ASRock B860 Pro RS

Manufacturer: ASRock
ASRock B860 Pro RS
from £123.37to £237.363 offersManufacturer: ASRock
• Socket: 1851
• Motherboard with Intel B860 chipset and LGA1851 socket
• Support for 4 x DDR5 DIMMs in dual channel up to 8666 MHz (OC)
• 10+1+1+1+1 power phase and Dr.MOS for VCore, GT, and SA
• Graphics output via 1 HDMI and 1 DisplayPort
• 3 x M.2 slots and 4 x SATA III ports
• 2 x PCIe x16 slots and PCI Express 5.0 support
• 2.5 Gigabit LAN and 8-channel HD Audio
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock B860 Pro RS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASRock B860 Pro RS Intel Core Ultra DDR5 8666MHz 256GB M.2 LGA1851 ATX SATA3 6.0Gbps PCIe 5.0 BIOS Flashback Motherboard B0DSQX832M
Power Phase 10+1+1+1, Dr.MOS for VCore+GT+SA 4 x DDR5 DIMM supports dual channel, up to 8666+ (OC) Graphics output options: 1 HDMI, 1 DisplayPort BLAZING M.2 (PCIE GEN5 x4) NAHIMIC AUDIO
prodImage
£123.37
£138.12
Shipping: £14.75
with shipping: £14.75
Motherboard - ASRock B860 Pro RS
Motherboard-ASRockB860ProRS
prodImage
£225.79
Shipping: Free
‎ASRock ASRock B860 Pro RS Intel Core Ultra DDR5 8666MHz 256GB M.2 LGA1851 ATX SATA3 6.0
ASRock B860 Pro RS Intel Core Ultra DDR5 8666MHz 256GB M.2 LGA1851 ATX SATA3 6.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£237.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard with Intel B860 chipset and LGA1851 socket
Support for 4 x DDR5 DIMMs in dual channel up to 8666 MHz (OC)
10+1+1+1+1 power phase and Dr.MOS for VCore, GT, and SA
Graphics output via 1 HDMI and 1 DisplayPort
3 x M.2 slots and 4 x SATA III ports
2 x PCIe x16 slots and PCI Express 5.0 support
2.5 Gigabit LAN and 8-channel HD Audio
Dimensions: ATX form factor
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock B860 Pro RS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0
£76.62
ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0Compare 10 Prices
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5
£62.27
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5Compare 12 Prices
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFi
£145.00
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFiCompare 7 Prices
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac
£125.40
ASRock B550M-ITX/acCompare 4 Prices
ASRock X870 Taichi Creator
£314.09
ASRock X870 Taichi CreatorCompare 1 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFi
£247.88
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFi
£198.48
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFiCompare 7 Prices
ASRock B550M Pro4
£93.15
ASRock B550M Pro4Compare 6 Prices
ASRock B550M-HDV
£68.65
ASRock B550M-HDVCompare 8 Prices
ASRock A520M-HDV
£51.06
ASRock A520M-HDVCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE B760M Gaming X DDR4
£123.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime B760-Plus D4
£123.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
MSI Pro H810M-B
£99.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Pro H610M-C-CSM
£122.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H AX DDR4
£123.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock H510 Pro BTC+
£93.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI B760 Gaming Plus WiFi DDR4
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE B760 DS3H AX DDR4
£121.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X GEN5
£120.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock B860 Pro RS
Amazon US
prodImage
£123.37
Shipping: £14.75
prodImage
£225.79
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£237.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel