GIGABYTE B840M DS3H

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B840M DS3H
from £114.95to £208.889 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: AM5
• Motherboard with AMD AM5 Socket
• Support for PCI Express 4.0
• 2× PCIe x16 Slots available
• 4× DDR5 up to 8200 MHz (OC)
• 4× SATA III Ports
• 2× M.2 Slots
• 8-Channel Sound Card
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B840M DS3H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE B840M DS3H WIFI6 Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 8200MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1 B0FLKS51GM
X3D Turbo Mode to unleash new era gaming performance AMD Socket AM5: Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 / 8000 / 7000 Series Processors Digital 8+2+2 phases VRM solution Dual Channel DDR5: 4*DIMMs with AMD EXPO Memory Module Support EZ-Latch: PCIe x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Friendly UI: Multi-Theme, AIO Fan Control, and Q-Flash Auto Scan in BIOS and SW Ultra-Fast Storage: 2*M.2 slots, including 1* PCIe 4.0 x4 WIFI EZ-Plug: Quick and easy design for Wi-Fi antenna installation Fast Networking: 2.5GbE LAN & Wi-Fi 6 802.11ax
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B840M DS3H Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 8200MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1 B0DXFZCJSD
X3D Turbo Mode to unleash new era gaming performance AMD Socket AM5 : Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 / 8000 / 7000 Series Processors Digital 8+2+2 phases VRM solution Dual Channel DDR5 : 4*DIMMs with AMD EXPO Memory Module Support EZ-Latch : PCIe x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Friendly UI : Multi-Theme, AIO Fan Control, and Q-Flash Auto Scan in BIOS and SW Ultra-Fast Storage : 2*M.2 slots, including 1* PCIe 4.0 x4 Fast Networking : 2.5GbE LAN
prodImage
£116.14
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B840M DS3H Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs up to 8200MHz DDR5
GIGABYTE B840M DS3H Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs up to 8200MHz DDR5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
GIGABYTE B840M DS3H Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases VRM DDR5
GIGABYTE B840M DS3H Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases VRM DDR5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£136.30
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B840M DS3H Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs. 8+2+2 Phases VR
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£149.36
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B840M DS3H - motherboard - micro ATX - Socket AM5 - AMD B840
GigabyteB840MDS3H-motherboard-microATX-SocketAM5-AMDB840
prodImage
£182.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gigabyte B840M DS3H Socket Am5/B840/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx
Gigabyte B840M DS3H Socket Am5/B840/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£150.25
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B840M DS3H Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases VRM DDR5
GIGABYTE B840M DS3H Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases VRM DDR5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£155.19
Shipping: Free
‎Gigabyte GIGABYTE B840M DS3H Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 8
GIGABYTE B840M DS3H Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 8, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£208.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard with AMD AM5 Socket
Support for PCI Express 4.0
2× PCIe x16 Slots available
4× DDR5 up to 8200 MHz (OC)
4× SATA III Ports
2× M.2 Slots
8-Channel Sound Card
Dimensions: Width 27.20 cm, Height 5.80 cm, Depth 26.80 cm
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B840M DS3H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE Z790 D
£147.16
GIGABYTE Z790 DCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7
£209.99
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.53
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF Gaming B550M-Plus WiFi II
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock B650 PG Lightning
£132.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Prime B650M-A WiFi II
£115.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
GIGABYTE B840M H
£114.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock B850M-X R2.0
£106.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI B840 Gaming Plus WiFi
£113.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
MSI Pro B650-A WiFi
£113.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle AX
£110.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
ASUS Prime B850M-K
£113.28
Compare Prices
13 offers
GIGABYTE B550M DS3H
£112.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B840M DS3H
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.14
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
enaregul
prodImage
£136.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel