GIGABYTE B840 Eagle WIFI6E

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B840 Eagle WIFI6E
from £128.99to £251.703 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: AM5
• Motherboard for AMD Ryzen 9000 processors
• Supports up to 8200 MHz DDR5 (overclocking)
• 2x PCIe 4.0 and 1x PCIe 3.0 M.2 slots
• Integrated Wi-Fi 6E for fast wireless connectivity
• 2.5GbE LAN for high network speed
• Socket AM5 for compatible processors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B840 Eagle WIFI6E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE B840 EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 8200MHz DDR5(O.C), 2xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2 B0FSPDFVCK
X3D Turbo Mode: Unleash new era gaming performance AMD Socket AM5: Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 / 8000 / 7000 Series Processors Digital twin 8+2+2 phases VRM solution Dual Channel DDR5: 4*DIMMs with AMD EXPO Memory Module Support D5 Bionic Corsa for Infinite Memory Performance WIFI EZ-Plug: Quick and easy design for Wi-Fi antenna installation EZ-Latch Design: PCIe and M.2 slots and with Quick Release & Screwless Design Ultra-Fast Storage: 3*M.2 slots, including 2* PCIe 4.0 x4 Fast Networking: 2.5GbE LAN & Wi-Fi 6E Extended Connectivity: HDMI, Displayport
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B840 EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs. 8+2+2 Ph B840 EAGLE WF6E
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge technology.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£148.68
Shipping: Free
‎Gigabyte GIGABYTE B840 EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases VRM, B840 EAGLE WF6E
GIGABYTE B840 EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases VRM,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£251.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard for AMD Ryzen 9000 processors
Supports up to 8200 MHz DDR5 (overclocking)
2x PCIe 4.0 and 1x PCIe 3.0 M.2 slots
Integrated Wi-Fi 6E for fast wireless connectivity
2.5GbE LAN for high network speed
Socket AM5 for compatible processors
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B840 Eagle WIFI6E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE Z790 D
£147.16
GIGABYTE Z790 DCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 19 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.53
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime B840-Plus WiFi
£129.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS ROG STRIX B550-A GAMING
£129.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS Prime B650-Plus WiFi
£121.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
MSI B650M Gaming Plus WiFi
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime B850M-F WiFi
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock B850 Pro-A WiFi
£146.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS Prime B840M-A-CSM
£130.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock B850M Pro RS WiFi
£127.29
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A620M-Plus WiFi
£125.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B550-Plus
£127.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE B840 Eagle WIFI6E
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.68
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£251.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel