Vaude Rosemoor padded winter jacket men

Price History
• Winter jacket
• Material: 100% polyester
• Garment features: Waterproof, windproof, insulating
• Hood: Yes
• Care instructions: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Rosemoor padded winter jacket men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Men's Rosemoor Padded Jacket II B0DMSV4JWC
Warm men's winter jacket for outdoor sports and everyday use Wind and waterproof Easy to repair zip Main material and padding made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£123.80
Shipping: Free
Coat VAUDE Rosemoor II MAG11576009
Looking for a winter jacket without any fuss? The men's winter jacket Rosemoor is made for you. The jacket is comfortable to wear, warm, and waterproof. The PrimaLoft© padding keeps the icy cold from creeping in on winter days. This makes the men's winter jacket an essential item for anyone who wants to stay active outdoors all year round without exception. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly product, functional and made from sustainable materials.Warm men's winter jacket for outdoor sports and everyday use, windproof and waterproof, easily repairable zip, main fabric and padding made from recycled polyester.Main fabric - Outer: 100% Polyester (recycled); Membrane: 100% Polyurethane, Lining: 100% Polyester (recycled), back lining: 100% Polyester (recycled), Padding: 100% Polyester (recycled), PrimaLoft® Black Insulation 100%PURE 133g/m².
prodImage
£128.84
£145.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Coat VAUDE Rosemoor II MAG11576006
prodImage
£128.84
£145.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Rosemoor Men's Padded Jacket II B0CVNFDL1Y
Heat insulation: the Rosemoor II outdoor jacket is equipped with high-quality PrimaLoft padding. This prevents the cold from crawling into the jacket and thus ensures optimal heat protection Waterproof and windproof: thanks to the Ceplex Active membrane, the men's winter jacket is not only water and wind-resistant, but also breathable and therefore the ideal companion in any weather Comfortable fit: the men's outdoor winter jacket impresses with a comfortable fit and keeps you nice and warm. The width-adjustable hood ensures the necessary visibility, even in the rain Versatile: the warm winter jacket for men is suitable for sporty outdoor activities such as hiking, skiing or cycling, but also for walks in nature or the way to work in everyday life Green shape: the VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from bluesign-certified materials, which reliably accompanies you through the cold season
prodImage
£139.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coat VAUDE Rosemoor II MAG11576008
prodImage
£128.84
£145.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Coat VAUDE Rosemoor II MAG11576003
prodImage
£128.84
£145.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Men's Rosemoor Padded Jacket II B0DMSV6GST
Warm men's winter jacket for outdoor sports and everyday use Wind and waterproof Easy to repair zip Main material and padding made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Rosemoor Padded Jacket II B0DMSW2NKB
Warm men's winter jacket for outdoor sports and everyday use Wind and waterproof Easy to repair zip Main material and padding made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Winter jacket
Material: 100% polyester
Garment features: Waterproof, windproof, insulating
Hood: Yes
Care instructions: Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Rosemoor padded winter jacket men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 122 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Men
£16.46
Vaude Essential T-Shirt MenCompare 38 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£23.29
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket menCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Dubliner Insulated Long Jacket
£123.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Salt Windbreaker Sailing Jacket Men
£123.53
Compare Prices
22 offers
Salewa Pedroc PTX 2.5 M Light Jacket Men
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Fanorak Men
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ather Down Hoodie M Rds
£103.49
Compare Prices
30 offers
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Men
£125.40
Compare Prices
32 offers
Haglöfs Barrier Hood Men
£125.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Jacket Men
£105.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Quest Synthetic Jacket Men
£125.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Rosemoor padded winter jacket men
prodImage
£123.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£128.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£139.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel