Vaude Men's Monviso Fleece Jacket II

Price History
• Men's fleece jacket
• Material: Recycled polyester
• Breathable and insulating
• With hood and thumbholes
• Two large handwarmer pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Monviso Fleece Jacket II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men's Monviso Fleece Jacket II, Kumquat, XXL B0CVNFSC78
Warm men's fleece jacket for ski touring in alpine terrain climbing harness and backpack compatible bags With practical thumb loops Mainly made from recycled material
prodImage
£49.18
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Monviso Fleece FZ Jacket II B0DMSTJQ8X
Very elastic men's fleece jacket for all winter sports Made from soft, quick-drying material Large side pockets Environmentally friendly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£58.61
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Monviso Fleece Fz Jacket II Jacket B0CVNFGXSS
Very elastic men's fleece jacket for all winter sports Made from soft, quick-drying material Large side pockets Environmentally friendly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Monviso Fleece FZ Jacket II B09X1QLGMM
Very elastic men's fleece jacket for wearing under all winter sports Made from soft, quick-drying material Collar, cuffs and hem with Lycra Front zip with underlay Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£60.28
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Monviso Fleece FZ Jacket II B0DMSTQNFX
Very elastic men's fleece jacket for all winter sports Made from soft, quick-drying material Large side pockets Environmentally friendly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£67.61
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Monviso Fleece Fz Jacket II Jacket B0DMSV2W1M
Very elastic men's fleece jacket for all winter sports Made from soft, quick-drying material Large side pockets Environmentally friendly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£67.63
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Monviso Fleece FZ Jacket II B0DMSW41JC
Very elastic men's fleece jacket for all winter sports Made from soft, quick-drying material Large side pockets Environmentally friendly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£68.01
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Monviso Fleece Fz Jacket II Jacket B0DMSZ76M1
Very elastic men's fleece jacket for all winter sports Made from soft, quick-drying material Large side pockets Environmentally friendly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£73.58
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Monviso Fleece Jacket II Jacket B0D1CL1SN8
Attached hood Front zip with underlay 1 chest pocket 2 front pockets with zip With thumb loops
prodImage
£74.19
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Monviso Fleece Fz Jacket II Jacket B0DMSXTDTP
Very elastic men's fleece jacket for all winter sports Made from soft, quick-drying material Large side pockets Environmentally friendly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Monviso Fleece Fz Jacket II Jacket B0DMSXPGQ8
Very elastic men's fleece jacket for all winter sports Made from soft, quick-drying material Large side pockets Environmentally friendly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Monviso Fleece Fz Jacket II Jacket B0DMSSLT73
Very elastic men's fleece jacket for all winter sports Made from soft, quick-drying material Large side pockets Environmentally friendly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Monviso Fleece Fz Jacket II Jacket 148291484
Very elastic men's fleece jacket for all winter sports Made from soft, quick-drying material Large side pockets Environmentally friendly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's fleece jacket
Material: Recycled polyester
Breathable and insulating
With hood and thumbholes
Two large handwarmer pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Monviso Fleece Jacket II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars The Eco Brand
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/01/2022
|
Vaude is an excellent choice for the discerning environmentalist. This particular top is comfortable, light but also warm, and works well as an intermediate layer.
With reviews from

Vaude Men's Monviso Fleece Jacket II Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Vaude

Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£22.63
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 122 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Men
£16.46
Vaude Essential T-Shirt MenCompare 38 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£23.29
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£44.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Men's 3-in-1 Taslan Jacket (33Z1577D)
£49.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Jacket Men
£48.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tatonka Cape Men
£49.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Men
£49.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Cyclone VI Jacket Men
£55.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M
£50.31
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Hooded Jacket Men
£50.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Men's Monviso Fleece Jacket II
prodImage
£49.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel