ASRock B650M-H/M.2+

Price History
• Socket: AM5
• ASRock B650M-H/M.2+ motherboard for AMD Ryzen 7000X3D processors
• Micro ATX form factor with 2 DDR5 slots and 2x M.2 connectors
• 6-layer PCB for stable signal paths and power delivery
• Nahimic Audio for an immersive listening experience
• Supports headphones, headsets, speakers via various connections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock B650M-H/M.2+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asrock B650M-H/M.2+ AMD B650 Socket AM5 micro ATX 90-MXBMS0-A0UAYZ
Optimized VRM DesignFeaturing sturdy components optimized for AMD Ryzen™ 7000X3D series processors. offering enhanced performance for gamers.6 Layer PCBThe 6 Layer PCB provides stable signal traces and power shapes delivering lower temperature and higher energy efficiency. giving a stable and reliable system.Reinforced Steel Slot[PCIe 4.0 Version]The reinforced steel slot is capable of supporting PCI Express 4.0 standard. The various benefits include:✔ Extra anchor points✔ Stronger latch✔ Ensure signal stability✔ Make sure heavy graphics cards to be well-installed.Audio That MattersWhether you are using headphones. a headset. external or internal speakers. via USB. Wi-Fi. analog output or even HDMI. Nahimic Audio offers you the most engaging listening experience. vibrant and rich with details.Enhance Communication QualityThe Powerful algorithms to ensure the best noise-free conversation. giving a constant vocal level no matter the distance from your mic. The Nahimic audio engine dynamically clear the sound and remove interference noise and lower the voice variation. Result is a better comprehension and less fatigue.●Static Noise Suppression●Echo Cancellation●Lateral Sound Cancellation●Voice StabilizerUltimate Gaming Experience●Sound TrackerThe Sound Tracker is a visual indicator that points out the directions from which predominant sounds are coming. Each sound is properly positioned in 360° on a radar for a full immersion during the game.●Works on any devices!Enjoy the vibrant and high-quality Surround Sound on all your favorite audio devices: Jack. USB. Bluetooth. HDMI. S/PDIF. Nahimic is compatible with all of your favorite audio tools and ensures the best sound with any of them. Nahimic measure and improve to optimize our technology and offer you the best experience.PCIe Gen5 Blazing M.2The Blazing M.2 accommodates the latest PCI Express 5.0 standard to perform twice the bandwidth compared to previous generation. with a breathtaking 128Gb/s transfer speed. it is ready to unleash the full potential of future ultrafast SSDs.USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-CUSB 3.2 Gen1 Type-C delivers up to 5 Gbps data transfer rate and next generation reversible USB design to the rear panel of computer case.M.2 (KEY E) For WiFiBesides the onboard LAN port. users may also choose wireless connections by M.2 (Key E) slot.Auto Driver InstallerOptical drive or driver DVD is no longer needed! ASRock motherboard already has its Ethernet driver prepacked in BIOS ROM. once finish installing the operation system. simply follow the instructions and allow ADI to download and install all necessary drivers automatically!Step1: Install Auto Driver InstallerStep2: ADI will automatically download and install all necessary drivers.Step3: Done!BIOS FlashbackGet the most convenient BIOS flashing with just a simple click. Users can easily achieve the latest BIOS support with a USB and power supply. No CPU. RAM or other components required.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£74.19
Shipping: Free
Carte Mère ASRock B650M-H/M.2 DDR5 (AM5) Micro ATX 90-MXBMS0-A0UAYZ
B650M-HM2
prodImage
£90.06
Shipping: Free
Asrock B650M-H/M.2+ AMD B650 Socket AM5 micro ATX 422085
B650M-H/M.2+ Unique Feature Superb Productivity - PCIe Gen5 (M.2) - Dual Channel DDR5 Rock-Solid Durability - 6+1+1 Power Phase 50A Dr.MOS for VCore EZ Update - BIOS Flashback Button - ASRock Auto Driver Installer EZ Troubleshooter - ASRock Post Status Checker CPU - Supports AMD Socket AM5 Ryzen? 9000 8000 and 7000 Series Processors* Chipset - AMD B650 Memory - Dual Channel DDR5 Memory Technology - 2 x DDR5 DIMM Slots - Supports DDR5 ECC/non-ECC un-buffered memory up to 6400+(OC)* - Max. capacity of system memory: 128GB - Supports Extreme Memory Profile (XMP) and EXTended Profiles for Overclocking (EXPO) memory modules BIOS - 256Mb AMI UEFI Legal BIOS with GUI support Graphics Integrated AMD RDNA? graphics (Actual support may vary by CPU) - 1 x HDMI 2.1 TMDS/FRL 8G Compatible supports HDR HDCP 2.3 and max. resolution up to 4K 120Hz - 1 x DisplayPort 1.4 with DSC (compressed) supports HDCP 2.3 and max. resolution up to 4K 120Hz Audio - 7.1 CH HD Audio (Realtek ALC897 Audio Codec) - Nahimic Audio LAN - Gigabit LAN 10/100/1000 Mb/s - Realtek RTL8111H Wireless LAN - N/A Slots CPU: - 1 x PCIe 4.0 x16 Slot (PCIE1) supports x16 mode* Chipset: - 2 x PCIe 4.0 x1 Slots (PCIE2 and PCIE3)* - 1 x M.2 Socket (Key E) supports type 2230 WiFi/BT PCIe WiFi module* - 15 Gold Contact in VGA PCIe Slot (PCIE1) Storage CPU: - 1 x Blazing M.2 Socket (M2_1 Key M) supports type 2280 PCIe Gen5x4 (128 Gb/s) mode* - 1 x Hyper M.2 Socket (M2_2 Key M) supports type 2260/2280 PCIe Gen4x4 (64 Gb/s) mode* Chipset: - 4 x SATA3 6.0 Gb/s Connectors RAID - Supports RAID 0 RAID 1 and RAID 10 for SATA storage devices - Supports RAID 0 RAID 1 and RAID 10 for M.2 NVMe storage devices USB - 1 x USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-C (Rear) - 5 x USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-A (3 Rear 2 Front) - 6 x USB 2.0 (2 Rear 4 Front) Connector - 1 x SPI TPM Header - 1 x Power LED and Speaker Header - 1 x CPU Fan Connector (4-pin)* - 3 x Chassis/Water Pump Fan Connectors (4-pin) (Smart Fan Speed Control)** - 1 x 24 pin ATX Power Connector - 1 x 8 pin 12V Power Connector - 1 x Front Panel Audio Connector - 2 x USB 2.0 Headers (Support 4 USB 2.0 ports) - 1 x USB 3.2 Gen1 Header (Supports 2 USB 3.2 Gen1 ports) * CPU_FAN1 supports the fan power up to 1A (12W). ** CHA_FAN1~3/WP support the fan power up to 2A (24W). CHA_FAN1~3/WP can auto detect if 3-pin or 4-pin fan is in use. Rear Panel I/O - 2 x Antenna Mounting Points - 1 x HDMI Port - 1 x DisplayPort 1.4 - 1 x USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-C Port - 3 x USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-A Ports - 2 x USB 2.0 Ports - 1 x RJ-45 LAN Port - 1 x BIOS Flashback Button - HD Audio Jacks: Line in / Front Speaker / Microphone Software and UEFI Software - ASRock Motherboard Utility (A-Tuning) UEFI - ASRock Full HD UEFI - ASRock Auto Driver Installer - ASRock Instant Flash Accessories - 1 x User Manual - 1 x I/O Shield - 2 x SATA Data Cables - 3 x Screws for M.2 Sockets Form Factor - Micro ATX Form Factor: 9.6-in x 8.9-in 24.4 cm x 22.6 cm OS - Microsoft Windows 10 64-bit / 11 64-bit Certifications - FCC CE - ErP/EuP ready (ErP/EuP ready power supply is required)
prodImage
£97.01
Shipping: Free
Carte Mère ASRock B650M-H/M.2 DDR5 (AM5) Micro ATX 90-MXBMS0-A0UAYZ
B650M-HM2
prodImage
£106.46
Shipping: Free
Asrock B650M-H/M.2+, AMD B650, AM5, Micro ATX, 2 DDR5, HDMI, DP, GB LAN, PCIe4, 2x M.2
B650M-H/M.2+   Supports AMD Socket AM5 Ryzen™ 7000 Series Processors 6+1+1 Power Phase Design, Dr.MOS, 120W CPU Ready 2 x DDR5 DIMMs,
prodImage
£138.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ASRock B650M-H/M.2+ motherboard for AMD Ryzen 7000X3D processors
Micro ATX form factor with 2 DDR5 slots and 2x M.2 connectors
6-layer PCB for stable signal paths and power delivery
Nahimic Audio for an immersive listening experience
Supports headphones, headsets, speakers via various connections
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock B650M-H/M.2+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock H510 Pro BTC+
£74.99
ASRock H510 Pro BTC+Compare 2 Prices
ASRock B860M-X WiFi
£117.32
ASRock B860M-X WiFiCompare 2 Prices
ASRock Rack ROMED8-2T
£603.65
ASRock Rack ROMED8-2TCompare 1 Prices
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac
£100.07
ASRock B550M-ITX/acCompare 4 Prices
ASRock B550M Pro4
£74.32
ASRock B550M Pro4Compare 4 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFi
£252.53
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFiCompare 3 Prices
ASRock B550M-HDV
£54.93
ASRock B550M-HDVCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime A620AM-K
£74.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS Pro A620AT-CSM
£85.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE B550M Aorus Elite
£74.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASRock A620AM Pro-A
£73.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI B550M Pro
£65.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE A620M DS3H
£74.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock A620AM Pro RS
£76.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE B550 Eagle
£77.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE A620M S2H
£72.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime A620M-K
£76.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock B650M-H/M.2+
prodImage
£74.19
Shipping: Free
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£90.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel