GIGABYTE Z890M Gaming X

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE Z890M Gaming X
from £161.10to £289.994 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: 1851
• mATX motherboard with Socket 1851
• Digital 8+1+2+1 phase 50A PowerPak VRM
• PCIe 5.0 with EZ-Latch design
• PCIe M.2 design for speeds up to 2580
• Fully covered MOSFET heatsinks
• 2.5GbE LAN for fast network connections
• USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-C port
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE Z890M Gaming X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE Z890M GAMING X Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 8+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1 B0DK7KXTK3
Digital 8+1+2+1 Phases 50A PowerPak VRM with Solid Capacitor Reinforced PCIe UD Slot PCIe 5.0 with PCIe EZ-Latch Design PCIe M.2 design (Up to 2580) with Thermal Guard Fully Covered MOSFET Heatsinks 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-C
prodImage
£161.10
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE Z890M GAMING X Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 8+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1
Digital 8+1+2+1 Phases 50A PowerPak VRM with Solid Capacitor Reinforced PCIe UD Slot PCIe 5.0 with PCIe EZ-Latch Design PCIe M.2 design (Up to 2580) with Thermal Guard Fully Covered MOSFET Heatsinks 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-C
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
1851 Gigabyte Z890M Gaming X
1851GigabyteZ890MGamingX
prodImage
£201.90
£247.90
Shipping: £46.00
with shipping: £46.00
GIGABYTE Z890M GAMING X Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs,
GIGABYTE Z890M GAMING X Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
mATX motherboard with Socket 1851
Digital 8+1+2+1 phase 50A PowerPak VRM
PCIe 5.0 with EZ-Latch design
PCIe M.2 design for speeds up to 2580
Fully covered MOSFET heatsinks
2.5GbE LAN for fast network connections
USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-C port
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE Z890M Gaming X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B550 Eagle
£93.77
GIGABYTE B550 EagleCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£127.85
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.39
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-BTF WiFi D4
£160.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI B860M Gaming Plus WiFi
£159.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Pro B760M-C-CSM
£129.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE B860M AORUS Elite WiFi6E ICE
£159.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B860M-Plus
£159.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming B860M Lightning WiFi
£172.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Strix B760-I Gaming WiFi
£162.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASRock Z890 Pro-A
£163.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime Z790-P
£170.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASRock H670M Pro RS
£163.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE Z890M Gaming X
Amazon EU
prodImage
£161.10
Shipping: Free
Computer Orbit
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£201.90
Shipping: £46.00
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel