GIGABYTE A620M DS3H

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE A620M DS3H
from £91.07to £135.507 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: AM5
• Gigabyte A620M DS3H Motherboard
• Chipset: AMD A620
• Processor Socket: Socket AM5
• Memory Support: 4x DDR5
• Form Factor: µATX
• Compatible Processors: AMD Ryzen™ 5, AMD Ryzen 7 7th Gen, AMD Ryzen 9 7th Gen
• Maximum Resolution: 4096 x 2160 pixels
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GIGABYTE A620M DS3H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte A620M DS3H Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 8000 CPUs, 5+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1
AMD Socket AM5:Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 Series Processors Unparalleled Performance:5+2+2 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5:4*SMD DIMMs with AMD EXPO & Intel XMP Memory Module Support SuperSpeed Storage:PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connector EZ-Latch:PCIe x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Fast Networks:GbE LAN Extended Connectivity:DP, HDMI, D-Sub Smart Fan 6:Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus:Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£91.07
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte A620M DS3H Ultra Durable Amd Am5 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 4X Ddr5 S
Gigabyte A620M DS3H Ultra Durable Amd Am5 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 4X Ddr5 S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£93.85
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE A620M DS3H Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 8000 CPUs. 5+2+2
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£95.28
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte A620M DS3H, AMD A620, AM5, DDR5, PCIe 4.0, 1x M.2, GbE, USB 3.2 Gen1, A
Gigabyte A620M DS3H, AMD A620, AM5, DDR5, PCIe 4.0, 1x M.2, GbE, USB 3.2 Gen1, A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£99.78
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte MB GBT AMD AM5 A620M DS3H
MB GBT AMD AM5 A620M DS3H
prodImage
£135.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gigabyte A620M DS3H Ultra Durable AMD AM5 Socket Motherboard ATX DDR5 M2 USBC DP
Gigabyte A620M DS3H Ultra Durable AMD AM5 Socket Motherboard ATX DDR5 M2 USBC DP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£101.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £101.33 / Unit
Gigabyte A620M DS3H AMD AM5 Micro-ATX Motherboard DDR5 M.2 USB-C
Gigabyte A620M DS3H AMD AM5 Micro-ATX Motherboard DDR5 M.2 USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£112.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gigabyte A620M DS3H Motherboard
Chipset: AMD A620
Processor Socket: Socket AM5
Memory Support: 4x DDR5
Form Factor: µATX
Compatible Processors: AMD Ryzen™ 5, AMD Ryzen 7 7th Gen, AMD Ryzen 9 7th Gen
Maximum Resolution: 4096 x 2160 pixels
USB Ports: USB Type-A, USB Type-C
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M
GIGABYTE A620M DS3H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE Z790 D
£147.16
GIGABYTE Z790 DCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7
£209.99
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.53
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock A620AM Pro-A
£90.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B450-Plus II
£92.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE B550 Eagle WiFi
£87.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS Prime B550M-A
£89.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS Prime A620M-K
£84.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B550M Aorus Elite
£89.83
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Pro A620M-DASH-CSM
£92.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Pro B550M-C/CSM
£112.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC
£88.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASRock B550M Pro4
£93.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE A620M DS3H
CCL Computers
prodImage
£91.07
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£93.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.28
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£99.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel