GIGABYTE A520M DS3H AC

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H AC
from £82.99to £108.395 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: AM4
• Micro ATX motherboard with AMD A520 chipset
• Supports 3rd generation Ryzen processors
• Expansion slots: 1 x PCIe 3.0 x16, 2 x PCIe 3.0 x1
• 4 x SATA 6Gb/s ports, 1 x M.2 interface
• Integrated HD audio with Realtek ALC887 codec
• Dimensions: Width 27.10 cm, Height 7.20 cm, Depth 27.70 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte A520M DS3H AC Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 5000 Series CPUs, 5+3 Phases VRM, up to 4733MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, GbE LAN, WIFI 5, USB 3.2 Gen 1 149743520
Supports AMD Ryzen 5000 Series/ Ryzen 5000 G-Series/ Ryzen 4000 G-Series and Ryzen 3000 and Ryzen 3000 G-Series Processors Dual Channel ECC/ Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR4, 4 DIMMs 5+3 Phases Pure Digital VRM Solution with Low RDS(on) MOSFETs Ultra-Fast NVMe PCIe 3.0 x4 M.2 Connector Onboard Intel Dual Band 802.11ac Wireless & BT 4.2 with WIFI Antenna GIGABYTE Exclusive 8118 Gaming LAN with Bandwidth Management HDMI, DVI-D, Display Ports for Multiple Display RGB FUSION 2.0 Supports Addressable LED & RGB LED Strips Smart Fan 5 Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus Update BIOS without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte A520M DS3H AC Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 5000 Series CPUs, 5+3 Phases VRM, up to 4733MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, GbE LAN, WIFI 5, USB 3.2 Gen 1 ET-A520M DS3H AC-2511254945
Supports AMD Ryzen 5000 Series/ Ryzen 5000 G-Series/ Ryzen 4000 G-Series and Ryzen 3000 and Ryzen 3000 G-Series Processors Dual Channel ECC/ Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR4, 4 DIMMs 5+3 Phases Pure Digital VRM Solution with Low RDS(on) MOSFETs Ultra-Fast NVMe PCIe 3.0 x4 M.2 Connector Onboard Intel Dual Band 802.11ac Wireless & BT 4.2 with WIFI Antenna GIGABYTE Exclusive 8118 Gaming LAN with Bandwidth Management HDMI, DVI-D, Display Ports for Multiple Display RGB FUSION 2.0 Supports Addressable LED & RGB LED Strips Smart Fan 5 Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus Update BIOS without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte 520M Ds3H c Moherord - GA-A520M-DS3H-AC
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte A520M DS3H AC Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 5000 Series CPUs 5+3 Phases VRM
Gigabyte A520M DS3H AC Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 5000 Series CPUs 5+3 Phases VRM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£108.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gigabyte A520M DS3H AC Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 5000 Series CPUs, 5+3 Phases VRM, up to 4733MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, GbE LAN, WIFI 5, USB 3.2 Gen 1 B08T5LHZTQ
Supports AMD Ryzen 5000 Series/ Ryzen 5000 G-Series/ Ryzen 4000 G-Series and Ryzen 3000 and Ryzen 3000 G-Series Processors Dual Channel ECC/ Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR4, 4 DIMMs 5+3 Phases Pure Digital VRM Solution with Low RDS(on) MOSFETs Ultra-Fast NVMe PCIe 3.0 x4 M.2 Connector Onboard Intel Dual Band 802.11ac Wireless & BT 4.2 with WIFI Antenna GIGABYTE Exclusive 8118 Gaming LAN with Bandwidth Management HDMI, DVI-D, Display Ports for Multiple Display RGB FUSION 2.0 Supports Addressable LED & RGB LED Strips Smart Fan 5 Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus Update BIOS without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£95.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Micro ATX motherboard with AMD A520 chipset
Supports 3rd generation Ryzen processors
Expansion slots: 1 x PCIe 3.0 x16, 2 x PCIe 3.0 x1
4 x SATA 6Gb/s ports, 1 x M.2 interface
Integrated HD audio with Realtek ALC887 codec
Dimensions: Width 27.10 cm, Height 7.20 cm, Depth 27.70 cm
Processor
Socket:AM4

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE Z790 D
£147.16
GIGABYTE Z790 DCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 19 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.53
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime A520M-A
£83.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI Pro A620M-E (7E28-001R)
£82.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A620AM-Plus
£103.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock B550 Phantom Gaming 4
£83.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Prime B550-Plus
£82.39
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC
£88.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASRock A620AM Pro RS
£83.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS Prime A620M-K
£84.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime B550M-K
£88.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE B840M D2H
£84.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H AC
TechInn
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Webnise Ltd
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: Free
webnise
prodImage
£108.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel