG9
Ready for advanced AI PCs: designed for the future of AI computing, with the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications Intel LGA 1851 Socket: Ready for Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2) ASUS CSM Program: Stable motherboard supply, end-of-life messages, and IT software for business motherboards ASUS Control Center Express: Integrated IT monitoring and management software that simplifies enterprise-level system management Improved system security: A self-restoring BIOS, compliance with NIST SP 800-193
prodImage
£151.20
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRO B860M-C-CSM Business Motherboard Socket Intel LGA 1851 (microATX, PCIe 5.0, DDR5, SafeSlot, ASUS Control Center Express, CSM, Q-LED Core, COM Debug Header) 90MB1MCP-M0EAYC
Ready for advanced AI PCs: designed for the future of AI computing, with the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications Intel LGA 1851 Socket: Ready for Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2) ASUS CSM Program: Stable motherboard supply, end-of-life messages, and IT software for business motherboards ASUS Control Center Express: Integrated IT monitoring and management software that simplifies enterprise-level system management Improved system security: A self-restoring BIOS, compliance with NIST SP 800-193
prodImage
£162.84
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRO B860M-C-CSM Intel B860 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) micro ATX 90MB1MCP-M0EAYC
ASUS Pro business motherboards provide enhanced features to smooth your IT operations. including comprehensive system protection. 24/7 stability and reliability and an improved management suite for easier customization. Known as the world's biggest and best-known motherboard brand. ASUS provides world-class after-sales service and guaranteed long-term availability to maximize your investment over the product life cycle and offers a high-quality. TCO-optimized solution for your business computing-needs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£201.31
Shipping: Free
‎ASUS ASUS PRO B860M-C-CSM Business Motherboard Socket Intel LGA 1851 (microATX, PCIe 90MB1MCP-M0EAYC
ASUS PRO B860M-C-CSM Business Motherboard Socket Intel LGA 1851 (microATX, PCIe, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£267.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard with Intel LGA 1851 socket for Intel Core Ultra processors of the 2nd generation
Part of the ASUS CSM program for stable supply and IT solutions
Integrated IT monitoring and management software
PCIe 5.0 and USB 10Gbps Type-C ports for flexible use
Self-recovering BIOS and security standards
Micro ATX form factor with Gigabit LAN and HD audio
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Pro B860M-C-CSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSM
£92.34
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSMCompare 8 Prices
ASUS Prime B860M-K
£105.76
ASUS Prime B860M-KCompare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFi
£179.76
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair 2006
£759.04
ASUS ROG Crosshair 2006Compare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F Gaming
£128.23
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F GamingCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime B450M-A II
£85.00
ASUS Prime B450M-A IICompare 3 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-Plus
£187.19
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFi
£122.35
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFi
£226.25
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFiCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFi
£238.10
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFiCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE B860M Gaming X WiFi6E
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock B860 Steel Legend WiFi
£149.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-BTF WiFi D4
£163.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock Z790 PG Lightning
£148.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B860M AORUS Elite WiFi6E ICE
£151.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock B860 Rock WiFi 7
£117.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI Z790 Gaming Plus WiFi
£152.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE B760M Gaming X AX
£153.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-A WIFI II
£118.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock B860 Pro RS
£146.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Pro B860M-C-CSM
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£151.20
Shipping: Free
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£162.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel