Jack Wolfskin Men's Highest Peak Jacket

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Men's Highest Peak Jacket
from £134.96to £153.764 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Hardshell jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Men's Highest Peak Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Men's Rain Jacket M Waterproof and Windproof Comfortable, Gecko Green, L B0BY9L2MC2
The jacket protects against the elements, is windproof and waterproof and highly breathable. It is also very light and comfortable. It has a hood, waterproof zips and underarm ventilation for hiking. Texapore Pro fabric made from recycled materials. Certifications: bluesign and green button. Composition: outer material: 100% polyester.
prodImage
£134.96
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Men's Rain Jacket M Waterproof and Windproof Comfortable, Orange pop, XL B0BY9JJR5B
prodImage
£146.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Men's Rain Jacket M Waterproof and Windproof Comfortable, Gecko Green, M B0BY9JGTVM
prodImage
£150.33
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Men's Rain Jacket M Waterproof and Windproof Comfortable, Orange pop, XXL B0BY9J9RF5
prodImage
£153.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Men's Highest Peak Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£24.45
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket M
£83.19
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket MCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Men
£61.82
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants MenCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£39.58
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 9 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£34.00
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£140.00
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 13 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid MCompare 22 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind MenCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£125.81
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£63.77
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Diablo Hooded Down Jacket Men
£134.95
Compare Prices
31 offers
Marmot Echo Featherless Jacket Men
£134.81
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Compare Prices
119 offers
Carhartt Windbreaker Pullover
£136.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Men
£132.96
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Men
£142.50
Compare Prices
77 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Pile Fleece Men
£131.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Quiksilver Brooks
£138.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Metor Rec M
£110.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carhartt Sherpa Jacket
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Men's Highest Peak Jacket
prodImage
£134.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel