Mammut Convey Tour HS Hooded Jacket Men

Price History
• Rain Jacket
• Material: Gore-Tex, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Width adjustable, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details
Colour:
Size: S

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Convey Tour HS Hooded Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Convey Tour HS Hooded Jacket Men black S B0CSKJ9KGT
Weatherproof and environmentally friendly: Convey Tour rain jacket with hiking features, protects against wind and weather. PFCec-free impregnation for dryness and environmental protection Lightweight and breathable: Gore-Tex 2.5-layer fabric for maximum breathability with minimal weight, for maximum comfort Individual adjustment: hood and hem width can be adjusted using a drawstring for a perfect fit and optimal protection EFFECTIVE VENTILATION Zippers under the arms allow extra cooling during intense activities Compact and always at hand: extremely light and small packable - Convey Tour is the ideal companion on any hike
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Convey Tour HS Hooded Jacket Men marine S 142264821
Absolute weather protection: made from high-quality Gore-Tex 2.5 layer fabric, this fabric offers reliable protection from wind and rain, ideal for all weather conditions. Adjustable hood: optimally adjustable 3-point adjustment on the hood for an individual and secure fit even in strong winds WATER RESISTANT DETAILS Equipped with water resistant front zipper and two side pockets with water resistant zippers to keep your belongings dry. Effective ventilation system: zip underarm ventilation system allows easy and quick temperature control during intense activities CONVENIENT ADJUSTMENTS Hook and loop cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem width ensure a perfect fit and added protection from the elements.
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Width adjustable, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Gore-Tex, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Convey Tour HS Hooded Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Lenni Shirt Men
£32.62
Mammut Lenni Shirt MenCompare 43 Prices
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant Men
£130.37
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant MenCompare 13 Prices
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt Men
£44.62
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt MenCompare 29 Prices
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket Men
£98.71
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket Men
£310.49
Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket MenCompare 9 Prices
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket Men
£58.90
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket MenCompare 20 Prices
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Jacket Men
£129.37
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Jacket MenCompare 7 Prices
Mammut Hiking Shorts Men
£32.91
Mammut Hiking Shorts MenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Swisswool Piz Segnas Jacket Men
£186.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket
£186.70
Compare Prices
27 offers
The North Face McMurdo bomber jacket men
£195.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Rotterdam M
£186.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Croz 3L Jacket III Men
£187.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face 1996 Retro Nuptse Jacket Men
£150.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Woolpower Jacket 600
£185.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Schöffel Bastianisee Insulated Jacket M
£184.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia M's Bivy Down Jacket
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Active Winter Parka Men
£184.39
Compare Prices
35 offers
Mammut Convey Tour HS Hooded Jacket Men
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel