Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men

Price History
• Hooded jacket
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable, taped seams
• Adjustable cuffs, drawstring hem
• Packable hood, stowable in the collar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

132 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Black, M B0CKSRQMR2
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Grey Fog, XL B0CKSSCVSH
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£79.63
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0 34443_990-S
Helly Hansen Mens Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Sporting Goods > Sailing > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£91.77
£95.75
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew Hooded 2.0 MAG11033607
We designed the Helly Hansen Crew Hooded 2.0 jacket to be waterproof, windproof, and breathable thanks to HELLY TECH® protection. Our streamlined design allows greater freedom of movement with articulated elbows and shoulders. The hood provides an extra layer of protection against the elements and can be tucked away in the collar when not needed. Other features include a YKK® Vislon® zipper on the front that better resists corrosion from saltwater, and hand pockets aligned with the jacket's seam for a neat look.Fit:RegularFeatures: HELLY TECH® Protection fabricWaterproof, windproof and breathable2-layer constructionFully sealed seamsDWR (Durable Water Repellency) treatmentInsulated for comfortHip lengthAdjustable cuffsEmbroidery compatibleBrushed fleece inside the collar and hand pocketsCompressible hood in the collarAdjustable drawstring at the hemInterior cord adjustment in the hoodMesh lining for added comfortComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% PolyesterCe...
prodImage
£97.09
£114.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew Hooded 2.0 MAG11033610
prodImage
£97.09
£114.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew Hooded 2.0 MAG11033608
prodImage
£100.85
£117.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew Hooded 2.0 MAG11033610
prodImage
£100.85
£117.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Grey Fog, 4XL B0CKSRWYMB
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£108.02
Shipping: Free
Helly-Hansen hooded jacket crew 2.0 hooded jacketMen, Red (162 Red), G B0CKSSWBL7
CREW HOODED JACKET 2.0
prodImage
£134.20
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Sailing Jacket 2.0 Orange L 34443_303-L
We built the Men’s Crew Hooded Sailing Jacket 2.0 with Helly Tech® Protection so that it is waterproof, windproof, and breathable. Our refined design allows for greater freedom of movement with articulated elbows and shoulders. The hood offers another layer of protection from the elements and is packable in the collar when you don’t need it. Other features include a center front Ykk® Vislon® zipper that’s more resistant saltwater corrosion, and hand pockets aligned with the jacket seam for an organized look.
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Sailing Jacket 2.0 Orange M 34443_303-M
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Cobalt 2.0, 3XL B0F5MPJGZ8
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£87.07
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Grey Fog, S B0CKSV19PT
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£87.11
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Black, 2XL B0CKSSJVZF
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£87.53
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Grey Fog, L B0CKSTBCMB
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£87.96
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Navy, 2XL B0CKSRK1QX
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£88.38
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Navy, 3XL B0CKSRMD46
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£88.38
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, White, M B0CKSRLJVG
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£88.38
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, White, L B0CKSRDQQ8
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£88.38
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Cobalt 2.0, 2XL B0F5MPW4XV
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£88.38
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Cobalt 2.0, L B0F5MN78DR
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£88.38
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Cobalt 2.0, M B0F5MR3HG9
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£88.38
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Cobalt 2.0, XL B0F5MPVJ9D
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£88.38
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, White, S B0CKSRD56Y
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£88.38
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Grey Fog, 2XL B0CKSRMXGS
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£90.93
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Navy, M B0DNQXZZ8V
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£90.93
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Navy, L B0DNQXPHJ3
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£90.93
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Jacket, Cobalt 3.0, S B0CKSRLJVT
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Grey Fog, M B0CKSSTXZ8
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£96.88
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Grey Fog, 4XL B0CKSRWYMB
A sleek, hooded sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£96.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hooded jacket
Material: 100% polyester
Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable, taped seams
Adjustable cuffs, drawstring hem
Packable hood, stowable in the collar

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£26.54
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 98 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Retro pile fleece jacket men
£77.37
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Hooded Men
£77.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Robson Fjord Jacket
£94.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Jacket Men
£77.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Jacket Men
£77.71
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Besler 2L Jacket M
£84.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Evandale Jacket Men
£77.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
McKinley Talina 3:1 Men
£76.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Neyland 2.5L Jacket Men
£74.04
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Winter storage parka M
£76.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.63
Shipping: Free
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£91.77
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£97.09
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel