ASUS TUF Gaming B860M-Plus WiFi

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS TUF Gaming B860M-Plus WiFi
from £144.48to £366.395 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Socket: 1851
• Mainboard with AM5 socket
• Support for Intel 12th and 13th generation processors
• Dual-channel DDR5 RAM support up to 128 GB
• Integrated Wi-Fi 6 for fast network connections
• 4x SATA 6 Gb/s ports for storage devices
• Expandable PCIe 4.0 slots for graphics cards and expansion cards
• Material: PCB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming B860M-Plus WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS TUF GAMING B860M PLUS WIFI Intel mATX motherboard, 12+1+2+1 80A DrMOS power stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3xM.2 slots, WiFi 7, 2.5Gb Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB 20Gbps Type-C with DP Alt mode B0DPMRFJGB
Ready for Advanced AI PC: Designed for the future of AI computing, with the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications Intel LGA 1851 Socket: Support Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2) Enhanced Power Solution: 12+1+2+1 80A DrMOS power stages, 8-layer PCB, 8+8 pin ProCool power connectors, alloy chokes and durable capacitors for stable power delivery Latest M.2 Support: One onboard PCIe 5.0 M.2 slot and two PCIe 4.0 M.2 slots, equipped with all M.2 heatsinks Ultrafast Connectivity: Wi-Fi 7, PCIe 5.0 x16 slot, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, rear USB 20Gbps Type-C port with DP Alt mode, front USB 10Gbps Type-C connector Comprehensive Cooling: Enlarged VRM heatsink, M.2 heatsinks, PCH heatsink, hybrid fan headers and Fan Xpert 2+ DIY Friendly Design: PCIe Slot Q-Release, M.2 Q-Latch, Q-Antenna, Q-Dashboard, Q-DIMM, Q-LED, Pre-mounted I/O shield Unmatched Personalization: Three Addressable Gen 2 headers, all configurable with ASUS-exclusive Aura Sync Renowned Software: TurboV Core,ASUS DriverHub, ASUS GlideX, ASUS MyHotkey
prodImage
£144.48
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS WIFI DDR5 micro ATX LGA 1851 Motherboard 90MB1JV0-M0EAY0
TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS WIFI ASUS TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS WIFI takes all the essential elements of the latest Intel® Core™ Ultra Processors (Series 2) and combines them with game-ready features and proven durability. Engineered with military-grade components, an upgraded power solution and a comprehensive cooling system, this motherboard goes beyond expectations with rock-solid and stable performance for marathon gaming. TUF GAMING motherboards also undergo rigorous endurance testing to ensure that they can handle conditions where others may fail. This platform delivers the power and connectivity that advanced AI PC applications demand.
prodImage
£167.99
£172.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
MB ASUS Intel 1851 TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS WIFI
MBASUSIntel1851TUFGAMINGB860M-PLUSWIFI
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS WIFI DDR5 micro ATX LGA 1851 Motherboard 90MB1JV0-M0EAY0
ASUS TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS WIFI DDR5 micro ATX LGA 1851 Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF GAMING B860M PLUS WIFI Intel mATX motherboard, 12+1+2+1 80A DrMOS power TUF Gaming B860M-PLUS WiFi
ASUS TUF GAMING B860M PLUS WIFI Intel mATX motherboard, 12+1+2+1 80A DrMOS power, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£366.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mainboard with AM5 socket
Support for Intel 12th and 13th generation processors
Dual-channel DDR5 RAM support up to 128 GB
Integrated Wi-Fi 6 for fast network connections
4x SATA 6 Gb/s ports for storage devices
Expandable PCIe 4.0 slots for graphics cards and expansion cards
Material: PCB
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming B860M-Plus WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS Prime B450M-K II
£72.35
ASUS Prime B450M-K IICompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Hero
£489.99
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E HeroCompare 10 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W Neo
£329.98
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W NeoCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFi
£419.99
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFiCompare 12 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFi
£123.01
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 Extreme
£511.97
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 ExtremeCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Glacial
£909.68
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E GlacialCompare 5 Prices
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSM
£118.09
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSMCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-Plus
£133.39
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-PlusCompare 12 Prices
ASUS Prime X870-P
£139.99
ASUS Prime X870-PCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE B860 Gaming X WiFi6E
£145.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS Prime B860-Plus-CSM
£137.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE B760 DS3H AX DDR4
£121.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime B860M-A-CSM
£143.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock B860 Rock WiFi 7
£145.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock B760M-ITX/D4 WiFi
£167.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Pro B860-P
£145.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock B860 Pro RS WiFi
£146.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE Z790 Eagle AX
£159.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock B860I WiFi
£137.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B860M-Plus WiFi
prodImage
£144.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel