Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Jacket Men

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: No
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Men's Routeburn Jacket M Quilted Jacket B09L87PHDS
Quilted jacket with synthetic fibre filling Very light, warm, elastic Windproof, water-repellent, very breathable With recycled materials, flex zones PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£77.71
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Routeburn Jacket M, Blue Pacific, L B09L88QQDN
Quilted jacket with synthetic fibre filling Very light, warm, elastic Windproof, water-repellent, very breathable With recycled materials, flex zones PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£88.55
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Routeburn Jacket M Quilted Jacket B09L88GCPR
Quilted jacket with synthetic fibre filling Very light, warm, elastic Windproof, water-repellent, very breathable With recycled materials, flex zones PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£88.75
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Routeburn Jacket M Quilted Jacket B09L874LFZ
Quilted jacket with synthetic fibre filling Very light, warm, elastic Windproof, water-repellent, very breathable With recycled materials, flex zones PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£92.96
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Standard Routeburn Jacket, Night Blue, Medium B08SJ4FFW4
STORMLOCK RIPSTOP: very light, very breathable, windproof fabric with ripstop reinforcement threads and water resistant finish#NANUK DYNAMIC: two-way stretch fleece with warm reverse side and smooth exterior#MICROGUARD SUPERLOFT (80 g/m²): warm, high-loft synthetic fibre insulation#chest pocket, two hand pockets#adjustable hem Item Package Dimension: 19.9999999796L x 14.9999999847W x 0.99999999898H inches Item Package Weight - 0.89948602896 Pounds Item Package Quantity - 1 Product Type - COAT
prodImage
£97.20
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Routeburn Softshell Jacket, indigo blue, XXXL B07WRR8PDR
Zip pocket on the chest Two front zip pockets Elastic cuffs Pfc-free Consists of: 100% polyamide
prodImage
£97.43
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Routeburn Softshell Jacket, ebony, S B07WRR76WP
Zip pocket on the chest Two front zip pockets Elastic cuffs Consists of: 100% polyamide International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£108.61
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Routeburn Softshell Jacket, indigo blue, XXL B07WRRB8K5
Zip pocket on the chest Two front zip pockets Elastic cuffs Pfc-free Consists of: 100% polyamide
prodImage
£109.05
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Routeburn Softshell Jacket, indigo blue, M B07WNWRYC6
Zip pocket on the chest Two front zip pockets Elastic cuffs Pfc-free Consists of: 100% polyamide
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Routeburn Men s Softshell Jacket, ebony, M UK B07WTW877D
Zip pocket on the chest Two front zip pockets Elastic cuffs Pfc-free Consists of: 100% polyamide
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Routeburn Softshell Jacket, indigo blue, S B07WXZ5YB2
Zip pocket on the chest; Two front zip pockets; Elastic cuffs; Consists of: 100% polyamide
prodImage
£115.92
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Routeburn Jacket M, Thunder Blue, XXX-Large B09L87JT85
Quilted jacket with synthetic fibre filling Very light, warm, elastic Windproof, water-repellent, very breathable With recycled materials, flex zones PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£120.62
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Standard Routeburn Jacket, Night Blue, Large B08SHSZT6P
Microguard Superloft- Providing maximum warmth. Windproof - Blocks out cold winds. Tear Resistant- Durable and long lasting. Nanuk Dynamic - Creates a warm feeling inside. Water Repellent - Provides protection against the elements.
prodImage
£139.34
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin ROUTEBURN JACKET M Men's Shell Jacket B08SJDD3TK
Stormlock ripstop: very light, highly breathable, windproof fabric with ripstop reinforcement threads and water-repellent surface; Nanuk Dynamic: 2-way stretch fleece with warm back and smooth exterior; Microguard Superloft (80 g/m²): warm, high-loft synthetic fibre insulation; chest pocket, two side pockets #adjustable hem Color: Orion blue Gender: Men Package weight: 1.4 kg For adults Fabric type: 86 percent polyester, 14 percent elastane Package dimensions: 50.0 l x 10.0 h x 45.0 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£142.72
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Men's Quilted Jacket M B08SJDF6GY
Stormlock Ripstop: Very light, highly breathable, windproof fabric with tear-resistant reinforcement threads and water-resistant finish. #Nanuk Dynamic: two-way stretch fleece with warm backing and smooth exterior. #Microguard Superloft (80 g/m²): Warm, high-density synthetic fibre insulation; Chest pocket, two hand pockets #Adjustable hem
prodImage
£150.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
No
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£42.65
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 10 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£41.09
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£27.86
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£136.07
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£60.81
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Tech T Men
£22.48
Jack Wolfskin Tech T MenCompare 25 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£140.99
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Hoggar Shorts Men
£49.14
Jack Wolfskin Hoggar Shorts MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Evandale Jacket Men
£77.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia Retro pile fleece jacket men
£77.37
Compare Prices
16 offers
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket M
£59.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
£77.35
Compare Prices
132 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Wind Men
£67.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Hooded Men
£77.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Jacket Men
£77.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Argon Storm Jacket Men
£90.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
McKinley Talina 3:1 Men
£76.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Jacket Men
prodImage
£77.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel