Regatta Andreson V Men

• Jacket
• Material: Polyamide
• Clothing Features: Water-repellent
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Padded Jacket - Black - Size: 44/Regular pvi_026mt5v6dlev1y
Shell: Polyamide. Lining Material: 90% Polyester, 10% Elastane. Filling: Down-Touch, Insulated. Fabric: Extol Stretch, Knitted. Filling: 120gsm. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Plain. 235gsm. Fabric Technology: Durable, Flexible, Lightweight, Warmloft, Water Repellent. Sleeve-Type: Sleeveless. Neckline: Standing Collar. Cuff: Stretch Binding. Fit: Snug Fit. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Front Zip. Hem: Stretch Binding. Denier: 20D. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Padded Jacket - Navy - Size: 46/Regular pvi_01naioq1v6jk5k
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket - Blue - Size: 42/Regular pvi_0301hndgch7v3m
Outer Materials: 100% Polyamide. Lining Material: 90% Polyester, 10% Elastane. Fabric: Extol Stretch. Filling: Faux Down, Recycled. Lining: 235gsm. Filling: 120gsm. Outer: 37gsm. Design: Logo, Quilted. Fabric Technology: Durable Water Repellent Finish, Ergonomic, Flexible, Insulating, Lightweight, Warmloft. Compressible, Inner Zip Guard. Neckline: Hooded, Standing Collar. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Cuff: Stretch Binding. Hood Features: Grown On Hood, Stretch Binding. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Stretch Binding. Denier: 20D. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in.
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket - Black - Size: 38/Regular pvi_03v80nxw7cnghb
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Water-repellent
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide

Price History

1M
Regatta Andreson V Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Reviews

Latest
Smart Casual
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/02/2022
|
Excellent piece of attire. Lightweight, smart and can be worn throughout the seasons. Good product with hood.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
04/02/2022
|
Light weight.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/01/2022
|
Warm and light. Perfect for driving .no need to take off.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
23/12/2021
|
Bought as a xmas present ,Reasonable price , nice colour , feels warm .
Love it!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/12/2021
|
Smart, trendy and great value
With reviews from

Regatta Andreson V Men Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 53 reviews
5
40
4
8
3
2
1

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£28.99
Regatta Defender IIICompare 342 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 86 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 39 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 847 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Poncho
£31.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tom Tailor Quilted Jacket
£32.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£30.44
Compare Prices
19 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.54
Compare Prices
182 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Compare Prices
165 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£28.29
Compare Prices
152 offers
Element Alder
£28.23
Compare Prices
78 offers
Killtec Xenios
£27.64
Compare Prices
21 offers
Regatta Andreson V Men
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel