Regatta Defender III

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Mesh, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Defender III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

346 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Black | Size: XL M5051513770046
The Defender III mens jacket from Regatta Professional is a winter wardrobe staple. The versatile 3-in-1 jacket comes with waterproof and windproof protection. Take off the outer layer to reveal a cosy fleece. Double up in the winter for full protection from harsh weather. | Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Black | Size: XL
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Black | Size: 2XL M5051513770053
The Defender III mens jacket from Regatta Professional is a winter wardrobe staple. The versatile 3-in-1 jacket comes with waterproof and windproof protection. Take off the outer layer to reveal a cosy fleece. Double up in the winter for full protection from harsh weather. | Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Black | Size: 2XL
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Mid Navy | Size: Small M5051513769958
The Defender III mens jacket from Regatta Professional is a winter wardrobe staple. The versatile 3-in-1 jacket comes with waterproof and windproof protection. Take off the outer layer to reveal a cosy fleece. Double up in the winter for full protection from harsh weather. | Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Mid Navy | Size: Small
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Black | Size: 3XL M5051513770060
The Defender III mens jacket from Regatta Professional is a winter wardrobe staple. The versatile 3-in-1 jacket comes with waterproof and windproof protection. Take off the outer layer to reveal a cosy fleece. Double up in the winter for full protection from harsh weather. | Regatta Men's Defender Waterproof 3-in-1 Hooded Jacket in Black | Size: 3XL
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender 3-In-1 Jacket Waterproof & W RW1193 UTRW11937
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender 3-In-1 Jacket Waterproof & W RW1193, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender 3-In-1 Jacket Waterproof & W RW1193 UTRW11932
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender 3-In-1 Jacket Waterproof & W RW1193, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender 3-In-1 Jacket Waterproof & W RW1193 UTRW11938
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender 3-In-1 Jacket Waterproof & W RW1193, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender 3-In-1 Jacket Waterproof & W RW1193 UTRW11939
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender 3-In-1 Jacket Waterproof & W RW1193, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender 3-In-1 Jacket Waterproof & W RW1193 UTRW119310
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender 3-In-1 Jacket Waterproof & W RW1193, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender 3-In-1 Jacket Waterproof & W RW1193 UTRW11934
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender 3-In-1 Jacket Waterproof & W RW1193, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender 3-In-1 Jacket Waterproof & W RW1193 UTRW11931
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender 3-In-1 Jacket Waterproof & W RW1193, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender 3-In-1 Jacket Waterproof & W RW1193 UTRW119311
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender 3-In-1 Jacket Waterproof & W RW1193, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windpr RW1192 UTRW11921
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windpr RW1192, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windpr RW1192 UTRW11923
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windpr RW1192, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windpr RW1192 UTRW11925
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windpr RW1192, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windpr RW1192 UTRW11929
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windpr RW1192, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windpr RW1192 UTRW1192
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windpr RW1192, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windpr RW1192 UTRW11922
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windpr RW1192, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender 3-In-1 Jacket Waterproof & W RW1193 UTRW11936
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender 3-In-1 Jacket Waterproof & W RW1193, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender 3-In-1 Jacket Waterproof & W RW1193 UTRW11935
Regatta Womens/Ladies Defender 3-In-1 Jacket Waterproof & W RW1193, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket - Grey - Size: 16 pvi_0360e22pzk9n53
100% Polyester. Fabric: Hydrafort, Peached, Soft Touch, Symmetry Fleece. Lining: Mesh. Design: Plain. Fabric Technology: Waterproof, Windproof. 3 in 1, Anti-Pilling, Removable Fleece, Shockcord Hem, Taped Seam. Cuff: Adjustable. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Neckline: Standing Collar, Zip Neck. Jacket/Coat Style: 3 in 1. Hood Features: Adjustable, Concealed, Grown On Hood. Fit: Shaped. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip, Hook and Loop Fasteners, Stormflap. Waterproof Rating: 5000mm.
prodImage
£68.58
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket - Grey - Size: 10 pvi_0293h3l84t8zlu
prodImage
£68.58
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket - Grey - Size: 12 pvi_02eeoe8jay4bgr
prodImage
£68.58
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket - Grey - Size: 18 pvi_01pcyu7n3i7raw
prodImage
£68.58
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket - Grey - Size: 14 pvi_032yrjba45naj7
prodImage
£68.58
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket - Navy - Size: 18 pvi_02vky7ha22nqng
prodImage
£68.58
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket - Grey - Size: 8 pvi_01gkt1evfcpna0
prodImage
£68.58
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Women's Defender III Waterproof 3 In 1 Jacket B00BW86QES
When you need a jacket with versatility, choose the Defender 3-in-1. he winter jacket provides waterproof and windproof protection and comes with a mesh-lined body When rain disappears, take off the waterproof outer layer to reveal a warming fleece The women's jacket features a peached polyester finish for super-soft comfort against the skin Symmetry: Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windpr RW1192 UTRW119220
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windpr RW1192, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£69.69
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windpr RW1192 UTRW11924
Regatta Mens Defender III 3-In-1 Jacket (Waterproof & Windpr RW1192, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£69.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Mesh, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Defender III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 87 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 851 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Compare Prices
208 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£27.21
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£28.29
Compare Prices
152 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Compare Prices
46 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Element Alder
£28.23
Compare Prices
77 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£22.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Killtec Xenios
£27.64
Compare Prices
21 offers
Regatta Defender III
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
ivy-emporium
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Pertemba UK
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: £2.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel