Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket M

Manufacturer: Schöffel
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket M
from £124.71to £162.123 offersManufacturer: Schöffel
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Insulating, Outside pocket, Warming, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Partinello M Men's 3-in-1 Jacket, Windproof and Waterproof Winter Jacket with Separate Fleece Jacket, Comfortable Rain Jacket with Adjustable Hood B0BG32K9WV
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High multi-functionality thanks to 2-layer Venturi clothing Adjustable, attached hood Two outer zip pockets
prodImage
£124.71
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Partinello M Men's 3-in-1 Jacket, Windproof and Waterproof Winter Jacket with Separate Fleece Jacket, Comfortable Rain Jacket with Adjustable Hood B0BG32Y3MW
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High multi-functionality thanks to 2-layer Venturi clothing Adjustable, attached hood Two outer zip pockets
prodImage
£147.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schöffel Men's Partinello 3in1 Jacket, Blue, 48/M B0BG368VG4
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm water column High multi-functionality thanks to 2-layer VENTURI clothing Adjustable, cropped hood Two outer pockets with zippers
prodImage
£162.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Insulating, Outside pocket, Warming, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Pants Springdale1
£63.57
Schöffel Pants Springdale1Compare 10 Prices
Schöffel Shorts Silvaplana2
£42.42
Schöffel Shorts Silvaplana2Compare 11 Prices
Schöffel Jacket Bygstad M
£77.76
Schöffel Jacket Bygstad MCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Boston M
£151.01
Schöffel Boston MCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Koper1 Zip Off
£41.63
Schöffel Koper1 Zip OffCompare 42 Prices
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket M
£151.69
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket MCompare 2 Prices
Schöffel Rotterdam M
£186.49
Schöffel Rotterdam MCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Fanorak Men
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£125.38
Compare Prices
51 offers
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£125.81
Compare Prices
26 offers
Jack Wolfskin Norden Port Parka Men
£142.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Elope Jacket II Men
£126.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Emberberg 3L Jacket M
£126.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia Down Shirt Men
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Fleece Hoodie M
£127.56
Compare Prices
34 offers
Haglöfs Roc Down Jacket Men
£150.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket M
prodImage
£124.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel