Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Clothing features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

69 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket, Black 2.0, XL B0D9MY77N5
A packable waterproof and windproof men’s jacket for adventures in the mountains and everyday life
prodImage
£47.39
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket, Black, 2XL B00EFW7RM8
Your next adventure is calling This waterproof, windproof and breathable jacket will take you all the way The essential adventure jacket, Loke is versatile and ready for mountains, forest and beyond We built it to withstand changeable weather with our trusted waterproof and windproof yet breathable HELLY TECH construction We added a front storm flap to further shield you from wind and rain, and vents to prevent overheating Fully adjustable cuffs, hood and waist let you adjust the fit and comfort for year-round outdoor activity Shell: 100% Polyamide Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Mens Loke Jacket,2XL,Black Helly tech performance Waterproof, windproof and breathable 2.5 ply fabric construction Fully seam sealed & lined for comfort Durable water repellency treatment (dwr)
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7944471
Note brand: Please check the size guide; otherwise, opt for the next size down.We designed our Loke 2.0 men’s jacket to withstand changing weather conditions during your mountain adventures. This 2.5-layer, fully taped jacket features our HELLY TECH® Performance waterproof/breathable and windproof technology. It’s lightweight and packable, making it easy to stow in your bag. Underarm ventilation and an adjustable hood provide comfort in variable conditions. Plus, this updated model comes with a repairable front zip to extend its lifespan.Fit:RegularFeatures:2.5-layer constructionAdjustable bottom hemAdjustable cuffsHand pocketsUnderarm ventilation zippersPrinted HH logoDurable Water Repellent (DWR) treatmentStorm flap/button placket on the frontFully sealed seamsExternal hanging loopAdjustable hoodPackable productComposition:Shell: 100% Polyamide (recycled)Certifications:Main material bluesign®.PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:CB inseam: 73 cmCa...
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7944469
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7944483
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7944484
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket, Alert Red, 2XL B0D9MXLMVL
A packable waterproof and windproof men’s jacket for adventures in the mountains and everyday life
prodImage
£118.69
£138.21
Shipping: £19.52
with shipping: £19.52
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Green 2XL 63396_466-2XL
We’ve built our Men's Loke Jacket to withstand changeable weather conditions on your mountain adventures. This 2.5-layer, seam-sealed jacket features our waterproof/breathable and windproof Helly Tech® Performance technology. It’s lightweight and packable so you can stow it away in your pack. The underarm ventilation and adjustable hood offer comfort in varying conditions. Plus, this updated style has a repairable front zip to extend its longevity.
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket Green L 63396_466-L
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket 2.0 Shell, 601 Washed Navy, L B0D9MWSYDW
Loke Jacket 2.0 HELLY TECH PERFORMANCE: Highly waterproof and extra breathable sport specific designs and constructions. For high performance outdoor activities during challenging, changing and unpredictable weather conditions. Fully seam sealed. DWR Treatment. FEATURES: 2.5-layer construction, Adjustable bottom hem, Adjustable cuffs, Hand pockets, Under arm ventilation zippers, HH printed logo, Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment, Front placket/storm flap, Fully seam sealed, External hanging loop, Adjustable hood, & Packable product GOOD FOR: Urban & City Life, Casual, Outdoor Recreation, Hiking, Camping FIT: Regular - Neither slim nor oversized. Regular-fitting garments may be worn over thicker midlayers. Pants will have a standard inseam with a cut that's straight through the leg.
prodImage
£121.07
£135.06
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
More offers
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7944504
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7944483
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7944484
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7944470
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7944468
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7944467
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7944482
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7944485
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7944481
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket, Black 2.0, 2XL B0D9MWTS5M
A packable waterproof and windproof men’s jacket for adventures in the mountains and everyday life
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7944469
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7944482
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7944470
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7944485
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7944481
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7944504
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7944468
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7944471
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 MAG7944467
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Loke Jacket, Alert Red, L B0D9MW1678
A packable waterproof and windproof men’s jacket for adventures in the mountains and everyday life
prodImage
£89.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacket
Clothing features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood: Yes
Closure type: Zipper
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Material: Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£26.54
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 98 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Midnight Moon Men
£47.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Element Dulcey
£47.81
Compare Prices
69 offers
Vaude Men's Monviso Fleece Jacket II
£58.63
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Jacket Men
£48.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Ervik Jacket Men
£45.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Men
£49.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen HP fleece jacket men
£50.10
Compare Prices
35 offers
Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Jacket
prodImage
£47.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.43
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£80.43
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel