Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men

Price History
• Material: Polyester
• Parka
• Clothing Features: Water-Repellent, PFC-Free, Breathable
• Hood: Adjustable
• Closure Type: YKK Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621799
We have updated our Hooded Down Jacket Helly Hansen Active to feature new insulation that makes the jacket much lighter, providing warmth without bulk. The medium loft synthetic insulation offers excellent heat retention, while the durable ripstop fabric means your jacket can withstand everyday wear and tear. The jacket also has zipped pockets for secure storage and an adjustable hood and hem for a personalised fit.Added: NormalFeatures: YKK VISLON®Medium Loft Synthetic InsulationRipstop FabricAdjustable HoodAdjustable HemHand PocketsPrinted Logosbluesign® Main MaterialPFC-FreeRecycled ContentComposition: Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Insulation: 60% Polyester, 40% Polyester (Recycled)Certifications: bluesign® Main MaterialPFC-FreeRecycled ContentSpecification: Weight: 1000.0 gCB Inseam: 73.5 cmCare: Machine wash on a warm - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Iron on low t...
prodImage
£140.06
£157.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621798
prodImage
£140.06
£157.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Men's Active Puffy Jacket, Poppy Orange, XL B0B4YLFCLD
Polyester Orange Helly Hansen International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£147.27
Shipping: Free
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621799
prodImage
£151.07
£168.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621817
prodImage
£151.07
£168.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Active Puffy Jacket, Green, S B0BKLTQBYQ
YKK ZIPPER Synthetic blow-able insulation YKK front zipper with back placket Printed HH logos Adjustable hood and hem
prodImage
£157.63
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Active Puffy Jacket, Poppy Orange, S A09494S
YKK ZIPPER Synthetic blow-able insulation YKK front zipper with back placket Printed HH logos Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Mens Active Puffy Jacket - Parka POPPY ORANG S
prodImage
£170.38
£199.07
Shipping: £28.69
with shipping: £28.69
Helly Hansen Men's Active Puffy Jacket, Cherry Tomato, XL
A classic, cozy, mid-length puffer jacket
prodImage
£183.94
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Puffy Jacket Black XL 54482_990-XL
We've updated our Men's Active Puffy Jacket to feature new insulation that makes the jacket feel much lighter, to offer warmth without the bulk. The medium blowable synthetic insulation provides excellent heat retention, while the durable ripstop fabric means your jacket stands up to everyday wear and tear. The jacket also has zippered hand pockets for secure storage and an adjustable hood and hem for a customizable fit.
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Puffy Jacket Black M 54482_990-M
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621800
prodImage
£140.06
£157.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621817
prodImage
£140.06
£157.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621797
prodImage
£140.06
£157.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621801
prodImage
£140.06
£157.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621801
prodImage
£151.07
£168.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621797
prodImage
£151.07
£168.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621800
prodImage
£151.07
£168.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621798
prodImage
£151.07
£168.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621830
prodImage
£157.07
£174.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621830
prodImage
£157.78
£174.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621803
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621810
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621807
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621831
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621806
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621812
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621825
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621809
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621823
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621824
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Parka
Clothing Features: Water-Repellent, PFC-Free, Breathable
Hood: Adjustable
Closure Type: YKK Zipper
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£24.23
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 121 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 97 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 65 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carhartt Sherpa Jacket
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£139.56
Compare Prices
37 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Long Jacket Men
£146.22
Compare Prices
37 offers
Quiksilver Brooks
£138.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Rosemoor 3-in-1 Jacket Men
£141.53
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£140.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Men's Highest Peak Jacket
£141.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Chill Jacket 2.0
£138.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Norden Port Parka Men
£138.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
prodImage
£140.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£140.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£147.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.07
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel