The North Face Nimble Jacket Men

• Fleece Jacket
• Material: Polyamide
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
The North Face Men's Nimble Parka Coat, Tnf Black, S
Elastic cuffs on the sleeves Chest pocket with zip Protection from wind, ideal for outdoor activities Water repellent for protection from moisture
prodImage
£68.69
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Nimble Jacket, Tnf Black/Npf, M B0DCP5KY6R
Reverse-coil, center front zip with DWR finish Elastic-bound cuffs Highly wind resistant Secure-zip hand pockets Hem cinch-cord
prodImage
£72.77
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Nimble Jacket, Summit Navy, L NORTH FACE-NF0A873S-KX7_L
Zipper at center front Zippered hand pockets Elastic binding on the cuffs Durable, water-repellent fabric
prodImage
£74.88
£87.87
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
The North Face Men's Nimble 2 Jacket, Tnf Black, M B0FB49T1KF
Modern design Regular fit Soft material Breathable
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Mens Nimble Soft Shell Jacket GT53355 UTGT53355
The North Face Mens Nimble Soft Shell Jacket GT53355, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£126.18
Shipping: Free
(M, Green) The North Face Mens Nimble Soft Shell Jacket
90% Polyester, 10% Elastane. Fabric: Softshell, Woven. Design: Logo. Fabric Technology: Durable, DWR Finish, Lightweight, Water Repellent, Wind...
prodImage
£131.48
Shipping: Free
(S, Green) The North Face Mens Nimble Soft Shell Jacket
prodImage
£131.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Men's Nimble Jacket, Duck Green, XL NORTH FACE-NF0A873S-KX7_XL
Zipper at center front Zippered hand pockets Elastic binding on the cuffs Durable, water-repellent fabric
prodImage
£74.88
£87.87
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
The North Face Women's Glacier Heavyweight 1/2 Zip Sweatshirt, Indigo Plum/Estate Blue, XS H220513
Secure zippered hand pockets Embroidered logo on left chest and right back shoulder Half-length zipper in the center front with reverse coil technology and zipper garage in the upper neck area Reinforced mechanical stretch bindings at collar, cuffs and hem for added comfort and durability
prodImage
£75.99
£92.49
Shipping: £16.50
with shipping: £16.50
The North Face Men's Nimble 2 Jacket, Tnf Black, XXL B0FB4MHZVF
Modern design Regular fit Soft material Breathable
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Nimble 2 Jacket, Tnf Black, XL B0FB4C2MLC
Modern design Regular fit Soft material Breathable
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Nimble 2 Jacket, Tnf Black, S B0FB4KQ5G2
Modern design Regular fit Soft material Breathable
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Nimble Jacket, Tnf Black/Npf, S B3 44.89 ns 0925 zon
Breathability and stretch make this the go-to hoodie for highly aerobic spring activities Exposed, reverse-coil centre front, chest pocket and hand pocket zips Hem cinch-cord Attached, elastic-bound hood Elastic-bound cuffs
prodImage
£78.47
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Nimble Jacket, Tnf Black/Npf, XL B0DCP4HCPL
Reverse-coil, center front zip with DWR finish Elastic-bound cuffs Highly wind resistant Secure-zip hand pockets Hem cinch-cord
prodImage
£80.13
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Nimble Jacket, Tnf Black/Npf, S B0DCP4CF59
Breathability and stretch make this the go-to hoodie for highly aerobic spring activities Exposed, reverse-coil centre front, chest pocket and hand pocket zips Hem cinch-cord Attached, elastic-bound hood Elastic-bound cuffs
prodImage
£80.89
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Nimble Jacket, Tnf Black/Npf, S B3 44.89 ns 0925 zon
Breathability and stretch make this the go-to hoodie for highly aerobic spring activities Exposed, reverse-coil centre front, chest pocket and hand pocket zips Hem cinch-cord Attached, elastic-bound hood Elastic-bound cuffs
prodImage
£80.89
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Nimble Jacket, Tnf Black/Npf, M B0DCP5XSNB
Breathability and stretch make this the go-to hoodie for highly aerobic spring activities Exposed, reverse-coil centre front, chest pocket and hand pocket zips Hem cinch-cord Attached, elastic-bound hood Elastic-bound cuffs
prodImage
£83.83
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Nimble Jacket, Tnf Black/Npf, XXL B0DCP5JN7X
Reverse-coil, center front zip with DWR finish Elastic-bound cuffs Highly wind resistant Secure-zip hand pockets Hem cinch-cord
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8CD88K2 M NIMBLE JACKET - EU Jacket Men's SUMMIT NAVY Size M B0DV5LN24W
NF0A8CD88K2
prodImage
£84.96
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Nimble Jacket, Duck Green, M B0D4862DXV
Zipper at center front Zippered hand pockets Elastic binding on the cuffs Durable, water-repellent fabric
prodImage
£86.53
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Nimble Jacket, Summit Navy, L NORTH FACE-NF0A873S-KX7_L
Zipper at center front Zippered hand pockets Elastic binding on the cuffs Durable, water-repellent fabric
prodImage
£86.53
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Nimble Jacket, Mallard Blue, M B0DCP64QD7
Highly wind resistant Cuffs with elastic edge Central front zip Secure-zip hand pockets
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Nimble Jacket, Duck Green, XL NORTH FACE-NF0A873S-KX7_XL
Zipper at center front Zippered hand pockets Elastic binding on the cuffs Durable, water-repellent fabric
prodImage
£88.08
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Nimble Parka Coat, Tnf Black, M
Elastic cuffs on the sleeves Chest pocket with zip Protection from wind, ideal for outdoor activities Water repellent for protection from moisture
prodImage
£89.72
£94.67
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
The North Face Women's Glacier Heavyweight 1/2 Zip Sweatshirt, Indigo Plum/Estate Blue, XXS B0DV5LR36T
Secure zippered hand pockets Embroidered logo on left chest and right back shoulder Half-length zipper in the center front with reverse coil technology and zipper garage in the upper neck area Reinforced mechanical stretch bindings at collar, cuffs and hem for added comfort and durability
prodImage
£92.29
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Nimble Jacket, Rusted Bronze, XL B0BW445T3N
Slim fit High wearing comfort High quality Absolute freedom of movement Brand: The North Face
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
(XXL, Green) The North Face Mens Nimble Soft Shell Jacket
prodImage
£131.48
Shipping: Free
(L, Green) The North Face Mens Nimble Soft Shell Jacket
prodImage
£131.48
Shipping: Free
(XL, Green) The North Face Mens Nimble Soft Shell Jacket
prodImage
£131.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Nimble Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Tanken Polo Shirt
£30.32
The North Face Tanken Polo ShirtCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Tanken Shorts Men
£37.43
The North Face Tanken Shorts MenCompare 10 Prices
The North Face Hypress Shirt Men
£36.47
The North Face Hypress Shirt MenCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Quest Jacket Men
£57.90
The North Face Quest Jacket MenCompare 75 Prices
The North Face Nimble Vest Men
£76.93
The North Face Nimble Vest MenCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Antora Jacket Men
£74.95
The North Face Antora Jacket MenCompare 36 Prices
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£61.00
The North Face Nimble Hoodie MenCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Chakal Jacket Men
£250.00
The North Face Chakal Jacket MenCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Simple Dome T-Shirt Men
£14.90
The North Face Simple Dome T-Shirt MenCompare 311 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Hydro III Jacket Men
£68.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Pike Lake II Puffer Jacket Men
£68.80
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£68.47
Compare Prices
16 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0 Men
£68.95
Compare Prices
70 offers
Tatonka Cape Men
£53.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Canyonlands Fleece Jacket Men
£68.34
Compare Prices
16 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro 3.0 Jacket
£67.50
Compare Prices
54 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Men
£54.31
Compare Prices
38 offers
Vaude Neyland 2.5L Jacket Men
£69.91
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Wind Men
£67.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Nimble Jacket Men
Amazon EU
prodImage
£68.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.77
Shipping: Free
44BoardShop
prodImage
£74.88
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel