Helly Hansen Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0 Men

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
Helly Hansen Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0 Men
from £101.99to £180.00100 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Sailing jacket
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: windproof, water-repellent, Primaloft Black insulation
• Pockets: chest pocket with YKK zipper, slit pockets with brushed lining
• Care: machine washable, do not bleach, tumble dry low
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

100 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Red, L B08LYKSH14
FEATURES: Wind resistant and water repellant Microfiber fabric, PrimaLoft Black insulation, YKK Vislon front & chest pocket zipper, & lined handwarmer pockets. GOOD FOR: Inshore Sailing, Dinghy Sailing, Marine Lifestyle, Camping & Hiking, Casual, Commuting FIT: Regular - Neither slim nor oversized. Regular-fitting garments may be worn over thicker midlayers. Pants will have a standard inseam with a cut that's straight through the leg. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Black, XL B0BKLRK864
Lightweight PrimaLoft insulation delivers warmth without restricting movement. Hand pockets with brushed lining provide cozy storage for hands or small items. External hanging loop allows easy storage and quick access. Chest pockets with YKK zippers keep valuables secure during outdoor activity. HH printed logo adds recognizable style and brand authenticity.
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Navy, S B08LYRYWQY
Chest pocket with YKK zip Brushed lined slip pockets Wind and water resistant External hanging loop
prodImage
£103.16
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Ebony, XL B08LYRS1Z9
prodImage
£103.16
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Jacket CREW INSULATOR JACKET 2.0 30343-980
Helly Hansen Jacket CREW INSULATOR JACKET 2.0 Black Available in men's sizes. EU S,EU XL.Men > Clothing > Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£120.40
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Jacket CREW INSULATOR JACKET 2.0 30343-162
Helly Hansen Jacket CREW INSULATOR JACKET 2.0 Red Available in men's sizes. EU S,EU M.Men > Clothing > Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£120.40
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 ​ Red M 30343_162-M
The soft, comfortable, and lightweight Crew Insulator Jacket keeps you warm when sailing upwind. With a classic, clean-cut, marine design, it also looks great in the city. We used PrimaLoft® Black Insulation for warmth.
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 ​ Grey L 30343_980-L
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0
Helly Hansen Mens Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0
Helly Hansen Mens Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Navy, XL B08LYSBQP4
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Navy, S B08LYRYWQY
Chest pocket with YKK zip Brushed lined slip pockets Wind and water resistant External hanging loop
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Red, S B08LZ36LLD
Chest pocket with YKK zip Brushed lined slip pockets Wind and water resistant External hanging loop
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Black, L B0BKLRLHY3
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Red, M B08LYP61JW
Modern design Very comfortable to wear High quality International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Navy, L B08LYSF15M
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Red, XL B08LYTTDV8
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Navy, 2XL B08LYN6PCG
Cremallera ykk Primaloft black Chest pocket with YKK zipper Pockets with brushed inner lining Items delivered: 1x helly hansen mens crew insulator jacket 2.0 - insulator navy 2xl
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Red, 2XL B08LYV4JXN
Chest pocket with YKK zip Brushed lined slip pockets Wind and water resistant External hanging loop
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Black, M B0BKLQ8FDF
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Ebony, S B08LYM1BGL
Soft Lightweight Keep dry High quality
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Black, 2XL B0BKLPP7LM
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Washed Navy, S B0DNQXS61S
A comfortable, lightweight insulated sailing jacket with a classic marine design
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Washed Navy, XXL B0DNQTFC7D
A comfortable, lightweight insulated sailing jacket with a classic marine design
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Black, S B0BKLR5QGT
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Washed Navy, L B0DNQW9XLJ
A comfortable, lightweight insulated sailing jacket with a classic marine design
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Washed Navy, M B0DNQX4XJC
A comfortable, lightweight insulated sailing jacket with a classic marine design
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Washed Navy, XL B0DNQWG1YJ
A comfortable, lightweight insulated sailing jacket with a classic marine design
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Navy, M HELLY HANSEN-30343-597_M
Chest pocket with YKK zip Brushed lined slip pockets Wind and water resistant External hanging loop
prodImage
£131.96
£144.95
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Ebony, S
Soft Lightweight Keep dry High quality
prodImage
£131.96
£144.95
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Product Details
Sailing jacket
Material: 100% polyester
Features: windproof, water-repellent, Primaloft Black insulation
Pockets: chest pocket with YKK zipper, slit pockets with brushed lining
Care: machine washable, do not bleach, tumble dry low

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£72.99
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 53 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket Men
£92.80
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket MenCompare 4 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£36.46
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 108 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 99 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£265.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 32 Prices
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£32.00
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen Salt men
£90.00
Helly Hansen Salt menCompare 8 Prices
Helly Hansen Ervik Jacket Men
£88.58
Helly Hansen Ervik Jacket MenCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Greenland Zip Hoodie Men
£102.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece
£101.16
Compare Prices
46 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak II Softshell M
£96.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men
£100.72
Compare Prices
34 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Jacket M
£117.33
Compare Prices
17 offers
Didriksons Stefan Jacket
£99.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
The North Face Sangro Rain Jacket Men
£99.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Jacket M
£119.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II rain jacket men
£104.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0 Men
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£103.16
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£103.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel