The North Face Quest Jacket Men

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Quest Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

75 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
The North Face Mens M Quest Jacket - Eu - Yellow - Size 2XL 019c759b-ccbc-796d-bff2-99603a2fd2d4
The Quest Hooded Jacket is back to deliver another round of waterproof, breathable protection while you hike in windy, rainy conditions. It's engineered from two-layer DryVent™ with an adjustable hood, elasticated cuffs and a brushed chin guard.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.90
£60.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
The North Face Mens M Quest Jacket - Eu - Yellow - Size X-Large 019c759b-f571-74f4-9b20-da332d5cd648
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.90
£60.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
THE NORTH FACE Mens Black Quest Mono Jacket Coat XL BNWT t0a8azjk3
THE NORTH FACE Mens Black Quest Mono Jacket Coat XL BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Mens Blue Quest Hooded Waterproof Jacket Coat XS BNWT C2544 nf00a8az
THE NORTH FACE Mens Blue Quest Hooded Waterproof Jacket Coat XS BNWT C2544, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men Men's Quest Jacket - TNF Black, XL B00G36YYJI
Hyvent a breathable technology utilizing for waterproof protection, moisture permeability and durability Bonded hood peak Fixed hood, with one way hood regulation Elasticated cuffs Mesh body lining Sport type: Camping & Hiking Waterproof, breathable and seam sealed jacket Brushed knit back neck and chin guard lining Reverse-coil centre front zip with water resistant finish Fixed hood, with one way hood regulation Durable water-repellent (DWR) finish
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men Men's Quest Jacket - TNF Black, XXL
Sport type: Camping & Hiking Waterproof, breathable and seam sealed jacket Brushed knit back neck and chin guard lining Reverse-coil centre front zip with water resistant finish Fixed hood, with one way hood regulation Durable water-repellent (DWR) finish
prodImage
£83.11
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Quest Jacket, Dusk Blue, L 1243309
Soft material Attractive design Maximum comfort Modern design
prodImage
£89.44
£98.39
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
The North Face Men's Quest Mono Jacket, Monument Grey, M NORTH FACE-NF0A8G0R-H5F_M
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face M Quest Jacket - Eu Grey Men - Jackets The North Face - Grey - NF00A8AZH5F-S - Size: S
Standard fit: This garment is true to size for an easy, comfortable fit. There's a reason the Quest Jacket is back for another season: because it continues to deliver great value, and reliable rain and wind protection. This shell is made from lightweight, two-layer DryVent™ with taped seams and a water repellent finish. All this means you stay dry, protected from the wind and won't get too hot and sweaty in the process - ideal when hiking in shifting conditions. It features a fitted, adjustable hood and a cinch-cord hem and elasticated cuffs to keep bad weather out. A brushed-knit chin guard means the top of the zip won't become irritating and there are two zipped hand pockets. Specifications: Waterproof, breathable, seam-sealed fabric Mesh body lining Brushed knit back neck and chin guard lining Exposed centre front zip with a water-resistant finish Fixed hood with one-way hood regulation Two hand pockets with zip closure Shock cord regulation adjustment at the hood and hem Elasticated cuffs Heat transfer logo Durable water-repellent (DWR) finish Fabric : 2L DryVent™ Dobby–100% Polyester with Durable Water-Repellent (DWR) Finish
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face W Quest Jacket Shell - New Taupe Green, X-Small B00OZCBUO4
Waterproof, breathable, seam sealed DryVent 2L Mesh body lining Brushed knit back neck and chin guard lining Reverse-coil centre front zip with water resistant finish Fixed hood, with one way hood regulation
prodImage
£91.63
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Quest Mono Jacket, Monument Grey, L NORTH FACE-NF0A8G0R-H5F_L
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Quest Mono Jacket, Monument Grey, S NORTH FACE-NF0A8G0R-H5F_S
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Quest Mono Jacket, Monument Grey, XL NORTH FACE-NF0A8G0R-H5F_XL
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Quest Mono Jacket, Monument Grey, S B0FB4C2MMJ
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Quest Mono Jacket, Monument Grey, XXL B0FB4B496Y
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Quest Mono Jacket, Woodland Green, XXL B0FB495PZ3
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£92.90
Shipping: Free
The North Face Jacket;NF00A8AZ 2. Outdoor Sports Apparel - [Sports vendors only];196246263931;Summit Navy;Outdoor Men Softshell Jacket NF00A8AZ8K21_L
Drawstring adjustment at hood and hem Brushed knit lining at neck and chin guard Waterproof, breathable & seam-sealed two-layer DryVent Two zippered handwarmer pockets Mesh lining on body
prodImage
£93.75
£99.75
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
The North Face Men's Quest Mono Jacket, Monument Grey, L NORTH FACE-NF0A8G0R-H5F_L
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£97.29
£110.28
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
The North Face Men's Quest Mono Jacket, Tnf Black, L NORTH FACE-NF0A8G0R-JK3_L
Modern design Regular fit Soft material Breathable
prodImage
£97.29
£110.28
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
The North Face Men's Quest Mono Jacket, Tnf Black, XXL NORTH FACE-NF0A8G0R-JK3_XXL
Modern design Regular fit Soft material Breathable
prodImage
£97.29
£110.28
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
The North Face Men's Quest Mono Jacket, Summit Navy, XXL B0FB4X7SP8
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Quest Mono Jacket, Summit Navy, XL B0FB4DHV66
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Quest Mono Jacket, Summit Navy, S B0FB4CSDRM
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Quest Mono Jacket, Summit Navy, L B0FB4KRMXV
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Quest Jacket Optic Blue Black Heather S B0CBTXH143
Elasticated cuffs Fixed hood with one-way hood regulation Two hand pockets with zip closure Shock cord regulation adjustment at hood and hem Mesh body lining
prodImage
£99.51
Shipping: Free
The North Face Quest Jacket Deep Grass Green L B0BW414P34
Exposed centre front zip with water-resistant finish Fixed hood with one-way hood regulation Two hand pockets with zip closure Heat transfer logo Brushed knit back neck and chin guard lining
prodImage
£100.03
Shipping: Free
The North Face Quest Jacket Super Sonic Blue Black Heather L B0BW42LS6H
Exposed centre front zip with water-resistant finish Fixed hood with one-way hood regulation Two hand pockets with zip closure Heat transfer logo Brushed knit back neck and chin guard lining
prodImage
£100.05
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men Men's Quest Jacket - TNF Black, L
Waterproof, breathable, seam sealed DryVent 2L Mesh body lining Brushed knit back neck and chin guard lining Reverse-coil centre front zip with water resistant finish Fixed Hood, with one way hood regulation Waterproof, breathable and seam sealed jacket Fixed hood, with one way hood regulation Durable water-repellent (DWR) finish Waterproof, breathable and seam sealed jacket Brushed knit back neck and chin guard lining Reverse-coil centre front zip with water resistant finish Fixed hood, with one way hood regulation Durable water-repellent (DWR) finish
prodImage
£104.57
Shipping: Free
The North Face Jacket;NF00A8AZ 2. Outdoor Sports Apparel - [Sports vendors only];196246263771;Summit Navy;Outdoor Men Softshell Jacket 907757
Drawstring adjustment at hood and hem Brushed knit lining at neck and chin guard Waterproof, breathable & seam-sealed two-layer DryVent Two zippered handwarmer pockets Mesh lining on body
prodImage
£107.32
£116.27
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
The North Face Jacket;NF00A8AZ 2. Outdoor Sports Apparel - [Sports vendors only];196246263931;Summit Navy;Outdoor Men Softshell Jacket 907760
Drawstring adjustment at hood and hem Brushed knit lining at neck and chin guard Waterproof, breathable & seam-sealed two-layer DryVent Two zippered handwarmer pockets Mesh lining on body
prodImage
£107.32
£116.27
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Quest Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Ok
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
03/10/2025
|
Ok
With reviews from

The North Face Quest Jacket Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from The North Face

The North Face Tanken Polo Shirt
£30.32
The North Face Tanken Polo ShirtCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Tanken Shorts Men
£37.43
The North Face Tanken Shorts MenCompare 10 Prices
The North Face Hypress Shirt Men
£36.47
The North Face Hypress Shirt MenCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Nimble Vest Men
£76.93
The North Face Nimble Vest MenCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Antora Jacket Men
£74.95
The North Face Antora Jacket MenCompare 36 Prices
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£61.00
The North Face Nimble Hoodie MenCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Chakal Jacket Men
£250.00
The North Face Chakal Jacket MenCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Simple Dome T-Shirt Men
£14.90
The North Face Simple Dome T-Shirt MenCompare 311 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£57.55
Compare Prices
17 offers
Schöffel Wamberg Jacket M
£57.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tatonka Cape Men
£53.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Monviso Fleece Jacket II
£58.63
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Men
£58.73
Compare Prices
13 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Men
£54.31
Compare Prices
38 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell Men
£56.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Escape Parka Men
£59.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Jacket Men
£48.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Rain Coat Men
£56.29
Compare Prices
49 offers
The North Face Quest Jacket Men
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: £2.99
bnksports2016
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
bnksports2016
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel