Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3in1 Men

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Fleece, Microfiber, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Detachable hood, Lined, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Press stud, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3in1 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Men's 3-in-1 Jacket M B0CPJQ18ZW
Premium 3-in-1 jacket with insulating inner jacket Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 2 chest pockets 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£211.49
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3-in-1 Jacket M B0DLLBTZ76
3 in 1 men's jacket Breathable, warm, waterproof, windproof Recycled Removable hood Underarm zip
prodImage
£221.42
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3-in-1 Jacket M 148745700
3 in 1 men's jacket Breathable, warm, waterproof, windproof Recycled Removable hood Underarm zip
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3-in-1 Jacket M 148745704
3 in 1 men's jacket Breathable, warm, waterproof, windproof Recycled Removable hood Underarm zip
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Jasper 3 in 1 Waterproof Coat
Jack Wolfskin Mens Jasper 3 in 1 Waterproof Coat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3-in-1 Jacket M 148745704
3 in 1 men's jacket Breathable, warm, waterproof, windproof Recycled Removable hood Underarm zip
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3-in-1 Jacket M 148745740
3 in 1 men's jacket Breathable, warm, waterproof, windproof Recycled Removable hood Underarm zip
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3-in-1 Jacket M 148745729
3 in 1 men's jacket Breathable, warm, waterproof, windproof Recycled Removable hood Underarm zip
prodImage
£225.25
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3-in-1 Jacket M B0DLLG4LLP
3 in 1 men's jacket Breathable, warm, waterproof, windproof Recycled Removable hood Underarm zip
prodImage
£233.54
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Men's 3-in-1 Jacket M B0CPJP4YB5
Premium 3-in-1 jacket with insulating inner jacket Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 2 chest pockets 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£234.81
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3-in-1 Jacket M B0DLLBKS9M
3 in 1 men's jacket Breathable, warm, waterproof, windproof Recycled Removable hood Underarm zip
prodImage
£240.18
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3-in-1 Jacket M B0DLL94VQ9
3 in 1 men's jacket Breathable, warm, waterproof, windproof Recycled Removable hood Underarm zip
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Men's 3-in-1 Jacket M B0CPJNJYPV
3 in 1 men's jacket Breathable, warm, waterproof, windproof Recycled Removable hood Underarm zip
prodImage
£252.56
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Men's 3-in-1 Jacket M B0CPJPFHLX
Premium 3-in-1 jacket with insulating inner jacket Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 2 chest pockets 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£276.17
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3-in-1 Jacket M B0C6YB5N1H
3-in-1 jacket Very waterproof, windproof Bluesign-certified Ventilation zips Very warm padded inner jacket
prodImage
£290.79
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Men's 3-in-1 Waterproof Double Jacket B09TRX1BBW
3-in-1 jacket Very waterproof, windproof Very breathable Ventilation zips With hood Very warm padded inner jacket bluesign certified Awarded with the green button
prodImage
£303.85
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3-in-1 Jacket M B0DLLBJ3RY
Premium 3-in-1 jacket with insulating inner jacket Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 2 chest pockets 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£313.76
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Men's 3-in-1 Jacket M B0CPJQL28K
Premium 3-in-1 jacket with insulating inner jacket Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 2 chest pockets 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£313.76
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Men's 3-in-1 Jacket M B0CPJPRDBW
Premium 3-in-1 jacket with insulating inner jacket Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 2 chest pockets 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£313.76
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Men's 3-in-1 Jacket M B0CPJP6GGF
Premium 3-in-1 jacket with insulating inner jacket Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 2 chest pockets 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£313.76
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Men's 3-in-1 Jacket M B0CPJNRG8X
Premium 3-in-1 jacket with insulating inner jacket Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 2 chest pockets 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£313.76
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Jasper 3-in-1 JKT M Jacket, Phantom, XL B0CPJPQL3Z
Premium 3-in-1 jacket with insulating inner jacket Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 2 chest pockets 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£313.76
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3-in-1 Jacket M B0CPJPMBTG
Premium 3-in-1 jacket with insulating inner jacket Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 2 chest pockets 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£315.82
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Men's 3-in-1 Jacket M B0CPJNMH9Y
Premium 3-in-1 jacket with insulating inner jacket Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 2 chest pockets 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£315.82
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Jasper 3-in-1 JKT M Jacket, Phantom, M B0CPJQ5Q7L
3 in 1 men's jacket Breathable, warm, waterproof, windproof Recycled Removable hood Underarm zip
prodImage
£317.33
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Men's 3-in-1 Jacket M B0CPJNRG8X
Premium 3-in-1 jacket with insulating inner jacket Adjustable hem Adjustable removable hood 2 chest pockets 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£354.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Press stud, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Detachable hood, Lined, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Elastane, Fleece, Microfiber, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3in1 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Reviews

Latest
Size runs very small
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/03/2024
|
Ordered this in XL, same size I wear in everything else. XL must mean shmedium in Bangaladesh. Put it on and could not lift or cross my arms because the jacket was so small. It fits my 13 year old son, but no way it is going on...View More an adult. Guess Jack Wolfskin has gone downhill....View Less
Size runs very small
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/03/2024
|
Ordered this in XL, same size I wear in everything else. XL must mean shmedium in Bangaladesh. Put it on and could not lift or cross my arms because the jacket was so small. It fits my 13 year old son, but no way it is going on...View More an adult. Guess Jack Wolfskin has gone downhill....View Less
too tight/narrow
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
03/04/2023
|
I'm 185, 90 kg, athletic build. XL is quite uncomfortable like scye depth is too small or breast circumference some smaller than advertised. Difference with HH at least 1 size. Otherwise, good quality. Many pockets and...View More underarms ventilated as I like.View Less
Great warm rain jacket
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/10/2022
|
Really satisfied. No matter how strong the rain is, it always keeps me dry.
Quality, Durability, Attractive, and Warm Multi-Use Coat
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/09/2022
|
This is an awesome, well-made, and well-designed multi-use coat. The inner lining puffer zips out and can work nicely on its own for cold days. When you wear the shell over it, you get even more warmth from wind and water...View More resistance in addition to the puffer, too. It also looks really sharp no matter how you use it and has great zippers and pockets (5 zipped pockets in total) everywhere. It is a little odd on the sizing though because the puffer fits a little snug but the out shell is moreView Less
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3in1 Men Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 30 reviews
5
21
4
5
3
1
2
1

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£42.65
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 10 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£41.09
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£27.86
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£60.81
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Tech T Men
£22.48
Jack Wolfskin Tech T MenCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£140.99
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Hoggar Shorts Men
£49.14
Jack Wolfskin Hoggar Shorts MenCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Troposphere Men
£143.47
Jack Wolfskin Troposphere MenCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket M
£213.07
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Padded Jacket M
£214.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket
£186.70
Compare Prices
27 offers
Patagonia M's Nano-Air Light Hybrid Jacket
£214.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Croz 3L Jacket Men
£214.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Full Zip Hoodie Men
£209.61
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Greenland No. 1 Down Jacket
£207.70
Compare Prices
33 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie M
£203.66
Compare Prices
45 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Shell Men
£159.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Hybrid Jacket
£201.60
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3in1 Men
prodImage
£211.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£221.42
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel