GIGABYTE B650M Gaming WIFI6E

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming WIFI6E
from £103.99to £188.489 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: AM5
• Micro-ATX motherboard with AM5 socket
• AMD B650 chipset
• Supports up to 128 GB RAM, DDR5, up to 6200 MHz
• Ports: 1x HDMI, 2x USB 3.2, 1x PCIe 4.0, 1x PCIe 3.0, 4x SATA600, 1x M.2
• Integrated 2.5 Gigabit LAN, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6E
• Onboard graphics required for CPU
• Dimensions: Width 27.20 cm, Height 7.20 cm, Depth 26.80 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming WIFI6E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE B650M GAMING WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 5+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 6400MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5 GbE LAN, WIFI 6E, USB 3.2 Gen 1
AMD Socket AM5:Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 / Ryzen 8000 / Ryzen 9000 Series Processors Unparalleled Performance:5+2+2 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5:2*SMD DIMMs with AMD EXPO & Intel XMP Memory Module Support SuperSpeed Storage:PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connector EZ-Latch:PCIe x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Fast Networks:2.5GbE LAN & Wi-Fi 6E 802.11ax Extended Connectivity:HDMI , D-sub Smart Fan 6:Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus:Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B650M GAMING WIFI6E Rev. 1.2 Amd Am5 Socket Motherboard 2 X Ddr5 Dimm S
Gigabyte B650M GAMING WIFI6E Rev. 1.2 Amd Am5 Socket Motherboard 2 X Ddr5 Dimm S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£123.75
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B650M GAMING WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs.
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£124.15
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B650M Gaming WIFI6E mATX AM5 Motherboard
Gigabyte B650M Gaming WIFI6E mATX AM5 Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£128.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £128.69 / Unit
GIGABYTE B650M GAMING WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 5+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 6400MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe
GIGABYTEB650MGAMINGWIFI6EMotherboard-AMDRyzen9000SeriesCPUs,5+2+2PhasesVRM,upto6400MHzDDR5(OC),1xPCIe4.0M.2,2.5GbELAN,WIFI6E,USB3.2Gen1
prodImage
£169.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
GIGABYTE B650M GAMING WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, - AM5
GIGABYTE B650M GAMING WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, - AM5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B650M GAMING WIFI6E (rev. 1.2) AMD AM5 Socket Motherboard
Gigabyte B650M GAMING WIFI6E (rev. 1.2) AMD AM5 Socket Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£133.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £133.15 / Unit
GIGABYTE B650M GAMING WIFI6E Motherboard AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs 6400MHz DDR5
GIGABYTE B650M GAMING WIFI6E Motherboard AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs 6400MHz DDR5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
‎Gigabyte GIGABYTE B650M GAMING WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 5+2+2 Pha
GIGABYTE B650M GAMING WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 5+2+2 Pha, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£188.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Micro-ATX motherboard with AM5 socket
AMD B650 chipset
Supports up to 128 GB RAM, DDR5, up to 6200 MHz
Ports: 1x HDMI, 2x USB 3.2, 1x PCIe 4.0, 1x PCIe 3.0, 4x SATA600, 1x M.2
Integrated 2.5 Gigabit LAN, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6E
Onboard graphics required for CPU
Dimensions: Width 27.20 cm, Height 7.20 cm, Depth 26.80 cm
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming WIFI6E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE Z790 D
£147.16
GIGABYTE Z790 DCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£127.85
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.39
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock B650M Pro RS
£104.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A620AM-Plus
£103.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE A620M Gaming X
£108.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI B550M Pro-VDH WiFi
£104.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS Prime A620M-E-CSM
£105.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A620AM-Plus WiFi
£121.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Pro A620M-C-CSM
£105.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Pro A620AT-CSM
£101.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock B550M Phantom Gaming 4
£83.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS Prime B450M-A II
£101.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming WIFI6E
Amazon EU
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£123.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.15
Shipping: Free
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£128.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £128.69 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel