ASUS Prime A620AM-A-CSM

Price History
• Socket: AM5
• Micro-ATX motherboard with AM5 socket
• AMD A620 chipset for AMD RYZEN 7000 to 9000 series
• Supports up to 256 GB RAM, DDR5, up to 7600 MHz
• Ports: 1x HDMI, 1x DP, 2x USB 3.2, 1x PCIe 4.0, 1x PCIe 3.0, 4x SATA600, 2x M.2
• Gigabit LAN for fast network connections
• Onboard graphics require CPU
• HD Audio with 8-channel support
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime A620AM-A-CSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS Prime A620AM-A-CSM (90MB1MY0-M0EAYC) B09BMQDRHN
AM5 socket for AMD Ryzen desktop processors
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME A620AM-A-CSM AMD A620A Socket AM5 micro ATX 457513
A620AM-A-CSM ASUS Prime series motherboards are expertly engineered to unleash the full potential of AMD Ryzen 9000 series processors. The PRIME A620AM-A-CSM motherboard provides users and PC DIY builders with a range of performance optimizations via intuitive software and firmware features. Its designed to be Advanced AI PC-ready offering the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications.
prodImage
£104.20
Shipping: Free
ASUS CARTE MÈRE ASUS PRIME A620AM-A-CSM (AMD AM5) MICRO ATX
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£150.37
Shipping: Free
‎ASUS ASUS Prime A620AM-A-CSM (90MB1MY0-M0EAYC)
ASUS Prime A620AM-A-CSM (90MB1MY0-M0EAYC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£210.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Micro-ATX motherboard with AM5 socket
AMD A620 chipset for AMD RYZEN 7000 to 9000 series
Supports up to 256 GB RAM, DDR5, up to 7600 MHz
Ports: 1x HDMI, 1x DP, 2x USB 3.2, 1x PCIe 4.0, 1x PCIe 3.0, 4x SATA600, 2x M.2
Gigabit LAN for fast network connections
Onboard graphics require CPU
HD Audio with 8-channel support
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime A620AM-A-CSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ProArt B760-Creator WiFi
£239.99
ASUS ProArt B760-Creator WiFiCompare 2 Prices
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSM
£92.34
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSMCompare 8 Prices
ASUS Prime B860M-K
£105.76
ASUS Prime B860M-KCompare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFi
£179.76
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-Plus
£187.19
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime B450M-A II
£85.00
ASUS Prime B450M-A IICompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F Gaming
£128.23
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F GamingCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFi
£238.10
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFiCompare 9 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFi
£122.35
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFiCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFi
£226.25
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFiCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock A620AM Pro-A WiFi
£87.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming WIFI6E
£88.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE B650M S2H
£81.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE A620M Gaming X
£87.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A620AM-Plus
£88.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock A620AI WiFi
£106.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE B550M Gaming X WIFI6
£88.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASRock B550 PG Riptide
£86.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Prime B650M-K
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock B850M-X R2.0
£89.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime A620AM-A-CSM
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.37
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£210.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel