Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket Men

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Nylon, Polycarbonate
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PATAGONIA M's Torrentshell 3L Jkt Smolder Blue XL, Smolder Blue, XL PATAGONIA-85241-SMDB_XL
M's Torrentshell 3L Jkt Smolder Blue XL
prodImage
£146.15
£159.14
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Patagonia Men's Outerwear, Smolder Blue, M PATAGONIA-85241-SMDB_M
M's Torrentshell 3L Jkt Smolder Blue M
prodImage
£146.15
£159.14
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
NEW Patagonia Men's Torrentshell 3L Lightweight Rain Jacket - Black - Medium 35457930
NEW Patagonia Men's Torrentshell 3L Lightweight Rain Jacket - Black - Medium, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £160.99 / Unit
Patagonia Jacket Men, Smolder Blue, S PATAGONIA-85241-SMDB_S
M's Torrentshell 3L Jkt Smolder Blue S
prodImage
£169.81
Shipping: Free
PATAGONIA M's Torrentshell 3L Jkt Smolder Blue XL, Smolder Blue, XL PATAGONIA-85241-SMDB_XL
M's Torrentshell 3L Jkt Smolder Blue XL
prodImage
£171.12
Shipping: Free
Hooded jacket Patagonia Torrentshell MAG9682822
Simple and straightforward, our trusted Torrentshell 3L rain jacket meets Patagonia's H2No® performance standard for exceptional waterproof/breathable performance. The Torrentshell offers all-day comfort and long-lasting waterproof durability, and this 3-layer shell features a fabric, membrane, and DWR finish that are made without intentionally added PFAS. Made in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Product featuresWaterproof/breathable 3-layer shell that meets H2No® performance standards, offering the highest levels of comfort and performance, along with long-lasting waterproof durability, with the fabric, membrane, and DWR finish made without intentionally added PFASAdjustable two-way hood with a laminated visor that rolls and stores away thanks to a simplified cord and hook designMicrofleece-lined collar for comfort and protection with a waterproof/breathable barrierCentral front zipper with snag-free design and external and internal storm flaps, and a zipper garage to protect you......
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded jacket Patagonia Torrentshell MAG9682820
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded jacket Patagonia Torrentshell MAG9682820
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded jacket Patagonia Torrentshell MAG9682822
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
PATAGONIA M's Torrentshell 3L Jkt Black M, Black, M PATAGONIA-85241-BLK_M
M Torrentshell 3L Jkt Black M
prodImage
£146.15
£159.14
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Patagonia Jacket Men, Smolder Blue, S PATAGONIA-85241-SMDB_S
M's Torrentshell 3L Jkt Smolder Blue S
prodImage
£146.15
£159.14
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
PATAGONIA M's Torrentshell 3L Jkt Smolder Blue XXL, Smolder Blue, XXL PATAGONIA-85241-SMDB_XXL
M Torrentshell 3L Jkt Smolder Blue XXL
prodImage
£146.15
£159.14
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell MAG10068846
Simple and understated, our Torrentshell 3L Rain Jacket meets the H2No™ standard of Patagonia and offers outstanding waterproof and breathability performance. This Torrentshell model combines comfort and long-lasting waterproof protection with its 3-layer PFC-free outer material (the fabric, membrane, and water-repellent finish contain no perfluorinated chemicals). Made in a Fair Trade Certified™ workshop.
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell MAG10068844
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell MAG10068845
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell MAG10068848
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell MAG10068847
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG10743542
Workwear OverviewSimple and unpretentious, our reliable rain jacket Torrentshell 3L meets the H2No® performance standard from Patagonia for exceptional waterproof and breathable performance. Torrentshell provides all-day comfort and long-lasting waterproof durability, and this 3-layer shell features a fabric, membrane, and DWR finish made without intentionally added PFAS. Made in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workwear FeaturesThe 3-layer shell that meets the H2No® waterproof and breathable performance standard offers the highest levels of comfort and performance, along with long-term waterproof durability, with the fabric, membrane, and DWR finish made without intentionally added PFASAdjustable two-way hood with a laminated visor that rolls and stows with a simplified cord and hook designMicrofleece-lined collar for comfort and protection with a waterproof and breathable barrierAnti-tangle centre zip with external and internal storm flaps, and zip garage to protect your chinTwo......
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG10743541
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell MAG10068847
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell MAG10068845
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell MAG10068846
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell MAG10068848
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell MAG10068844
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG10743541
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Patagonia Torrentshell 3L MAG10743542
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Patagonia Jacket Men, Smolder Blue, S B0BZVM88W7
M's Torrentshell 3L Jkt Smolder Blue S
prodImage
£173.32
Shipping: Free
PATAGONIA M's Torrentshell 3L Jkt Smolder Blue XL, Smolder Blue, XL B0BZVKGTCH
M's Torrentshell 3L Jkt Smolder Blue XL
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Men's Outerwear, Smolder Blue, M PATAGONIA-85241-SMDB_M
M's Torrentshell 3L Jkt Smolder Blue M
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
PATAGONIA M's Torrentshell 3L Jkt Smolder Blue L, Smolder Blue, L B0BZVK25PF
M's Torrentshell 3L Jkt Smolder Blue L
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Nylon, Polycarbonate
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Nano Puff Vest Men
£92.55
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£113.48
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
£173.46
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Tee
£28.97
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili TeeCompare 52 Prices
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck Men
£109.99
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck MenCompare 3 Prices
Patagonia M's Venga Rock Shorts
£77.38
Patagonia M's Venga Rock ShortsCompare 6 Prices
Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody Men
£124.99
Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody MenCompare 2 Prices
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket Men
£190.00
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket MenCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Alpine Start Hoody Men
£146.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Long Jacket Men
£146.22
Compare Prices
37 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hoodie Men
£145.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket M
£146.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Jacket Men
£129.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Linard Light HS Hooded Jacket Men
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Rosemoor Padded Jacket
£147.96
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mountain Equipment Frontier Hooded Jacket Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Zaneck Jacket Men
£143.57
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Troposphere Men
£143.47
Compare Prices
10 offers
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket Men
44BoardShop
prodImage
£146.15
Shipping: £12.99
44BoardShop
prodImage
£146.15
Shipping: £12.99
cheapest_electrical
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £160.99 / Unit
prodImage
£169.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel