Vaude Hiking Backpack Poncho

Price History
• Poncho
• Material: Polyamide, Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Hiking Backpack Poncho
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking poncho for backpack VAUDE II MAG12190441
A course in the rain? No worries with the rain cape compatible with a backpack for hiking. This waterproof and windproof rain cape impresses with its breathable material. The hood is individually adjustable. You can expand the back using a zip so that the span of the cape can cover a large backpack and thus protect your luggage from moisture. Additionally, the poncho has a front pocket that can hold small items or where the poncho can be compressed. The rain cape compatible with a backpack for hiking can also be adjusted in length and is secured between the legs with press studs to stay in place in windy conditions. When paired with waterproof trousers or gaiters, it ensures you stay dry even in heavy downpours, and so does your luggage! Besides the waterproof membrane, the outer fabric of the rain cape is treated with the Eco Finish water-repellent and dirt-repellent finish without PFC. The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainable...
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking poncho for backpack VAUDE II MAG12190440
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
VAUDE Hiking Backpack Poncho - Olive, Small/Medium B00H9DBJB0
Rain Poncho for hiking waterproof, windproof und breathable waterproof, windproof und breathable
prodImage
£65.72
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Hiking Backpack Poncho - Olive, Large/X-Large B00H9DBJH4
Zip-off back for large backpacks One front pocket can be used for storage Attached, width-adjustable hood Waterproof, windproof and breathable Colour: Olive Sport type: Camping and hiking
prodImage
£72.59
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Hiking Backpack Poncho - Blue, Large/X-Large vd-05039-300-LXL
Rain Poncho for hiking waterproof, windproof und breathable waterproof, windproof und breathable
prodImage
£88.00
£105.95
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Vaude Hiking Backpack Poncho - Olive, Small/Medium 5039
Features Zip-off back for large backpacks 1 front pocket can be used for storage Attached, width-adjustable hood Waterproof, windproof and...
prodImage
£105.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Hiking Backpack Poncho
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 121 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£28.75
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£56.65
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket menCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Superdry Rookie Military Jacket
£65.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helly Hansen Dubliner Insulated Jacket
£64.85
Compare Prices
59 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Men
£66.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket M
£66.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Insulated Jacket M
£76.15
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point Jacket Men
£64.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Wind Men
£67.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure II Jacket Men
£52.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crestview Jacket Men
£63.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Hiking Backpack Poncho
prodImage
£65.61
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£65.61
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£65.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel